Owing to the screen size of your device, you may obtain a better viewing experience by rotating your device a quarter-turn (to get the so-called "panorama" screen view).
owlcroft logo
An Owlcroft Company web site
Click here to email us.

The Owlcroft Baseball-Analysis Site

Baseball team and player performance examined realistically and accurately.

Search this site, or just roll your cursor over the colored boxes below the pictures.

  Advertisement:


  Advertisement:


Relief Pitchers Pitching, 2019


2019 Major-League Relief Pitchers Pitching-Performance Results, Sorted By Last Name

Through games of Thursday, 22 August 2019.
All results are from true, unadjusted data.

Handedness Key:   + R   * L

(You can also look up the stat definitions.)

Pitchers, listed in Last Name order, 2019 results:

(or choose another Pitching-Role page sorted by last name: Starters | Relievers
(or choose another Pitching-Role page sorted by pitching performance: Starters | Relievers


Each name is a click-on link to that man's career stats.
Pitcher Team Role IP BFP BA BABIP SA HA PF BBA KA OBA TBA K/W TPP QofP ERA
Abad, Fernando *GiantsRP3.216.214.182.429.1882.000.125.125.313.3751.0007844.434.91
Adam, Jason +Blue JaysRP8.234.143.136.250.1211.750.091.182.212.2122.0003562.291.04
Adams, Austin +NationalsRP1.06.000.000.000.000-----.333.333.333.0001.0007184.079.00
Adams, Austin +MarinersRP23.192.160.289.272.1411.692.120.446.261.2393.7273992.273.47
Adams, Austin +TigersRP14.065.259.273.463.2191.786.141.141.359.3911.0008975.315.14
Adams, Austin +TwinsRP2.215.333.400.833.2672.500.200.333.467.6671.667251214.3116.88
Alaniz, Ruben +RedsRP1.03.000.000.000.000-----.000.333.000.00010.000.00
Alaniz, Ruben +MarinersRP4.025.500.6151.045.4402.091.120.240.560.9202.000422024.0420.25
Albers, Matt +BrewersRP53.1223.218.270.347.1911.595.095.241.286.3052.5245543.274.39
Alcantara, Victor +TigersRP39.0168.289.293.513.2621.773.077.131.339.4641.6929865.625.31
Alexander, Scott *DodgersRP17.176.250.263.412.2301.647.068.122.297.3781.8007114.343.63
Allard, Kolby *RangersRP15.069.233.295.400.2031.714.116.217.319.3481.8757674.376.60
Allen, Cody +AngelsRP23.0116.253.259.621.2072.458.172.250.379.5091.45013317.586.26
Almonte, Yency +RockiesRP19.084.219.241.356.1901.625.119.155.310.3101.3006083.444.74
Altavilla, Dan +MarinersRP5.229.263.333.316.1791.200.250.179.429.2140.7148885.489.53
Alvarado, Jose *RaysRP29.2141.250.356.357.2011.429.158.281.360.2881.7737724.574.55
Alvarez, Jose *PhilliesRP48.0202.274.319.403.2561.471.055.191.312.3773.4556994.133.00
Anderson, Drew +PhilliesRP6.030.250.294.375.2141.500.143.214.357.3211.5008335.567.50
Anderson, Justin +AngelsRP41.1188.217.296.408.1811.882.144.298.324.3402.0747234.125.01
Anderson, Nick +MarlinsRP43.2186.238.368.399.2191.675.071.377.290.3665.3086373.793.92
Anderson, Nick +RaysRP9.232.125.286.188.1251.500.000.563.125.1881040.590.00
Anderson, Tanner +AthleticsRP22.1105.306.342.449.2881.467.058.173.346.4233.0009245.396.04
Andriese, Matt +DiamondbacksRP54.0240.266.338.449.2411.684.076.257.316.4053.3897884.625.33
Arano, Victor +PhilliesRP4.216.154.167.385.1252.500.125.438.250.3133.5005042.853.86
Araujo, Pedro +OriolesRP0.24.667.5001.667.5002.500.250.000.7501.2500.0001312874.7827.00
Armstrong, Shawn +OriolesRP41.1185.228.294.389.2001.703.108.265.308.3412.4506873.915.01
Armstrong, Shawn +MarinersRP3.223.444.500.722.3641.625.091.136.455.5911.500230013.9114.73
Avilan, Luis *MetsRP24.0106.277.338.415.2451.500.085.217.330.3682.5568644.894.50
Baez, Michel +PadresRP13.262.250.289.385.2131.538.098.197.311.3282.0007914.673.95
Baez, Pedro +DodgersRP55.0220.179.225.276.1601.543.082.247.242.2473.0003882.243.44
Baez, Sandy +TigersRP1.05.400.400.600.4001.500.000.000.400.600-----12577.169.00
Banuelos, Manny *White SoxRP45.2211.303.336.551.2601.815.130.202.389.4711.55612937.586.90
Bard, Luke +AngelsRP34.0147.265.284.447.2401.686.068.171.308.4042.5008244.785.29
Barlow, Scott +RoyalsRP51.2233.247.352.419.2131.694.117.309.330.3612.6308124.785.05
Barnes, Jacob +BrewersRP19.295.265.322.422.2341.591.106.234.340.3722.2008034.676.86
Barnes, Jacob +RoyalsRP3.218.267.182.800.2223.000.167.111.389.6670.667187710.6912.27
Barnes, Matt +Red SoxRP48.0214.217.366.359.1881.650.122.404.310.3103.3086503.764.50
Barnette, Tony +CubsRP1.15.400.2501.000.4002.500.000.000.4001.000-----264014.946.75
Barraclough, Kyle +NationalsRP25.2124.303.347.569.2701.879.082.246.352.5083.00012107.096.66
Barrett, Jake +YankeesRP3.219.353.364.824.3162.333.105.211.421.7372.000204211.6314.73
Bashlor, Tyler +MetsRP16.175.270.267.524.2301.941.122.189.351.4461.55610636.217.16
Bass, Anthony +MarinersRP35.1142.214.239.357.1931.667.079.214.271.3212.7275383.223.57
Bautista, Gerson +MarinersRP9.049.333.355.590.2651.769.184.143.449.4690.77816349.3111.00
Bedrosian, Cam +AngelsRP59.0246.195.243.314.1751.605.089.256.264.2802.8644982.842.90
Beeks, Jalen *RaysRP90.0396.267.311.417.2351.559.088.189.323.3662.1437944.524.10
Bergen, Travis *GiantsRP19.285.240.264.493.2172.056.084.217.301.4462.5718034.855.49
Biagini, Joe +Blue JaysRP50.0212.259.311.461.2391.780.067.239.306.4263.5717764.603.78
Biagini, Joe +AstrosRP7.236.375.417.594.3331.583.111.167.444.5281.50017149.765.87
Biddle, Jesse *RangersRP5.128.200.182.550.1432.750.179.250.321.3931.40014168.0711.81
Biddle, Jesse *BravesRP11.264.333.405.444.2861.333.143.175.429.3811.22211746.855.40
Biddle, Jesse *MarinersRP11.060.400.429.600.3331.500.117.133.450.5001.143178510.179.82
Bird, Kyle *RangersRP12.265.229.182.542.1692.364.231.154.400.4000.66714828.447.82
Black, Ray +GiantsRP2.011.400.750.700.3641.750.091.455.455.6365.000214912.164.50
Black, Ray +BrewersRP2.19.250.143.875.2223.500.111.000.333.7780.00016999.617.71
Blazek, Michael +NationalsRP5.026.286.250.476.2311.667.192.000.423.3850.00012377.007.20
Bleier, Richard *OriolesRP39.0173.315.331.519.2981.647.023.117.322.4915.0009165.375.77
Blevins, Jerry *BravesRP25.1115.211.250.368.1771.750.124.257.301.3102.0716623.943.91
Boshers, Buddy *Blue JaysRP9.044.250.409.361.2051.444.136.318.341.2952.3337174.086.00
Bourque, James +NationalsRP0.26.750.7501.250.5001.667.333.000.833.8330.0001048959.3554.00
Bowman, Matt +RedsRP21.197.279.319.419.2531.500.074.179.326.3792.4297214.325.48
Boxberger, Brad +RoyalsRP26.2122.243.297.398.2051.640.139.221.344.3361.5888124.625.40
Brach, Brad +CubsRP39.2181.284.375.419.2331.476.150.250.383.3441.6679555.476.13
Brach, Brad +MetsRP4.118.188.273.313.1671.667.111.278.278.2782.5005262.986.23
Bradford, Chasen +MarinersRP16.269.266.229.594.2462.235.058.159.304.5512.7509825.594.86
Bradley, Archie +DiamondbacksRP56.2255.256.352.402.2211.571.107.281.328.3482.6307604.394.13
Brasier, Ryan +Red SoxRP43.1182.233.263.411.2091.763.077.225.286.3682.9296553.734.15
Brault, Steven *PiratesRP83.2364.252.305.399.2211.588.099.204.320.3512.0567354.233.98
Brebbia, John +CardinalsRP61.1251.206.280.325.1881.574.072.296.260.2964.1114652.673.08
Brennan, Brandon +MarinersRP36.0155.214.247.389.1851.821.113.238.298.3382.1186143.795.50
Brewer, Colten +Red SoxRP48.0225.282.338.431.2371.528.134.196.371.3621.4679485.464.31
Brice, Austin +MarlinsRP42.2192.216.246.365.1891.694.079.226.268.3212.8676343.703.59
Brigham, Jeff +MarlinsRP22.2102.275.333.527.2481.920.089.287.337.4753.22210085.846.35
Britton, Zack *YankeesRP51.2212.197.237.281.1661.429.137.199.303.2371.4485102.952.26
Buchter, Ryan *AthleticsRP34.0153.268.326.465.2251.735.113.238.338.3912.1188805.183.18
Bummer, Aaron *White SoxRP50.0193.195.242.270.1771.382.073.224.250.2453.0714112.391.80
Burdi, Nick +PiratesRP8.240.297.526.486.2751.636.075.425.350.4505.6679755.529.35
Burr, Ryan +White SoxRP19.286.227.259.413.1981.824.093.233.291.3602.5006493.704.58
Carle, Shane +BravesRP9.149.297.286.676.2342.273.149.128.383.5320.857180510.929.64
Carpenter, David +RangersRP3.119.333.385.467.2631.400.211.105.474.3680.50013207.5210.80
Castillo, Diego +RaysRP49.2214.235.306.390.2101.659.081.276.290.3483.4126814.103.44
Castillo, Jose *PadresRP0.24.000-----.000.000-----.250.500.250.0002.0007184.070.00
Castro, Miguel +OriolesRP62.0273.245.281.408.2101.667.122.214.332.3511.7587544.384.79
Cedeno, Xavier *CubsRP2.013.400.444.600.3331.500.167.083.500.5000.500172811.030.00
Chafin, Andrew *DiamondbacksRP45.0187.244.333.357.2191.463.080.294.299.3213.6676223.524.00
Chapman, Aroldis *YankeesRP49.2207.193.300.265.1691.371.106.348.275.2323.2734162.372.36
Chargois, JT +DodgersRP21.188.273.347.506.2441.857.035.326.279.4539.3337944.796.33
Chavez, Jesse +RangersRP78.0337.267.311.463.2431.732.065.214.309.4213.2738164.654.85
Chirinos, Yonny +RaysRP126.2504.225.253.398.2111.774.054.219.264.3744.0745813.333.62
Cimber, Adam +IndiansRP47.2205.251.280.361.2251.435.069.152.294.3242.2146303.644.15
Cishek, Steve +CubsRP51.1212.219.252.364.1941.659.085.218.280.3222.5566183.553.51
Cisnero, Josť +TigersRP23.2106.247.306.438.2101.773.105.248.314.3712.3647944.644.18
Clarke, Taylor +DiamondbacksRP64.1288.283.290.563.2501.986.080.170.330.4972.13010986.215.74
Clase, Emmanuel +RangersRP9.238.200.231.429.1842.143.079.211.263.3952.6675743.273.72
Claudio, Alex *BrewersRP51.0221.247.280.412.2191.667.078.183.297.3652.3537124.133.88
Clippard, Tyler +IndiansRP49.0188.182.225.324.1651.774.053.250.218.2934.7004112.342.57
Cole, Taylor +AngelsRP42.2188.277.366.361.2471.304.091.231.339.3232.5297064.145.48
Collins, Tim *CubsRP8.238.265.267.441.2371.667.079.105.316.3951.3337074.003.12
Colome, Alex +White SoxRP48.0192.176.205.312.1581.767.089.216.247.2792.4124142.462.44
Cordero, Jimmy +White SoxRP17.066.167.216.333.1522.000.076.318.227.3034.2004402.513.71
Cordero, Jimmy +Blue JaysRP1.15.400.2501.000.4002.500.000.000.4001.000-----265115.106.75
Cortes Jr., Nestor *YankeesRP51.1221.261.294.447.2351.712.086.217.321.4032.5268244.694.56
Crichton, Stefan +DiamondbacksRP20.081.216.259.324.2001.500.050.225.250.3004.5004932.914.05
Crick, Kyle +PiratesRP44.2205.218.276.382.1761.750.152.265.328.3091.7428384.804.43
Curtiss, John +AngelsRP2.112.222.250.333.1671.500.250.083.417.2500.3338314.733.86
Davis, Austin *PhilliesRP12.062.313.367.604.2461.933.164.230.410.4751.400174710.158.25
Davis, Wade +RockiesRP36.1173.289.352.463.2491.605.133.220.382.3991.65210756.087.43
Dayton, Grant *BravesRP8.137.294.381.471.2701.600.081.297.351.4323.66710025.672.16
De Jong, Chase +TwinsRP1.09.500.4001.000.3332.000.333.000.667.6670.000548531.2536.00
De Leon, Jose +RaysRP2.010.143.250.143.1111.000.111.333.222.1113.0004083.264.50
De Los Santos, Enyel +PhilliesRP11.046.317.321.610.2831.923.109.196.391.5431.80014838.397.36
Del Pozo, Miguel *AngelsRP1.14.000.000.000.000-----.000.500.000.00010.000.00
Detwiler, Ross *White SoxRP47.1207.302.303.589.2801.948.058.169.338.5462.91711876.765.51
Devenski, Chris +AstrosRP56.0243.257.311.459.2301.786.074.259.305.4123.5008134.634.82
Diaz, Edwin +MetsRP47.1210.269.390.489.2421.820.077.372.319.4404.8139105.345.32
Diaz, Jairo +RockiesRP40.2174.250.314.475.2301.900.075.276.305.4373.6927914.484.65
Diaz, Miguel +PadresRP6.129.346.381.654.3101.889.034.138.345.5864.00015708.897.11
Diaz, Yennsy +Blue JaysRP0.27.333.333.333.1431.000.571.000.714.1430.000289416.4827.00
Diehl, Phillip *RockiesRP2.012.400.500.800.3332.000.083.250.417.6673.000256914.5318.00
Diekman, Jake *RoyalsRP41.2188.212.330.327.1761.545.122.335.298.2712.7396583.754.75
Diekman, Jake *AthleticsRP7.236.222.273.296.1671.333.167.167.333.2221.0006293.583.52
Dobnak, Randy +TwinsRP4.017.353.429.353.3531.000.000.176.353.3537664.360.00
Dominguez, Seranthony +PhilliesRP24.2110.250.328.385.2181.542.109.264.327.3362.4177674.344.01
Doolittle, Sean *NationalsRP52.0231.279.342.493.2621.767.048.258.310.4635.3648775.084.33
Drake, Oliver +RaysRP35.2145.200.250.385.1791.923.097.303.276.3453.1435923.373.53
Duffey, Tyler +TwinsRP42.2181.207.262.354.1891.706.067.306.256.3224.5835263.062.95
Duke, Zach *RedsRP23.1106.250.270.452.2001.810.162.171.362.3621.0599905.735.01
Dull, Ryan +AthleticsRP9.051.432.455.841.3731.947.078.157.451.7252.000239413.6412.00
Dunn, Mike *RockiesRP17.275.262.260.523.2272.000.080.200.307.4532.5008324.717.13
DuRapau, Montana +PiratesRP16.284.324.408.541.2861.667.095.250.381.4762.62513117.427.56
Dyson, Sam +TwinsRP5.230.407.500.593.3671.455.100.200.467.5332.000177810.1311.12
Dyson, Sam +GiantsRP51.0196.213.271.311.1991.462.036.240.235.2916.7144152.352.47
Eades, Ryan +TwinsRP3.216.286.444.357.2501.250.125.313.375.3132.5007704.390.00
Edwards Jr., Carl +CubsRP15.164.151.147.340.1252.250.141.266.266.2811.8895403.055.87
Edwards Jr., Carl +PadresRP1.214.400.500.400.2861.000.286.143.571.2860.500186810.5732.40
Edwards, Jon +IndiansRP8.036.179.143.464.1392.600.167.139.306.3610.8339445.382.25
Erlin, Robbie *PadresRP41.2188.301.379.428.2771.423.064.239.340.3943.7508444.784.75
Escobar, Luis +PiratesRP5.229.455.450.682.3451.500.138.069.483.5170.500221212.527.94
Estevez, Carlos +RockiesRP57.1252.256.314.463.2311.810.080.267.311.4183.3507654.383.92
Fairbanks, Peter +RangersRP8.241.235.267.588.1952.500.171.366.366.4882.14312837.319.35
Fairbanks, Peter +RaysRP1.05.400.400.800.4002.000.000.000.400.800-----14778.419.00
Familia, Jeurys +MetsRP44.0201.261.330.447.2121.714.157.237.369.3641.5169945.825.93
Farmer, Buck +TigersRP53.0226.255.328.418.2231.640.076.259.299.3663.4127234.223.74
Fedde, Erick +NationalsRP71.0305.283.294.468.2511.658.089.125.340.4161.4079115.244.31
Feierabend, Ryan *Blue JaysRP5.229.393.409.679.3791.727.034.138.414.6554.00017389.9011.12
Feliz, Michael +PiratesRP44.2188.212.278.345.1871.629.096.283.283.3052.9445583.213.63
Fernandez, Junior +CardinalsRP5.023.211.333.211.1741.000.130.304.304.1742.3335142.913.60
Festa, Matt +MarinersRP22.1101.238.250.524.2002.200.110.210.310.4401.9099385.485.64
Fillmyer, Heath +RoyalsRP15.072.333.302.619.2921.857.069.097.361.5421.40013977.969.00
Floro, Dylan +DodgersRP37.0161.250.295.354.2281.417.057.190.285.3233.3335753.453.89
Flynn, Brian *RoyalsRP29.1139.333.391.465.2771.395.109.161.387.3871.46711036.485.22
Font, Wilmer +MetsRP31.0134.244.241.529.2182.172.090.180.308.4742.0009095.254.94
Font, Wilmer +RaysRP14.060.273.371.473.2501.733.083.300.333.4333.6008444.815.79
Font, Wilmer +Blue JaysRP20.181.216.311.378.2001.750.050.350.250.3507.0004932.942.21
Frare, Caleb *White SoxRP2.214.200.167.500.1432.500.286.214.429.3570.75013737.8210.13
Freeman, Sam *AngelsRP2.011.333.250.667.2732.000.182.000.455.5450.000198311.304.50
Fry, Jace *White SoxRP41.1193.231.314.359.1891.556.153.263.342.2951.7247614.525.01
Fry, Paul *OriolesRP49.0210.225.275.368.1951.634.110.219.305.3192.0006903.934.78
Gagnon, Drew +MetsRP22.2111.314.289.667.2882.125.063.144.351.6132.28614268.078.74
Gallegos, Giovanny +CardinalsRP58.2219.158.223.271.1471.719.046.359.194.2537.8002891.711.99
Gallen, Zac +MarlinsRP36.1151.191.259.305.1671.600.113.287.280.2672.5294992.892.72
Gallen, Zac +DiamondbacksRP15.066.273.385.327.2271.200.152.258.379.2731.7007274.111.80
Gant, John +CardinalsRP57.1222.209.252.318.1891.524.095.207.284.2882.1904882.762.83
Garcia, Edgar +PhilliesRP26.1119.276.302.531.2291.926.144.246.373.4411.70611666.726.15
Garcia, Jarlin *MarlinsRP37.2151.212.252.292.1921.379.073.192.265.2652.6364582.592.63
Garcia, Luis +AngelsRP50.1225.263.288.448.2281.706.116.201.344.3881.7319615.534.83
Garcia, Yimi +DodgersRP50.2197.172.154.444.1592.581.051.262.210.4105.1005123.023.73
Garrett, Amir *RedsRP46.0195.194.277.327.1651.688.134.335.299.2782.5006053.482.74
Garrett, Reed +TigersRP15.177.381.420.651.3121.708.169.130.481.5320.769199211.358.22
Garton, Ryan +MarinersRP3.014.308.200.846.2862.750.071.071.357.7861.00017259.8312.00
Gaviglio, Sam +Blue JaysRP79.2326.245.267.458.2301.867.046.218.276.4294.7336943.954.52
Gearrin, Cory +MarinersRP41.1180.247.310.351.2121.421.112.218.324.3021.9507234.183.92
German, Domingo +YankeesRP121.1504.234.264.452.2181.936.056.260.274.4234.6796803.874.15
Gibaut, Ian +RangersRP5.020.250.385.250.2501.000.000.350.250.2503522.010.00
Gibaut, Ian +RaysRP2.09.167.200.333.1112.000.222.222.333.2221.0004962.839.00
Giles, Ken +Blue JaysRP40.0162.204.342.327.1861.600.087.404.273.2984.6434712.741.80
Ginkel, Kevin +DiamondbacksRP9.034.194.278.323.1761.667.088.353.265.2944.0004672.642.00
Givens, Mychal +OriolesRP48.2202.219.276.433.1941.974.095.323.289.3833.4217264.204.44
Gomez, Jeanmar +RangersRP15.173.359.389.563.3151.565.082.137.397.4931.66712907.358.22
Goody, Nick +IndiansRP31.1128.171.229.306.1501.789.118.307.268.2682.6004572.682.01
Gott, Trevor +GiantsRP51.0205.213.273.317.1901.487.073.268.263.2833.6674732.674.24
Grace, Matt *NationalsRP46.0202.316.333.556.2921.763.050.168.342.5153.40010926.186.26
Green, Chad +YankeesRP51.1230.292.370.507.2651.738.057.278.322.4614.9239675.515.44
Greene, Shane +TigersRP38.0151.153.180.277.1401.810.073.287.213.2533.9093412.001.18
Greene, Shane +BravesRP8.139.405.542.595.3851.467.051.282.436.5645.50016919.577.56
Gregerson, Luke +CardinalsRP5.227.423.458.500.4071.182.037.074.444.4812.00013717.767.94
Gsellman, Robert +MetsRP63.2277.261.317.429.2331.641.076.218.309.3822.8577634.404.66
Guduan, Reymin *AstrosRP5.127.364.357.818.2962.250.148.222.444.6671.500218012.4211.81
Guerra, Deolis +BrewersRP0.26.800.6001.400.6671.750.000.000.6671.167-----807145.6754.00
Guerra, Javy +Blue JaysRP14.059.231.306.404.2071.750.069.259.276.3623.7505873.533.86
Guerra, Javy +NationalsRP41.2177.247.264.428.2331.732.057.170.290.4033.0006873.964.97
Guerrero, Tayron +MarlinsRP39.2187.228.265.407.1761.788.176.214.353.3161.2129145.175.67
Guilbeau, Taylor *MarinersRP3.013.308.300.538.3081.750.000.154.308.5389795.583.00
Gustave, Jandel +GiantsRP13.250.170.195.234.1601.375.040.140.200.2203.5002191.241.32
Hader, Josh *BrewersRP56.2220.160.235.400.1462.500.073.484.219.3656.6254972.863.02
Hale, David +YankeesRP37.1153.255.287.393.2431.541.033.145.276.3754.4005783.372.89
Hall, Matt *TigersRP9.042.235.273.471.1952.000.146.244.341.3901.6679895.966.00
Hammer, J.D. +PhilliesRP19.081.217.241.377.1851.733.148.160.333.3211.0837234.093.79
Hand, Brad *IndiansRP51.0215.241.368.385.2241.596.052.362.276.3576.9095903.623.35
Harper, Ryne +TwinsRP48.0198.243.283.395.2271.622.045.222.273.3694.8895733.263.38
Harris, Will +AstrosRP48.0188.217.266.314.2021.447.064.245.266.2933.8334772.721.69
Hart, Donnie *MetsRP1.03.000.000.000.000-----.000.000.000.000-----10.000.00
Hart, Donnie *BrewersRP6.226.182.211.182.1601.000.120.120.280.1601.0003342.200.00
Hartlieb, Geoff +PiratesRP26.0125.358.416.633.3121.769.096.224.408.5522.33315078.538.65
Harvey, Hunter +OriolesRP2.07.000.000.000.000-----.143.571.143.0004.000560.320.00
Harvey, Joe +YankeesRP10.048.282.357.436.2291.545.146.229.375.3541.57110596.034.50
Helsley, Ryan +CardinalsRP20.284.167.192.333.1462.000.098.232.244.2932.3754212.612.61
Hembree, Heath +Red SoxRP37.2167.233.287.473.2062.029.097.273.303.4182.8138454.974.06
Hendriks, Liam +AthleticsRP67.0262.199.313.284.1831.426.054.362.237.2616.6433622.231.48
Herget, Jimmy +RedsRP3.216.400.308.800.3752.000.063.000.438.7500.000233813.237.36
Hernandez, Darwinzon *Red SoxRP22.1107.214.419.321.1701.500.170.387.340.2552.2786663.893.63
Hernandez, David +RedsRP42.2198.306.397.538.2721.755.087.272.359.4773.11810866.368.02
Hernandez, Jonathan +RangersRP2.110.125.143.125.1001.000.200.100.300.1000.5003231.840.00
Herrera, Kelvin +White SoxRP37.0179.323.383.494.2911.529.080.194.371.4462.42910786.457.78
Hess, David +OriolesRP75.0343.288.280.625.2592.169.082.190.341.5632.32112136.917.44
Hicks, Jordan +CardinalsRP28.2110.163.215.255.1451.563.100.282.245.2272.8183652.073.14
Hildenberger, Trevor +TwinsRP14.071.381.460.540.3381.417.056.197.394.4793.50012857.328.36
Hill, Tim *RoyalsRP22.297.250.286.381.2191.524.094.188.313.3332.0007824.584.37
Hirano, Yoshihisa +DiamondbacksRP46.0208.271.352.403.2381.490.092.257.330.3542.7897814.534.89
Holder, Jonathan +YankeesRP41.1181.256.307.452.2391.767.056.256.294.4224.6007694.456.31
Holland, Greg +DiamondbacksRP35.2152.198.244.365.1671.840.147.273.313.3071.8646313.724.54
Holmes, Clay +PiratesRP38.2187.235.302.359.1941.528.145.231.339.2961.5938154.676.05
Houser, Adrian +BrewersRP82.0344.251.308.410.2241.636.079.248.303.3673.1487324.183.62
Huang, Wei-Chieh +RangersRP5.232.308.333.462.2501.500.156.063.406.3750.40011206.383.18
Hudson, Daniel +Blue JaysRP48.0207.215.260.367.1841.711.111.232.295.3142.0876093.473.00
Hudson, Daniel +NationalsRP9.138.212.250.394.1941.857.000.278.194.3613902.741.93
Hughes, Jared +RedsRP48.1199.236.259.391.2061.659.095.171.302.3421.7896673.774.10
Hughes, Jared +PhilliesRP3.212.091.000.364.0834.000.083.083.167.3331.0003211.822.45
Hunter, Tommy +PhilliesRP5.118.111.154.111.1111.000.000.278.111.111700.390.00
Iglesias, Raisel +RedsRP53.2223.229.301.418.2101.826.073.320.283.3844.3756373.813.86
Jackson, Jay +BrewersRP15.166.204.258.407.1672.000.121.333.288.3332.7506663.775.28
Jackson, Luke +BravesRP59.0256.264.371.403.2421.525.075.317.317.3694.2117324.333.51
Jansen, Kenley +DodgersRP48.2201.216.278.405.1991.875.055.318.254.3735.8185703.233.70
Jeffress, Jeremy +BrewersRP51.0221.268.327.394.2401.472.072.208.312.3532.8757414.195.12
Jennings, Dan *NationalsRP4.232.333.500.458.2671.375.167.300.433.3671.80014699.2713.50
Jewell, Jake +AngelsRP15.066.254.244.525.2272.067.076.197.303.4702.60010195.807.20
Jimenez, Eduardo +TigersRP10.249.273.314.432.2451.583.102.163.347.3881.6008114.625.91
Jimenez, Joe +TigersRP47.2206.235.318.454.2101.930.088.327.298.4053.7227894.564.72
Johnson, DJ +RockiesRP13.271.304.395.393.2461.294.159.188.406.3191.18210836.507.90
Jones, Nate +White SoxRP10.147.256.296.410.2171.600.130.217.348.3481.6679535.713.48
Jurado, Ariel +RangersRP106.2473.300.322.518.2691.724.068.157.337.4642.3139875.655.48
Kahnle, Tommy +YankeesRP51.0201.179.243.337.1641.879.080.368.244.3084.6254452.532.82
Kela, Keone +PiratesRP18.276.188.222.406.1712.154.079.276.250.3683.5005323.012.89
Keller, Brad +RoyalsRP164.0699.245.280.378.2171.543.093.174.310.3341.8627044.043.95
Keller, Kyle +MarlinsRP1.27.167.000.667.1434.000.143.143.286.5711.00010325.845.40
Kelley, Shawn +RangersRP39.0165.290.333.510.2741.756.037.220.311.4826.0008855.124.15
Kelley, Trevor +Red SoxRP1.06.500.500.750.3331.500.167.167.500.5001.00017289.8527.00
Kelly, Joe +DodgersRP42.2188.249.336.391.2261.571.081.290.306.3553.6006803.974.43
Kimbrel, Craig +CubsRP15.170.237.273.576.2002.429.114.314.314.4862.75010465.925.28
Kinley, Tyler +MarlinsRP35.1160.260.316.382.2151.471.152.209.367.3161.3758605.014.33
Kintzler, Brandon +CubsRP48.1188.211.256.339.1951.611.054.232.249.3144.3004742.842.42
Kittredge, Andrew +RaysRP32.0136.262.350.437.2431.667.066.309.309.4044.6677494.273.94
Kline, Branden +OriolesRP32.2147.286.309.549.2591.921.088.211.347.4972.38510686.087.44
Kolarek, Adam *RaysRP43.1184.234.264.395.2171.692.056.200.272.3673.6006273.823.95
Kolarek, Adam *DodgersRP3.114.231.250.231.2141.000.071.071.286.2141.0003982.250.00
Kuhnel, Joel +RedsRP3.012.182.125.545.1673.000.083.167.250.5002.0006733.813.00
Lail, Brady +YankeesRP2.210.222.167.556.2002.500.100.200.300.5002.0009505.4110.13
Lakins, Travis +Red SoxRP13.158.245.300.367.2111.500.105.175.316.3161.6676593.944.05
Law, Derek +Blue JaysRP47.1216.253.311.451.2141.783.126.251.340.3812.0008885.125.13
Leclerc, Jose +RangersRP54.2236.197.292.364.1661.846.128.340.294.3062.6676423.704.28
Leone, Dominic +CardinalsRP30.0132.259.307.500.2271.933.106.265.333.4392.5009115.156.90
Lopez, Jorge +RoyalsRP90.2406.282.318.503.2491.782.089.207.337.4432.33310035.726.25
Lopez, Yoan +DiamondbacksRP50.2200.214.218.407.1971.897.066.172.263.3742.6155663.322.66
Lorenzen, Michael +RedsRP65.0275.229.279.367.2041.607.091.241.296.3282.6406063.473.18
Loup, Aaron *PadresRP3.114.182.286.273.1431.500.071.357.214.2145.0003762.130.00
Lovelady, Richard *RoyalsRP20.096.353.418.541.3191.533.064.181.383.4892.83312127.217.65
Lucas, Josh +OriolesRP15.269.237.273.373.2031.571.101.232.304.3192.2866133.495.74
Luciano, Elvis +Blue JaysRP27.2138.297.337.495.2411.667.161.161.401.4011.00012267.096.51
Lyles, Jordan +BrewersRP21.087.203.204.392.1741.933.116.209.291.3371.8006203.643.43
Lyles, Jordan +PiratesRP82.1361.271.327.514.2441.898.089.250.333.4642.8139465.395.36
Lyons, Tyler *PiratesRP4.020.353.455.706.3162.000.105.263.421.6322.500163610.1111.25
Magill, Matt +TwinsRP28.1133.263.347.474.2271.800.106.273.333.4092.5718965.204.45
Magill, Matt +MarinersRP11.149.222.267.422.2081.900.042.292.250.3967.0005263.234.76
Mantiply, Joe *YankeesRP3.014.250.222.667.2142.667.143.143.357.5711.00014298.149.00
Manuel Fernandez, Jose *TigersRP3.223.375.357.688.2731.833.182.091.455.5000.500200912.2017.18
Maples, Dillon +CubsRP9.145.182.235.364.1332.000.222.311.356.2671.4009685.486.75
Marshall, Evan +White SoxRP34.1145.248.283.380.2241.531.091.189.315.3432.0776713.982.62
Martin, Chris +BravesRP7.232.258.350.355.2501.375.031.313.281.34410.0005723.247.04
Martin, Chris +RangersRP38.0147.246.293.451.2381.829.027.293.265.43510.756423.663.08
Martin, Corbin +AstrosRP19.192.288.283.650.2502.261.130.207.380.5651.58314288.135.59
Maton, Phil +IndiansRP5.019.167.167.389.1582.333.053.263.211.3685.0004112.343.60
Maton, Phil +PadresRP24.1115.321.350.585.2961.824.052.174.348.5393.33311726.637.77
May, Trevor +TwinsRP48.1207.197.250.315.1701.600.107.272.277.2722.5455152.983.35
Mayers, Mike +CardinalsRP13.267.286.318.536.2421.875.136.152.379.4551.11112317.197.24
Mayza, Tim *Blue JaysRP48.0206.221.260.409.1961.850.093.255.289.3632.7376443.784.31
Mazza, Chris +MetsRP8.241.361.433.556.3171.538.049.146.366.4883.00013997.925.19
McCarthy, Kevin +RoyalsRP42.0195.310.340.450.2761.453.073.125.349.4011.7148775.195.14
McFarland, T.J. *DiamondbacksRP48.1214.311.350.461.2871.483.053.158.340.4263.0008925.355.21
McGee, Jake *RockiesRP33.0138.280.297.544.2541.943.065.210.319.4933.2229805.543.82
McHugh, Collin +AstrosRP72.1307.223.266.434.1991.951.088.264.287.3883.0006823.884.85
McRae, Alex +PiratesRP15.179.324.340.647.2822.000.103.192.385.5641.87515869.199.98
Mejia, Adalberto *TwinsRP15.171.276.317.500.2251.813.169.211.394.4081.25011336.468.80
Mejia, Adalberto *CardinalsRP3.017.500.571.625.4711.250.059.118.529.5882.000222612.609.00
Mejia, Adalberto *AngelsRP7.135.258.350.419.2291.625.114.286.343.3712.5008054.586.14
Melancon, Mark +BravesRP8.139.316.462.342.3081.083.026.308.333.33312.0006533.706.48
Melancon, Mark +GiantsRP46.1195.278.354.381.2541.367.073.228.326.3473.1437294.243.50
Miller, Andrew *CardinalsRP43.1183.201.253.383.1701.903.121.319.291.3242.6367404.253.53
Miller, Justin +NationalsRP15.265.276.262.534.2461.938.062.169.308.4772.75010696.054.02
Mills, Alec +CubsRP20.189.263.296.461.2251.750.079.202.303.3932.57110035.683.98
Milner, Hoby *RaysRP2.09.250.286.500.2222.000.111.111.333.4441.0007234.124.50
Minaya, Juan +White SoxRP27.2126.277.333.500.2461.806.095.214.341.4442.2509755.553.90
Minter, A.J. *BravesRP27.1137.279.377.405.2351.452.136.250.371.3411.8338725.397.24
Montero, Rafael +RangersRP15.059.189.243.283.1691.500.085.254.254.2543.0004292.441.20
Montgomery, Mike *CubsRP27.0123.324.341.602.2871.857.098.148.385.5331.50013017.495.67
Montgomery, Mike *RoyalsRP34.1145.313.361.522.2901.667.055.207.345.4833.75010846.174.46
Morgan, Adam *PhilliesRP29.2120.187.216.346.1681.850.076.244.244.3113.2225153.003.94
Morin, Mike +TwinsRP22.292.227.230.386.2171.700.022.120.239.3705.5005252.993.18
Morin, Mike +PhilliesRP14.255.204.233.315.2001.545.000.182.200.3093071.743.07
Moronta, Reyes +GiantsRP54.2236.199.277.303.1701.525.123.289.294.2602.3455263.022.80
Munoz, Andres +PadresRP15.162.132.200.208.1131.571.129.290.242.1772.2502701.531.76
Musgrave, Harrison *RockiesRP10.047.231.321.308.1961.333.130.261.326.2612.0005903.563.60
Neris, Hector +PhilliesRP53.2218.181.237.342.1611.886.074.332.235.3044.5004852.793.19
Neshek, Pat +PhilliesRP18.079.303.286.539.2911.783.025.114.316.5194.5009815.555.00
Neverauskas, Dovydas +PiratesRP9.153.349.406.628.2881.800.115.192.404.5191.66715539.0810.61
Newberry, Jake +RoyalsRP28.0119.240.250.510.2122.120.085.212.297.4492.5008054.693.21
Nicasio, Juan +PhilliesRP45.2209.293.360.440.2651.500.074.211.338.3972.8678395.054.93
Norwood, James +CubsRP1.04.000.000.000.000-----.250.250.250.0001.0001490.850.00
O'Rourke, Ryan *MetsRP1.16.000.000.000.000-----.500.167.500.0000.3337184.070.00
Oberg, Scott +RockiesRP56.0223.196.248.291.1761.487.095.262.271.2622.7624562.672.25
Oh, Seunghwan +RockiesRP18.188.354.383.585.3301.655.068.182.398.5452.66714638.289.33
Olson, Tyler *IndiansRP30.2140.281.341.438.2461.559.101.203.348.3842.0008775.184.40
Ortiz, Luis +OriolesRP3.118.308.250.846.2222.750.278.167.500.6110.600260514.8410.80
Osich, Josh *White SoxRP50.1203.257.255.545.2432.122.050.203.292.5154.1008444.885.36
Osuna, Roberto +AstrosRP51.2202.196.238.328.1831.676.045.267.228.3076.0004202.392.79
Oswalt, Corey +MetsRP6.234.321.364.571.2731.778.152.152.424.4851.00013448.0412.15
Otero, Dan +IndiansRP23.2105.317.314.515.3051.625.029.095.333.4953.33310135.774.56
Ottavino, Adam +YankeesRP55.0231.194.288.301.1651.553.135.330.300.2572.4525313.071.64
Pagan, Emilio +RaysRP54.2210.179.234.362.1672.029.053.368.220.3407.0004342.522.30
Pannone, Thomas *Blue JaysRP65.2291.249.277.455.2211.828.093.214.314.4032.2968344.806.44
Parker, Blake +TwinsRP36.1157.246.276.442.2171.794.102.217.318.3892.1258264.704.21
Parker, Blake +PhilliesRP9.235.176.222.353.1712.000.029.400.200.34314.0003802.153.72
Parsons, Wes +BravesRP15.164.229.250.354.1721.545.203.188.375.2660.9238804.983.52
Payamps, Joel +DiamondbacksRP3.012.400.571.400.3331.000.083.250.417.3333.00011046.256.00
Payano, Pedro +RangersRP22.0103.291.333.477.2431.640.146.165.388.3981.13311006.275.32
Peacock, Brad +AstrosRP86.2359.228.274.418.2061.838.072.256.279.3793.5386533.724.05
Pena, Felix +AngelsRP96.1407.219.256.402.1971.838.084.248.280.3612.9716433.664.58
Peralta, Wandy *RedsRP32.0137.246.250.449.2151.828.089.193.304.3932.1677944.685.06
Peralta, Wily +RoyalsRP40.1176.296.309.487.2571.644.103.137.360.4231.33310426.015.80
Perez, Cionel *AstrosRP8.036.314.296.629.3062.000.028.139.333.6115.00011946.8011.25
Perez, Oliver *IndiansRP33.1139.242.318.422.2251.742.051.290.275.3915.7146243.632.70
Peterson, Tim +MetsRP7.135.259.261.407.2061.571.176.088.382.3240.50010496.314.91
Petit, Yusmeiro +AthleticsRP65.2246.209.222.391.1991.878.028.211.228.3747.4294672.662.74
Petricka, Jake +BrewersRP8.036.207.222.310.1711.500.143.086.314.2570.6004883.023.38
Phelps, David +CubsRP5.020.211.308.263.2001.250.050.300.250.2506.0003361.901.80
Phelps, David +Blue JaysRP17.171.222.262.444.2002.000.086.257.286.4003.0007694.563.63
Phillips, Evan +OriolesRP19.1104.325.471.475.2501.462.163.279.413.3651.70613087.458.84
Poppen, Sean +TwinsRP8.136.323.429.581.2781.800.139.250.417.5001.80014238.117.56
Pounders, Brooks +MetsRP7.134.300.333.500.2651.667.059.147.324.4412.50010355.866.14
Poyner, Bobby *Red SoxRP4.023.474.500.842.3911.778.174.087.565.6960.500342719.5215.75
Pressly, Ryan +AstrosRP50.1197.195.261.324.1831.667.056.330.239.3055.9094122.342.50
Pruitt, Austin +RaysRP26.2113.287.329.455.2611.586.054.189.315.4143.5007524.504.73
Quijada, Jose *MarlinsRP23.2110.239.267.602.1942.524.157.315.352.4912.00012537.384.94
Rainey, Tanner +NationalsRP32.2148.179.262.333.1421.857.182.324.324.2641.7786623.744.13
Ramirez, Neil +Blue JaysRP4.018.313.300.813.2782.600.111.222.389.7222.000177010.0811.25
Ramirez, Neil +IndiansRP16.275.281.302.578.2402.056.120.240.360.4932.00011466.535.40
Ramirez, Noe +AngelsRP52.2217.218.282.391.1981.791.078.300.276.3553.8246263.573.25
Ramos, Edubray +PhilliesRP14.063.316.318.596.2901.889.065.145.355.5482.25013187.715.14
Ramsey, Matt +AngelsRP1.03.000.000.000.000-----.000.333.000.00010.000.00
Reininger, Zac +TigersRP20.1100.368.338.793.3232.156.101.081.424.6970.800192511.158.85
Reyes, Alex +CardinalsRP3.017.200.111.500.1182.500.353.059.471.2940.16714538.2215.00
Reyes, Gerardo +PadresRP16.077.274.385.452.2241.647.132.303.355.3682.3009865.7511.25
Rhame, Jacob +MetsRP6.130.150.143.400.1002.667.300.167.400.2670.5569395.314.26
Rios, Yacksel +PhilliesRP2.219.462.4001.077.3162.333.158.105.474.7370.667322418.2413.50
Robertson, David +PhilliesRP6.233.296.350.444.2421.500.182.182.424.3641.00011836.695.40
Robles, Hansel +AngelsRP58.1234.247.308.363.2271.472.060.245.288.3354.0715593.232.78
Rodgers, Brady +AstrosRP5.025.318.214.909.2802.857.120.160.400.8001.333217612.4016.20
Rodney, Fernando +AthleticsRP14.170.345.429.483.2861.400.171.200.457.4001.16714498.259.42
Rodney, Fernando +NationalsRP17.274.250.319.353.2301.412.081.257.311.3243.1676363.603.06
Rodriguez, Jefry +IndiansRP43.2190.269.301.431.2381.600.095.169.333.3811.7787754.484.74
Rodriguez, Jose +AngelsRP5.221.238.154.667.2382.800.000.238.238.6678764.994.76
Rodriguez, Richard +PiratesRP51.0222.245.265.410.2241.673.073.201.297.3742.7507154.213.53
Roe, Chaz +RaysRP42.2186.241.347.354.2071.474.136.299.342.3042.2006914.053.80
Rogers, Josh *OriolesRP14.169.305.234.712.2612.333.087.072.348.6090.83317239.818.79
Rogers, Taylor *TwinsRP55.2229.239.333.357.2251.490.035.317.260.3359.0005563.262.59
Rondon, Hector +AstrosRP48.1207.253.287.430.2271.702.082.184.309.3862.2357414.223.72
Rosario, Randy *CubsRP10.249.273.313.477.2451.750.102.204.347.4292.0009175.195.91
Rosenthal, Trevor +TigersRP9.042.103.176.138.0711.333.262.286.333.0951.0914612.637.00
Rosenthal, Trevor +NationalsRP6.143.333.400.333.1861.000.349.116.535.1860.333183610.3922.74
Rosscup, Zac *MarinersRP14.069.236.353.327.1911.385.191.294.382.2651.5387904.673.21
Rosscup, Zac *DodgersRP3.017.429.556.714.3531.667.176.235.529.5881.333258614.636.00
Rosscup, Zac *Blue JaysRP1.08.500.750.667.3751.333.250.250.625.5001.000303117.2727.00
Ruiz, Jose +White SoxRP33.0159.316.363.496.2661.571.127.177.392.4181.40011516.645.45
Rumbelow, Nick +MarinersRP1.19.375.2501.125.3333.000.111.222.4441.0002.000326518.6027.00
Rusin, Chris *RockiesRP1.09.714.5711.429.5562.000.111.000.6671.1110.000704939.8936.00
Sadler, Casey +DodgersRP13.152.186.229.256.1541.375.077.173.231.2122.2504422.500.68
Sadler, Casey +RaysRP19.179.219.233.342.2031.563.063.139.266.3162.2005212.971.86
Sadzeck, Connor +MarinersRP23.2107.200.250.344.1701.722.132.255.302.2921.9296363.732.66
Salas, Fernando +PhilliesRP2.215.533.636.800.5331.500.000.200.533.800322218.236.75
Santiago, Hector *White SoxRP9.249.349.387.651.3061.867.102.204.408.5712.00015248.687.45
Santiago, Hector *MetsRP8.038.303.346.545.2631.800.132.158.395.4741.20011406.456.75
Sborz, Josh +DodgersRP3.017.400.385.800.3532.000.118.059.471.7060.500219112.4018.00
Schlitter, Brian +AthleticsRP9.241.324.387.405.2931.250.098.146.390.3661.5009065.163.72
Schreiber, John +TigersRP1.211.444.500.889.3642.000.182.182.545.7271.000331418.8816.20
Schultz, Jaime +DodgersRP5.022.316.333.579.2731.833.136.136.409.5001.00013467.627.20
Scott, Robby *DiamondbacksRP3.218.333.556.467.2781.400.111.333.389.3893.0009715.494.91
Scott, Tanner *OriolesRP17.084.313.439.522.2531.667.181.277.434.4221.53314308.325.29
Scott, Tayler +OriolesRP5.236.467.4091.000.3892.143.139.083.528.8330.600408923.2925.41
Scott, Tayler +MarinersRP7.241.333.400.485.2681.455.146.171.415.3901.16714408.209.39
Selman, Sam *GiantsRP4.017.267.222.667.2352.500.118.235.353.5882.00013867.846.75
Sewald, Paul +MetsRP9.035.194.227.419.1712.167.057.257.229.3714.5004872.763.00
Shafer, Justin +Blue JaysRP30.0136.254.301.474.2201.862.129.205.348.4091.5889165.613.30
Shaw, Bryan +RockiesRP60.1263.261.301.457.2331.754.088.195.321.4082.2178394.805.67
Sheffield, Justus *MarinersRP3.014.200.167.500.1432.500.286.214.429.3570.75013737.826.00
Shepherd, Chandler +OriolesRP4.019.313.357.438.2631.400.158.105.421.3680.66710365.902.25
Sherfy, Jimmie +DiamondbacksRP9.243.297.393.324.2561.091.116.209.372.2791.8007464.220.93
Shreve, Chasen *CardinalsRP2.010.250.333.500.2002.000.100.200.300.4002.0009345.299.00
Sipp, Tony *NationalsRP21.092.241.286.329.2071.368.098.196.304.2832.0005573.154.71
Smith, Burch +BrewersRP12.265.296.351.537.2541.813.127.222.381.4601.75012327.437.82
Smith, Joe +AstrosRP14.052.216.243.353.2121.636.019.231.231.34612.0004372.491.29
Smith, Josh *IndiansRP8.143.242.381.364.1901.500.167.286.357.2861.7149215.545.40
Smith, Will *GiantsRP54.2213.203.288.360.1901.775.062.374.251.3366.0774962.912.80
Smyly, Drew *RangersRP51.1251.299.310.626.2552.094.135.207.390.5341.52914518.268.42
Smyly, Drew *PhilliesRP32.1135.256.300.521.2302.032.089.252.319.4672.8339365.304.73
Sneed, Cy +AstrosRP12.254.300.371.500.2781.667.056.241.333.4634.3339085.174.26
Sobotka, Chad +BravesRP26.0117.240.306.420.2051.750.120.282.325.3592.3578634.885.54
Soria, Joakim +AthleticsRP58.1241.216.265.362.1961.681.071.271.267.3293.8245503.184.94
Springs, Jeffrey *RangersRP26.0123.291.351.476.2441.633.146.203.390.3981.38910576.026.23
St. John, Locke *RangersRP6.233.241.292.345.2121.429.121.152.333.3031.2506013.435.40
Stammen, Craig +PadresRP65.2279.269.296.470.2561.746.032.202.289.4486.2227274.203.56
Stanek, Ryne +RaysRP55.2228.214.264.374.1941.750.084.269.278.3393.2115553.213.40
Stanek, Ryne +MarlinsRP6.134.296.313.704.2352.375.176.265.412.5591.50016209.179.95
Stashak, Cody +TwinsRP8.137.351.444.514.3511.462.000.243.351.51410105.755.40
Staumont, Josh +RoyalsRP10.050.279.273.558.2452.000.102.143.347.4901.40011646.934.50
Steckenrider, Drew +MarlinsRP14.158.173.094.519.1553.000.086.241.241.4662.8007354.166.28
Stock, Robert +PadresRP10.256.298.400.489.2501.643.143.268.393.4111.87511956.7610.13
Strahm, Matt *PadresRP98.2423.272.319.499.2541.832.040.245.295.4666.0598314.765.11
Strickland, Hunter +MarinersRP3.113.167.125.500.1543.000.000.231.154.4625683.248.10
Strickland, Hunter +NationalsRP9.034.167.192.233.1471.400.059.147.206.2062.5002701.531.00
Stripling, Ross +DodgersRP76.2317.243.287.432.2241.775.060.240.284.3974.0006483.663.64
Strop, Pedro +CubsRP30.0126.234.284.450.2061.923.087.254.294.3972.9098024.545.40
Stumpf, Daniel *TigersRP26.1124.308.358.495.2681.606.098.203.366.4312.08310235.944.44
Suarez, Ranger *PhilliesRP31.1136.295.352.467.2691.583.060.224.328.4253.7508755.143.73
Suero, Wander +NationalsRP55.1233.254.348.373.2301.472.065.291.296.3394.4676093.584.88
Swarzak, Anthony +MarinersRP13.264.250.242.589.2222.357.111.270.333.5242.42911326.705.27
Swarzak, Anthony +BravesRP30.0122.218.244.373.2001.708.083.225.283.3422.7006123.652.70
Tarpley, Stephen *YankeesRP19.298.325.407.578.2781.778.134.247.412.4951.84614698.538.24
Tate, Dillon +OriolesRP6.028.250.214.667.2142.667.071.250.286.5713.50013557.7210.50
Taylor, Josh *Red SoxRP37.0149.226.322.328.2091.452.061.324.270.3045.3334962.892.92
Tepera, Ryan +Blue JaysRP11.051.279.258.605.2452.167.082.184.327.5312.25010786.766.55
Thornburg, Tyler +Red SoxRP18.286.280.347.600.2442.143.116.256.360.5232.20011986.827.71
Torres, Carlos +TigersRP6.029.333.412.593.3101.778.034.276.345.5528.00013567.727.50
Treinen, Blake +AthleticsRP52.1235.254.295.418.2181.647.128.205.346.3591.6008464.874.64
Trivino, Lou +AthleticsRP54.0240.252.305.408.2181.615.109.214.328.3531.9627544.394.67
Tuivailala, Sam +MarinersRP11.146.167.233.190.1521.143.087.261.239.1743.0002661.521.59
Turnbull, Spencer +TigersRP115.2505.255.311.406.2241.593.091.216.315.3572.3707754.444.05
Underwood Jr., Duane +CubsRP3.113.231.500.538.2312.333.000.538.231.5385823.292.70
Urias, Julio *DodgersRP67.2278.204.253.328.1841.608.079.242.264.2963.0455092.912.53
Valdez, Phillips +RangersRP16.075.270.326.444.2271.647.120.240.347.3732.0009845.603.94
Vasquez, Andrew *TwinsRP0.03---------------.000-----.667.000.667.0000.0001565489.17
Vazquez, Felipe *PiratesRP49.0196.211.337.322.1941.526.061.378.255.2966.1674602.611.65
Venditte, Pat *GiantsRP3.119.286.273.500.2111.750.105.105.316.3681.00016039.0716.20
Venters, Jonny *NationalsRP3.118.214.333.214.1761.000.059.294.235.1765.0005313.555.40
Venters, Jonny *BravesRP4.231.391.462.826.2902.111.258.226.548.6130.875310217.5517.36
Vieira, Thyago +White SoxRP7.037.344.458.375.2971.091.135.216.432.3241.60010566.029.00
Vincent, Nick +GiantsRP30.2138.286.322.516.2651.806.044.221.309.4785.0009535.605.58
Vizcaino, Arodys +BravesRP4.017.214.286.571.1762.667.176.353.353.4712.00010265.802.25
Walden, Marcus +Red SoxRP63.1255.197.244.338.1771.711.079.248.256.3033.1504922.843.27
Walker, Jeremy +BravesRP6.126.261.300.304.2311.167.115.115.346.2691.0006133.471.42
Wang, Wei-Chung *AthleticsRP27.0110.227.231.392.2001.727.100.145.300.3451.4556733.833.33
Warren, Adam +PadresRP28.2124.257.253.550.2262.143.097.202.323.4842.08310345.855.34
Watson, Tony *GiantsRP48.1209.276.301.458.2551.660.053.178.308.4233.3648564.904.47
Webb, Jacob +BravesRP32.1131.205.235.376.1831.833.092.214.275.3362.3335553.141.39
Webb, Tyler *CardinalsRP43.0172.181.206.329.1601.815.083.231.243.2902.7864622.793.35
Weber, Ryan +Red SoxRP31.0135.270.304.444.2521.647.037.156.289.4154.2007474.254.35
Webster, Allen +CubsRP11.052.304.343.500.2801.643.060.180.340.4603.00010186.304.91
Wendelken, J.B. +AthleticsRP25.2106.206.265.351.1901.700.057.267.248.3244.6674632.734.56
Wick, Rowan +CubsRP19.176.194.289.254.1731.308.080.293.253.2273.6673612.152.33
Wieck, Brad *PadresRP24.2110.263.306.535.2362.038.082.282.318.4823.4449525.396.57
Wilkerson, Aaron +BrewersRP16.080.357.375.586.3161.640.101.139.418.5191.37514708.517.31
Williams, Austen +NationalsRP0.17.8331.0002.167.7142.600.143.143.8571.8571.00028448160.97162.00
Williams, Devin +BrewersRP5.225.273.278.409.2401.500.080.120.320.3601.5009085.141.59
Williams, Taylor +BrewersRP11.260.377.463.509.3391.350.068.186.407.4582.75013748.0212.34
Wilson, Alex +BrewersRP11.157.313.375.563.2731.800.127.236.400.4911.85713258.049.53
Wilson, Justin *MetsRP26.1112.242.304.364.2141.500.098.241.313.3212.4556963.942.39
Wingenter, Trey +PadresRP45.0189.188.266.338.1591.800.127.333.286.2862.6255663.204.60
Winkler, Dan +BravesRP21.293.222.241.481.1942.167.118.237.312.4192.0008604.874.98
Wittgren, Nick +IndiansRP49.2192.214.254.385.2041.795.047.257.251.3665.4445012.912.72
Wood, Hunter +IndiansRP7.033.313.360.438.3031.400.030.182.333.4246.0008444.813.86
Wood, Hunter +RaysRP29.0120.234.262.387.2181.654.050.202.269.3614.0005923.472.48
Woodruff, Brandon +BrewersRP117.2480.247.328.367.2271.486.060.283.288.3384.6906043.423.75
Workman, Brandon +Red SoxRP57.0226.127.207.180.1071.417.138.353.246.1522.5482771.642.05
Wotherspoon, Matt +OriolesRP4.226.435.421.739.3851.700.077.077.462.6541.000255614.5615.43
Wright, Mike +MarinersRP16.081.324.397.486.3001.500.050.200.350.4504.0009245.426.75
Wright, Mike +OriolesRP13.166.351.385.667.3031.900.106.212.409.5762.00017159.779.45
Yarbrough, Ryan *RaysRP109.1422.205.243.340.1951.659.029.221.223.3237.7504092.353.29
Yardley, Eric +PadresRP0.15.667.667.667.4001.000.200.000.600.4000.000298416.8827.00
Yates, Kirby +PadresRP51.0201.189.330.259.1751.371.040.410.215.24010.253191.841.24
Ynoa, Huascar +BravesRP3.016.400.455.733.3751.833.063.188.438.6883.000191510.8418.00
Young, Alex *DiamondbacksRP49.0201.221.241.398.2021.800.066.187.268.3642.8465793.444.04
Zamora, Daniel *MetsRP6.132.346.400.577.2901.667.097.194.387.4842.00013307.995.68
Zimmer, Kyle +RoyalsRP7.142.281.320.500.2141.778.238.143.452.3810.60013247.548.59

For explanations of unconventional stats, see the Baseball Stats Definitions page.




  Advertisement:


  Advertisement:



Want detailed, careful, unhysterical analysis of the effects of "Performance-Enhancing Drugs" in baseball? Click here to visit the Steroids & Baseball web site.

All content copyright © 2002 - 2019 by The Owlcroft Company.

This web page is strictly compliant with the W3C (World Wide Web Consortium) Extensible HyperText Markup Language (XHTML) Protocol v1.0 (Transitional) and the W3C Cascading Style Sheets (CSS) Protocol v3 — because we care about interoperability. Click on the logos below to test us!



This page was last modified on Friday, 23 August 2019, at 7:05 am Pacific Time.