Owing to the screen size of your device, you may obtain a better viewing experience by rotating your device a quarter-turn (to get the so-called "panorama" screen view).
owlcroft logo
An Owlcroft Company web site
Click here to email us.

The Owlcroft Baseball-Analysis Site

Baseball team and player performance examined realistically and accurately.

Search this site, or just roll your cursor over the colored boxes below the pictures.

  Advertisement:


  Advertisement:


Relief Pitchers Pitching, 2016


2016 Major-League Relief Pitchers Pitching-Performance Results, Sorted By Last Name

Through games of Tuesday, 4 October 2016.
All results are from true, unadjusted data.

Handedness Key:   + R   * L

(You can also look up the stat definitions.)

Pitchers, listed in Last Name order, 2016 results:

(or choose another Pitching-Role page sorted by last name: Starters | Relievers
(or choose another Pitching-Role page sorted by pitching performance: Starters | Relievers


Each name is a click-on link to that man's career stats.
Pitcher Team Role IP BFP BA BABIP SA HA PF BBA KA OBA TBA K/W TPP QofP ERA
Abad, Fernando *Red SoxRP12.260.255.297.392.2171.538.133.200.350.3331.5008835.036.39
Abad, Fernando *TwinsRP34.0138.220.269.317.1991.444.088.213.287.2872.4174932.952.65
Achter, A.J. +AngelsRP37.2160.295.286.500.2701.698.069.088.340.4591.2739695.603.11
Adams, Austin +IndiansRP18.188.333.373.679.3102.037.069.195.379.6322.83314648.539.82
Adleman, Tim +RedsRP69.2287.251.260.463.2241.844.066.164.290.4132.4747834.474.00
Albers, Matt +White SoxRP51.1237.319.331.557.2841.746.076.127.360.4961.66711776.776.31
Alburquerque, Al +AngelsRP2.012.200.125.500.1672.500.167.083.333.4170.5009795.584.50
Allen, Cody +IndiansRP68.0264.177.237.323.1561.829.095.332.252.2863.4804442.602.51
Altavilla, Dan +MarinersRP12.148.244.306.289.2291.182.021.208.250.27110.0004082.320.73
Alvarez, Dario *BravesRP15.061.200.333.364.1861.818.051.475.237.3399.3335213.313.00
Alvarez, Dario *RangersRP11.252.362.438.574.3271.588.038.250.365.5196.50014308.157.71
Alvarez, Jose *AngelsRP57.1256.298.364.403.2821.352.044.202.325.3814.6367584.513.45
Andriese, Matt +RaysRP127.2527.265.304.420.2491.588.046.207.295.3954.5426673.824.37
Antolin, Dustin +Blue JaysRP2.011.400.375.800.3642.000.091.091.455.7271.000228413.0113.50
Aquino, Jayson *OriolesRP2.18.125.200.125.1251.000.000.375.125.125880.500.00
Araujo, Elvis *PhilliesRP27.1134.313.388.491.2651.571.114.220.379.4171.93311126.495.60
Armstrong, Shawn +IndiansRP10.244.237.267.342.2141.444.071.167.286.3102.3335543.662.53
Aro, Jonathan +MarinersRP0.24.333.333.333.2501.000.250.000.500.2500.00012887.340.00
Avilan, Luis *DodgersRP19.282.176.300.191.1541.083.077.359.231.1674.6673062.123.20
Axford, John +AthleticsRP65.2289.258.314.369.2261.431.101.208.326.3232.0697164.123.97
Baez, Pedro +DodgersRP74.0295.194.233.354.1761.827.075.281.251.3223.7734922.793.04
Bailey, Andrew +PhilliesRP32.1144.260.302.472.2221.813.104.229.326.4032.2008684.916.40
Bailey, Andrew +AngelsRP11.146.214.235.333.1961.556.043.174.239.3044.0004512.572.38
Barbato, Johnny +YankeesRP13.057.260.333.400.2281.538.088.263.316.3513.0008444.817.62
Barnes, Danny +Blue JaysRP13.258.275.359.373.2411.357.086.241.328.3282.8006123.493.95
Barnes, Jacob +BrewersRP26.2106.245.319.327.2291.333.048.248.276.3055.2004712.762.70
Barnes, Matt +Red SoxRP66.2287.248.322.372.2171.500.105.248.322.3252.3677094.084.05
Barnette, Tony +RangersRP60.1246.242.291.336.2201.389.061.200.282.3063.2675633.252.09
Barraclough, Kyle +MarlinsRP72.2306.176.306.238.1481.356.141.370.289.2002.6284212.412.85
Barrett, Jake +DiamondbacksRP59.1250.218.261.370.1911.702.098.228.289.3252.3335933.533.49
Bastardo, Antonio *MetsRP43.2195.244.287.429.2121.756.098.238.311.3732.4217834.564.74
Bastardo, Antonio *PiratesRP24.0102.216.271.409.1881.895.099.277.287.3562.8006093.554.13
Baumann, Buddy *PadresRP9.240.200.280.229.1751.143.100.250.275.2002.5004112.323.72
Bedrosian, Cam +AngelsRP40.1162.207.309.248.1861.200.081.317.267.2243.9234042.361.12
Belisle, Matt +NationalsRP46.0186.244.287.335.2351.372.022.175.257.3228.0004582.751.76
Benoit, Joaquin +MarinersRP24.1111.215.258.366.1821.700.127.255.309.3092.0006793.975.18
Benoit, Joaquin +Blue JaysRP23.293.205.271.265.1831.294.097.258.280.2372.6674252.420.38
Bergman, Christian +RockiesRP24.2119.355.390.636.3281.795.050.185.378.5883.66713867.848.39
Betances, Dellin +YankeesRP73.0299.201.355.299.1811.481.094.421.274.2684.5004592.613.08
Blazek, Michael +BrewersRP41.1201.311.352.527.2631.692.121.182.384.4441.50011876.935.66
Bleier, Richard *YankeesRP23.092.233.270.314.2171.350.043.141.261.2933.2504442.531.96
Blevins, Jerry *MetsRP42.0178.229.308.331.2061.444.069.297.274.2974.3335093.052.79
Boscan, Wilfredo +PiratesRP15.167.254.265.441.2241.733.104.119.328.3881.1437714.366.46
Boshers, Buddy *TwinsRP36.0152.248.308.376.2321.514.040.245.272.3516.1675493.204.25
Boxberger, Brad +RaysRP24.1114.250.294.348.2041.391.159.195.363.2831.2228584.994.81
Boyer, Blaine +BrewersRP66.0282.305.325.420.2871.375.050.093.337.3941.8577764.523.95
Brach, Brad +OriolesRP79.0311.201.267.314.1841.561.077.297.261.2873.8334422.552.05
Bracho, Silvino +DiamondbacksRP24.2119.295.293.581.2631.968.076.144.339.5171.88911916.877.30
Breslow, Craig *MarlinsRP14.063.362.400.466.3331.286.063.111.397.4291.75011626.574.50
Britton, Zach *OriolesRP67.0254.162.231.209.1511.289.060.295.211.1954.9332381.440.54
Broadway, Mike +GiantsRP5.125.375.389.667.3601.778.040.160.400.6404.00016529.3511.81
Broxton, Jonathan +CardinalsRP60.2259.229.271.366.2051.596.075.224.280.3273.0005833.514.30
Buchter, Ryan *PadresRP63.0247.160.227.288.1391.794.115.320.254.2502.7863982.362.86
Burgos, Enrique +DiamondbacksRP41.1178.253.317.427.2201.684.104.249.324.3702.3897524.595.66
Bush, Matt +RangersRP61.2243.196.247.281.1811.432.058.251.239.2594.3573672.092.48
Cahill, Trevor +CubsRP65.2284.201.246.307.1741.531.114.235.288.2672.0635543.242.74
Caminero, Arquimedes +PiratesRP41.0187.289.339.459.2461.587.118.171.364.3901.45510175.753.51
Caminero, Arquimedes +MarinersRP19.293.263.305.438.2281.667.109.196.337.3801.8008905.213.66
Campos, Leonel +PadresRP22.098.222.273.395.1881.778.125.250.313.3332.0006944.165.73
Carasiti, Matt +RockiesRP15.283.373.471.582.3011.560.133.205.434.4701.54516389.279.19
Carroll, Scott +White SoxRP2.110.250.333.375.2001.500.100.200.300.3002.0008354.7511.57
Casilla, Santiago +GiantsRP58.0241.235.298.399.2091.700.071.272.280.3563.8246613.833.57
Castro, Miguel +RockiesRP14.267.300.333.517.2691.722.075.179.343.4632.40010866.156.14
Cecil, Brett *Blue JaysRP36.2157.269.347.428.2481.590.051.287.299.3955.6257494.263.93
Cedeno, Xavier *RaysRP41.1174.228.296.310.2081.361.069.249.277.2833.5834632.693.70
Cervenka, Hunter *BravesRP34.0139.175.234.298.1491.700.134.261.284.2541.9444863.103.18
Cervenka, Hunter *MarlinsRP9.143.289.333.447.2561.545.116.163.372.3951.40010085.704.82
Chacin, Jhoulys +BravesRP26.2117.274.329.434.2481.586.068.231.316.3933.3757524.265.40
Chacin, Jhoulys +AngelsRP117.1515.272.318.399.2431.468.084.180.327.3562.1407594.414.68
Chafin, Andrew *DiamondbacksRP22.298.259.375.353.2271.364.103.289.330.3092.8006753.936.75
Chamberlain, Joba +IndiansRP20.082.176.216.324.1521.833.101.228.253.2782.2504132.702.25
Chapman, Aroldis *CubsRP26.2102.132.261.154.1181.167.098.451.216.1374.6001981.121.01
Chapman, Aroldis *YankeesRP31.1120.179.273.286.1671.600.067.367.233.2675.5003592.042.01
Chapman, Kevin *AstrosRP8.042.395.469.526.3571.333.095.143.452.4761.50013967.959.00
Chargois, J.T. +TwinsRP23.0100.291.357.372.2501.280.120.170.370.3201.4177974.544.70
Chavez, Jesse +DodgersRP25.2109.277.325.416.2641.500.047.198.311.3964.2007084.344.21
Chavez, Jesse +Blue JaysRP41.1173.269.309.481.2491.791.058.243.306.4454.2008674.944.57
Cingrani, Tony *RedsRP63.0271.236.278.371.2001.574.133.181.333.3151.3617414.244.14
Cishek, Steve +MarinersRP64.0258.190.243.332.1721.750.074.297.246.3014.0004732.772.81
Claudio, Alex *RangersRP51.2217.270.312.358.2531.327.046.157.300.3363.4005913.362.79
Clemens, Paul +MarlinsRP10.047.289.222.737.2342.545.170.128.404.5960.750186110.536.30
Clemens, Paul +PadresRP61.1267.257.283.435.2281.689.086.176.315.3862.0437744.383.67
Clippard, Tyler +DiamondbacksRP37.2155.245.314.446.2191.824.097.297.316.4003.0677764.394.30
Clippard, Tyler +YankeesRP25.1107.211.258.347.1901.650.086.248.276.3142.8895683.442.49
Coke, Phil *YankeesRP6.029.292.273.583.2412.000.138.034.379.4830.25014268.126.00
Coke, Phil *PiratesRP4.016.231.300.308.2001.333.133.200.333.2671.5005603.820.00
Cole, A.J. +NationalsRP38.1168.248.283.463.2221.865.078.234.299.4133.0007814.495.17
Coleman, Louis +DodgersRP48.0211.250.303.417.2151.667.105.215.321.3592.0457694.464.69
Collmenter, Josh +DiamondbacksRP22.197.253.274.446.2191.762.104.177.323.3851.7008695.054.84
Collmenter, Josh +BravesRP19.076.221.245.397.1971.800.066.211.263.3553.2006183.502.37
Colome, Alex +RaysRP56.2226.206.280.306.1911.488.062.316.253.2845.0714552.641.91
Colon, Joe +IndiansRP10.050.279.323.512.2451.833.122.204.367.4491.66710406.207.20
Concepcion, Gerardo *CubsRP2.110.250.286.500.2002.000.100.200.300.4002.0005583.163.86
Cotham, Caleb +RedsRP24.1117.323.377.475.2781.469.087.183.365.4092.10010686.287.40
Coulombe, Daniel *AthleticsRP47.2193.216.272.351.1941.622.079.283.272.3143.6005223.084.53
Crockett, Kyle *IndiansRP16.070.258.348.387.2351.500.074.250.309.3533.4006073.775.06
Cunniff, Brandon +BravesRP17.074.233.279.417.1921.786.110.219.301.3422.0007624.484.24
Curtis, Zac *DiamondbacksRP13.167.255.282.431.1971.692.182.152.379.3330.83311236.556.75
Davis, Wade +RoyalsRP43.1176.210.300.242.1881.152.091.267.278.2162.9384202.391.87
De La Cruz, Joel +BravesRP62.2276.263.272.466.2361.769.080.134.315.4171.6828024.544.88
De Los Santos, Abel +RedsRP5.228.318.300.500.2501.571.143.071.393.3930.50012727.2011.12
Delabar, Steve +RedsRP8.040.172.222.379.1252.200.250.250.375.2751.0008814.996.75
Delgado, Randall +DiamondbacksRP75.0337.265.314.433.2311.636.099.204.329.3772.0617814.524.44
Dermody, Matt *Blue JaysRP3.016.400.556.667.3751.667.000.313.375.625184810.5312.00
Devenski, Chris +AstrosRP108.1408.206.272.300.1941.456.049.255.243.2825.2003962.262.16
Diaz, Dayan +RedsRP6.236.370.348.704.2781.900.194.083.472.5280.429205211.619.45
Diaz, Jumbo +RedsRP43.0182.224.241.404.1991.806.099.204.298.3592.0566883.963.14
Diekman, Jake *RangersRP53.0221.189.248.300.1641.583.114.268.277.2592.3604962.873.40
Dominguez, Jose +PadresRP35.2155.258.269.402.2211.559.104.130.325.3441.2508424.845.05
Doolittle, Sean *AthleticsRP39.0155.231.293.434.2161.879.039.294.255.4057.5005723.413.23
Drake, Oliver +OriolesRP18.074.167.209.348.1492.091.095.284.243.3113.0004192.394.00
Duensing, Brian *OriolesRP13.155.250.275.423.2411.692.037.185.278.4075.0006213.754.05
Duke, Zach *White SoxRP37.2159.225.305.341.1991.516.083.269.282.3013.2315303.212.63
Duke, Zach *CardinalsRP23.199.205.298.217.1721.059.131.263.303.1822.0004622.621.93
Dull, Ryan +AthleticsRP74.1290.186.209.349.1751.880.038.255.213.3296.6363822.312.42
Dunn, Mike *MarlinsRP42.1176.270.322.409.2441.512.063.216.307.3693.4557474.233.40
Dyson, Sam +RangersRP70.1285.244.293.345.2211.413.081.193.302.3122.3916163.512.43
Edgin, Josh *MetsRP10.145.270.333.351.2221.300.133.244.356.2891.8337454.215.23
Edwards, Carl +CubsRP36.0138.123.162.246.1092.000.095.380.204.2194.0002721.593.75
Ege, Cody *MarlinsRP3.019.571.5381.000.4211.750.105.105.526.7371.000385021.7912.00
Ege, Cody *AngelsRP8.236.250.304.375.2221.500.083.250.306.3333.0006303.591.04
Ellington, Brian +MarlinsRP33.0142.221.281.328.1931.481.100.229.293.2862.2865483.242.45
Estevez, Carlos +RockiesRP55.0246.240.299.389.2071.620.099.244.306.3352.4587194.265.24
Eveland, Dana *RaysRP23.0119.333.397.510.2761.531.138.181.414.4221.31313848.269.00
Familia, Jeurys +MetsRP77.2321.220.307.276.2001.254.079.267.279.2513.3604242.572.55
Farmer, Buck +TigersRP29.1131.231.269.417.1921.800.146.208.338.3461.4218424.894.60
Farquhar, Danny +RaysRP35.1158.241.301.453.2101.879.089.293.299.3953.2868364.843.06
Faulkner, Andrew *RangersRP6.232.286.208.607.2582.125.097.032.355.5480.33312977.916.75
Feliz, Michael +AstrosRP65.0270.224.315.374.2041.673.081.352.285.3414.3185913.374.43
Feliz, Neftali +PiratesRP53.2218.207.244.409.1841.975.092.281.276.3643.0506153.533.52
Fields, Josh +DodgersRP19.187.256.333.385.2351.500.071.259.306.3533.6676724.072.79
Fields, Josh +AstrosRP15.271.343.457.612.3241.783.042.282.366.5776.66712717.246.89
Fien, Casey +TwinsRP13.263.350.372.667.3331.905.048.190.381.6354.00015078.597.90
Fien, Casey +DodgersRP25.2106.245.239.551.2332.250.039.223.272.5245.7508265.094.21
Finnegan, Brandon *RedsRP172.0734.236.259.421.2051.787.112.198.317.3661.7687684.383.98
Flores, Kendry +MarlinsRP3.013.100.111.100.0771.000.231.077.308.0770.3333081.750.00
Floro, Dylan +RaysRP15.072.348.434.424.3241.217.056.197.380.3943.5009055.334.20
Flynn, Brian *RoyalsRP55.1221.198.229.313.1721.579.104.199.276.2711.9134942.812.60
Freeman, Sam *BrewersRP7.244.394.440.636.2951.615.205.182.500.4770.889197511.1712.91
Garcia, Luis +PhilliesRP15.176.318.373.500.2801.571.093.187.373.4402.00010726.246.46
Garcia, Yimi +DodgersRP8.135.310.333.310.2571.000.029.114.286.2574.0005613.183.24
Garner, Perci +IndiansRP9.146.308.444.359.2671.167.089.267.356.3113.0009585.734.82
Garton, Ryan +RaysRP39.1171.277.322.409.2601.477.053.195.314.3853.6677224.254.35
Gearrin, Cory +GiantsRP48.1197.233.286.361.2151.548.062.231.277.3333.7505613.284.28
Geltz, Steven +RaysRP26.2112.238.191.574.2142.417.080.205.295.5182.5569795.585.74
Germen, Gonzalez +RockiesRP40.2182.266.305.455.2291.707.123.179.352.3911.4558965.285.31
Giles, Ken +AstrosRP65.2286.234.354.402.2111.717.084.358.295.3614.2506673.844.11
Gilmartin, Sean *MetsRP17.279.300.309.500.2691.667.077.141.346.4491.83310566.157.13
Girodo, Chad *Blue JaysRP10.144.268.242.537.2502.000.045.114.295.5002.5009515.424.35
Givens, Mychal +OriolesRP74.2313.220.317.340.1901.542.109.309.299.2932.8246103.543.13
Glover, Koda +NationalsRP19.283.200.214.387.1831.933.073.195.256.3542.6675343.155.03
Goeddel, Erik +MetsRP35.2157.234.277.404.2121.727.083.231.295.3652.7696603.814.54
Goforth, David +BrewersRP10.255.353.385.647.3331.833.056.167.389.6113.00014198.3310.97
Gomez, Jeanmar +PhilliesRP68.2297.289.327.419.2641.449.068.159.332.3832.3507944.574.85
Goody, Nick +YankeesRP29.0128.265.315.540.2362.033.087.268.323.4803.0919725.654.66
Gorzelanny, Tom *IndiansRP3.018.308.375.538.2351.750.235.235.471.4121.000170910.6621.00
Gott, Trevor +NationalsRP6.028.250.333.333.2221.333.074.222.296.2963.0005923.721.50
Grace, Matt *NationalsRP3.010.100.167.100.1001.000.000.400.100.100580.330.00
Graham, J.R. +TwinsRP1.29.375.500.625.3331.667.111.222.444.5562.00014378.1910.80
Gregerson, Luke +AstrosRP57.2230.183.239.337.1671.842.070.294.237.3074.1884312.543.28
Grilli, Jason +BravesRP17.081.242.333.409.2001.688.150.288.350.3381.9178985.245.29
Grilli, Jason +Blue JaysRP42.0170.189.238.419.1652.214.112.341.276.3653.0536543.723.64
Grimm, Justin +CubsRP52.2225.234.321.363.2111.553.094.291.305.3273.0956133.564.10
Gsellman, Robert +MetsRP44.2185.258.336.319.2301.238.071.230.301.2843.2315393.162.42
Guaipe, Mayckol +MarinersRP7.134.276.320.310.2351.125.118.147.353.2651.2506393.644.91
Guerra, Javy +AngelsRP6.130.227.235.409.1721.800.207.138.379.3100.66710626.505.68
Guerrero, Tayron +PadresRP2.09.375.375.500.3331.333.111.000.444.4440.00012817.254.50
Gurka, Jason *RockiesRP9.245.381.429.571.3561.500.044.156.400.5333.50013377.579.31
Gustave, Jandel +AstrosRP15.160.232.289.393.2171.692.067.267.283.3674.0005963.393.52
Hall, Cody +MarlinsRP3.016.308.333.692.2672.250.133.200.400.6001.50014999.5412.00
Hardy, Blaine *TigersRP25.2112.253.299.374.2251.480.099.180.324.3331.8186964.073.51
Harris, Will +AstrosRP64.0255.220.295.292.2051.327.055.272.260.2724.9294192.422.25
Hart, Donnie *OriolesRP18.171.194.220.258.1711.333.071.171.243.2292.4003572.160.49
Hatcher, Chris +DodgersRP40.2181.253.299.475.2261.875.096.243.322.4242.5298745.245.53
Hathaway, Steve *DiamondbacksRP14.265.305.395.458.2771.500.092.231.369.4152.5009155.184.91
Hayes, Drew +RedsRP9.248.357.387.643.3191.800.106.170.426.5741.60016609.748.38
Heller, Ben +YankeesRP7.040.324.320.676.2822.091.077.154.359.5902.00016259.696.43
Hembree, Heath +Red SoxRP51.0223.249.294.390.2301.569.072.212.302.3602.9386383.692.65
Henderson, Jim +MetsRP35.0155.255.308.467.2261.829.090.258.316.4132.8578764.954.37
Hendriks, Liam +AthleticsRP64.2275.270.344.398.2541.478.040.261.294.3756.4556443.793.76
Hernandez, David +PhilliesRP72.2322.269.337.437.2431.623.085.252.328.3942.9638144.803.84
Herrera, Kelvin +RoyalsRP72.0283.214.291.335.2011.561.042.304.244.3147.1674432.522.75
Herrmann, Frank +PhilliesRP15.069.323.317.726.2902.250.072.203.362.6522.80015798.938.40
Hessler, Keith *DiamondbacksRP3.017.357.417.500.2941.400.118.118.412.4121.00013707.759.00
Hessler, Keith *PadresRP18.286.257.270.446.2261.737.107.107.333.3931.0008034.833.38
Hinojosa, Dalier +PhilliesRP11.044.250.281.350.2271.400.068.182.295.3182.6675673.213.27
Hochevar, Luke +RoyalsRP37.1151.226.272.416.2051.839.060.265.265.3774.4446573.743.86
Holder, Jonathan +YankeesRP8.136.258.269.419.2221.625.111.139.333.3611.2507524.285.40
Hoover, J.J. +RedsRP18.297.345.333.750.3022.172.115.156.417.6561.364191811.0413.50
Howell, J.P. *DodgersRP50.2220.281.340.392.2571.393.060.202.317.3583.3857404.294.09
Hoyt, James +AstrosRP22.091.203.234.418.1782.063.089.311.267.3673.5006363.764.50
Hudson, Daniel +DiamondbacksRP60.1268.269.331.413.2451.538.072.219.317.3773.0537664.475.22
Hughes, Jared +PiratesRP59.1257.277.301.442.2441.597.075.134.319.3901.7898314.853.03
Hunter, Tommy +IndiansRP21.290.256.313.354.2361.381.045.191.281.3264.2505793.423.74
Hunter, Tommy +OriolesRP12.149.304.350.348.2861.143.061.122.347.3272.0006943.952.19
Hursh, Jason +BravesRP1.111.500.571.500.3641.000.273.091.636.3640.333279015.7933.75
Hwan Oh, Seung +CardinalsRP79.2313.190.273.269.1771.418.048.332.226.2526.8673351.981.92
Jackson, Edwin +PadresRP73.1326.278.302.493.2441.772.102.167.346.4321.6369555.495.89
Jackson, Edwin +MarlinsRP10.247.317.344.512.2831.615.109.152.391.4571.40011927.055.91
Jackson, Luke +RangersRP11.262.415.383.717.3551.727.129.048.484.6130.375222712.6910.80
Jansen, Kenley +DodgersRP68.2251.150.244.252.1411.686.036.418.177.23711.552411.421.83
Jeffress, Jeremy +RangersRP13.151.227.270.295.1961.300.137.137.333.2551.0005563.172.70
Jeffress, Jeremy +BrewersRP44.2190.262.316.343.2411.311.043.187.283.3164.3755703.392.22
Jennings, Dan *White SoxRP60.2259.259.313.336.2201.298.108.178.328.2861.6436643.782.08
Jepsen, Kevin +TwinsRP30.2141.333.350.595.3001.786.079.157.379.5362.00012707.356.16
Jepsen, Kevin +RaysRP19.083.282.268.521.2441.850.098.159.341.4511.6259935.835.68
Johnson, Jim +BravesRP64.2266.236.314.331.2141.404.075.256.289.3013.4005413.063.06
Johnson, Steve +MarinersRP16.275.206.227.365.1731.769.147.227.320.3071.5456853.904.32
Jones, Nate +White SoxRP70.2274.190.246.310.1771.625.044.295.221.2886.6673862.302.29
Kahnle, Tommy +White SoxRP27.1119.212.264.333.1811.571.147.216.328.2841.4716183.792.63
Kela, Keone +RangersRP34.0150.236.312.441.2001.867.113.300.313.3732.6478294.726.09
Kelley, Shawn +NationalsRP58.0224.194.258.403.1852.073.041.360.225.3838.8894582.682.64
Kensing, Logan +TigersRP4.221.421.444.474.3811.125.095.048.476.4290.50014968.521.93
Kiekhefer, Dean *CardinalsRP22.098.273.301.409.2551.500.032.149.287.3834.6676884.385.32
Kimbrel, Craig +Red SoxRP53.0220.152.245.255.1271.679.136.377.264.2142.7674252.423.40
Kintzler, Brandon +TwinsRP54.1224.276.310.397.2651.441.031.157.296.3815.0006723.883.15
Kirkman, Michael *PadresRP1.110.600.600.800.6001.333.000.000.600.800-----439124.8427.00
Kirkman, Michael *BrewersRP1.05.250.333.750.2003.000.200.200.400.6001.000187110.599.00
Klein, Phil +RangersRP8.235.242.316.485.2292.000.057.343.286.4576.0007384.205.19
Klein, Phil +PhilliesRP10.251.375.441.450.3001.200.120.140.420.3601.16711846.968.44
Knebel, Corey +BrewersRP32.2145.252.333.370.2251.469.092.268.317.3312.9237024.214.68
Koch, Matt +DiamondbacksRP18.069.145.157.242.1301.667.058.145.188.2172.5002791.582.00
Kontos, George +GiantsRP53.1216.219.252.307.1971.405.080.164.277.2772.0594922.922.53
Krol, Ian *BravesRP51.0217.271.357.377.2521.389.047.262.299.3505.6006713.963.18
Law, Derek +GiantsRP55.0214.215.270.322.2061.500.042.234.248.3085.5564252.402.13
Layne, Tommy *YankeesRP16.067.175.190.281.1521.600.091.197.242.2422.1674672.813.38
Layne, Tommy *Red SoxRP28.2120.260.333.346.2291.333.102.212.331.3052.0836663.983.77
Leclerc, Jose +RangersRP15.066.212.289.346.1721.636.172.234.344.2811.3646013.741.80
Leon, Arnold +Blue JaysRP2.111.300.286.700.2732.333.091.182.364.6362.00014168.077.71
Leone, Dominic +DiamondbacksRP27.0131.391.432.652.3461.667.085.177.431.5772.09117179.846.33
Liberatore, Adam *DodgersRP42.2176.219.296.329.1981.500.076.273.273.2973.6154933.013.38
Light, Pat +TwinsRP14.073.259.310.379.2111.467.183.197.394.3101.0779575.819.00
Light, Pat +Red SoxRP2.218.438.4171.063.3892.429.056.111.444.9442.000355420.2423.63
Loewen, Adam *DiamondbacksRP6.031.318.300.455.2261.429.194.097.419.3230.50012827.2515.00
Logan, Boone *RockiesRP46.1187.166.225.313.1481.889.082.313.231.2803.8003912.463.69
Lopez, Javier *GiantsRP26.2118.240.256.360.2031.500.127.127.331.3051.0007444.214.05
Loup, Aaron *Blue JaysRP14.162.288.342.500.2421.733.065.242.306.4193.7509155.215.02
Lowe, Mark +TigersRP49.1224.291.319.571.2571.965.086.221.342.5052.57910976.397.11
Lugo, Seth +MetsRP64.0260.220.240.372.1911.694.070.175.261.3232.5005533.252.67
Madson, Ryan +AthleticsRP64.2270.257.295.384.2361.492.064.184.300.3522.8826653.923.62
Magill, Matt +RedsRP4.120.357.333.571.2501.600.250.050.500.4000.200194110.986.23
Mahle, Greg *AngelsRP18.186.315.345.534.2741.696.095.167.369.4641.75012467.455.40
Maness, Seth +CardinalsRP31.2134.274.299.419.2581.529.045.121.303.3942.6676383.783.41
Manship, Jeff +IndiansRP43.1189.241.266.422.2141.750.107.193.321.3741.8007614.463.12
Mantiply, Joe *TigersRP2.216.538.600.846.4671.571.067.133.533.7332.000318819.5016.88
Marinez, Jhan +BrewersRP58.2256.265.322.376.2371.417.071.186.308.3362.6116874.023.22
Marinez, Jhan +RaysRP3.213.154.111.385.1542.500.000.231.154.3853091.762.45
Mariot, Michael +PhilliesRP21.295.222.245.444.1912.000.138.245.330.3831.7698304.835.82
Marks, Justin *RaysRP9.042.212.231.333.1671.571.214.143.381.2620.6678114.621.00
Marksberry, Matt *BravesRP3.117.333.333.600.2941.800.059.118.353.5292.00014738.345.40
Marshall, Evan +DiamondbacksRP15.179.400.441.614.3641.536.078.117.442.5581.50016649.838.80
Marte, Kelvin *PiratesRP3.117.333.250.733.2942.200.118.059.412.6470.500190010.750.00
Martin, Cody +MarinersRP25.2107.298.307.489.2621.643.084.140.346.4301.66710115.763.86
Martin, Rafael +NationalsRP3.212.000.000.000.000-----.083.417.083.0005.000230.132.45
Matusz, Brian *CubsRP3.018.429.3331.071.3332.500.111.111.444.8331.000349919.8018.00
Matusz, Brian *OriolesRP6.035.407.333.778.3141.909.200.029.514.6000.143262714.9612.00
Maurer, Brandon +PadresRP69.2300.237.296.383.2201.615.061.244.281.3564.0005873.504.52
May, Trevor +TwinsRP42.2187.232.317.446.2101.923.086.323.296.4033.7507274.215.27
Mazzaro, Vin +GiantsRP1.013.636.636.909.5381.429.077.000.615.7690.000516929.2554.00
McAllister, Zach +IndiansRP52.1233.256.320.406.2291.585.091.234.320.3642.5717394.313.44
McCarthy, Kevin +RoyalsRP8.141.314.370.457.2681.455.122.171.390.3901.40010596.036.48
McFarland, T.J. *OriolesRP24.2112.340.333.526.3001.545.073.064.373.4640.87511396.746.93
McGee, Jake *RockiesRP45.2205.301.338.522.2751.732.074.186.348.4752.53310756.154.73
McGowan, Dustin +MarlinsRP67.0279.202.241.343.1801.694.096.232.276.3052.4235413.322.82
Melancon, Mark +PiratesRP41.2163.205.257.265.1901.290.055.233.245.2454.2223642.061.51
Melancon, Mark +NationalsRP29.2107.202.263.279.1961.381.028.252.224.2719.0003141.771.82
Meyer, Alex +TwinsRP3.223.421.538.737.3481.750.174.217.522.6091.250243813.8912.27
Meyer, Alex +AngelsRP21.294.215.273.405.1811.882.138.255.319.3401.8466753.844.57
Miller, Andrew *IndiansRP29.0103.139.212.277.1362.000.019.447.155.27223.0002191.251.55
Miller, Andrew *YankeesRP45.1172.174.288.304.1631.750.041.448.203.28511.0003411.941.39
Miller, Justin +RockiesRP42.2194.296.364.509.2581.720.103.232.361.4432.25010746.085.70
Minaya, Juan +White SoxRP10.147.250.294.350.2131.400.106.128.319.2981.2006923.944.35
Mitchell, Bryan +YankeesRP25.0107.277.305.383.2431.385.112.103.355.3360.9177914.503.24
Molleken, Dustin +TigersRP8.142.333.414.417.2861.250.119.190.405.3571.6009575.454.32
Montero, Rafael +MetsRP19.093.299.358.545.2501.826.163.217.413.4571.33313827.988.05
Morales, Franklin *Blue JaysRP4.016.214.182.429.1882.000.125.125.313.3751.0007904.509.00
Morimando, Shawn *IndiansRP4.227.409.467.773.3331.889.185.185.519.6301.000286516.3211.57
Morin, Mike +AngelsRP55.2227.250.299.375.2301.500.062.217.292.3453.5006153.554.37
Morris, A.J. +RedsRP10.047.237.250.474.1912.000.170.191.362.3831.1259925.626.30
Morris, Bryan +MarlinsRP17.274.238.239.444.2051.867.123.178.329.3841.4448965.253.06
Morrow, Brandon +PadresRP16.068.306.321.435.2841.421.030.119.313.4034.0007944.681.69
Motte, Jason +RockiesRP23.2109.286.319.592.2592.071.065.222.324.5373.42910796.244.94
Moylan, Peter +RoyalsRP44.2191.251.284.353.2201.405.084.178.304.3092.1256223.543.43
Mullee, Conor +YankeesRP3.014.000.000.000.000-----.286.286.286.0001.0003251.853.00
Murray, Colton +PhilliesRP31.2142.274.318.492.2411.794.085.220.326.4332.5839105.246.25
Narveson, Chris *MarlinsRP8.138.286.269.571.2702.000.027.162.297.5416.00010596.408.64
Nathan, Joe +CubsRP2.010.250.500.625.2002.500.200.400.400.5002.00014027.940.00
Nathan, Joe +GiantsRP4.118.188.273.250.1671.333.111.278.278.2222.5003722.100.00
Neal, Zach +AthleticsRP70.0281.265.265.441.2561.667.021.096.278.4274.5006443.674.24
Neris, Hector +PhilliesRP80.1328.202.273.339.1821.678.083.314.265.3053.7785042.942.58
Neshek, Pat +AstrosRP47.0185.194.221.365.1851.879.022.242.208.34810.753882.613.06
Nicasio, Juan +PiratesRP118.0513.261.337.441.2291.692.082.271.312.3883.2867864.524.50
Nuno, Vidal *MarinersRP58.2247.289.326.487.2731.687.037.208.310.4615.6678615.023.53
O'Day, Darren +OriolesRP31.0131.214.260.419.1941.960.085.295.279.3803.4556483.873.77
O'Flaherty, Eric *BravesRP28.2136.320.371.492.2911.538.067.164.358.4482.44410576.186.91
O'Rourke, Ryan *TwinsRP25.0101.207.246.322.1781.556.099.238.277.2772.4005403.083.96
Oberg, Scott +RockiesRP26.0113.257.295.376.2341.462.081.180.315.3422.2226994.165.19
Ogando, Alexi +BravesRP32.0148.274.333.393.2241.438.126.203.350.3221.6117684.743.94
Ogando, Nefi +MarlinsRP15.265.179.204.196.1541.100.123.123.277.1691.0003321.882.30
Okert, Steven *GiantsRP14.058.259.316.389.2461.500.053.246.298.3684.6676563.913.21
Olson, Tyler *YankeesRP2.213.300.273.500.2311.667.154.000.385.3850.0008704.966.75
Ondrusek, Logan +OriolesRP6.129.346.381.615.3101.778.103.138.414.5521.33314098.039.95
Osich, Josh *GiantsRP36.1160.226.229.431.1951.903.113.157.308.3711.3898174.704.71
Osuna, Roberto +Blue JaysRP74.0288.206.257.352.1941.709.035.289.229.3318.2004352.622.68
Otero, Dan +IndiansRP70.2269.211.264.285.2011.352.034.213.235.2726.3333572.071.53
Ottavino, Adam +RockiesRP27.0107.184.250.276.1681.500.065.327.234.2525.0004042.292.67
Papelbon, Jonathan +NationalsRP35.0152.270.330.416.2481.541.074.208.322.3832.8187104.254.37
Parker, Blake +MarinersRP1.05.250.250.250.2001.000.200.000.400.2000.0007264.130.00
Parker, Blake +YankeesRP16.174.250.313.359.2191.438.096.205.315.3152.1436954.114.96
Parnell, Bobby +TigersRP5.127.318.353.455.2691.429.154.154.423.3851.00012687.776.75
Partch, Curtis +PiratesRP0.26.500.500.500.3331.000.333.000.667.3330.000306817.3640.50
Patton, Spencer +CubsRP21.1101.233.279.372.1981.600.139.218.337.3171.5717574.285.48
Pazos, James *YankeesRP3.117.438.455.938.4122.143.059.176.471.8823.000286316.3113.50
Pena, Felix +CubsRP9.035.156.222.250.1471.600.059.382.206.2356.5002901.884.00
Peralta, Joel +MarinersRP23.1100.261.293.565.2402.167.070.280.310.5204.0009305.305.40
Peralta, Joel +CubsRP4.019.353.400.765.3162.167.053.263.368.6845.000196911.149.00
Perdomo, Luis +PadresRP146.2662.309.341.483.2851.561.060.160.345.4462.6929855.725.71
Perez, Oliver *NationalsRP40.0182.248.327.392.2121.579.095.257.307.3352.7067554.464.95
Perkins, Glen *TwinsRP2.012.500.625.700.4171.400.083.250.500.5833.000236513.479.00
Petit, Yusmeiro +NationalsRP62.0265.272.296.480.2561.761.046.187.302.4504.0837914.624.50
Petricka, Jake +White SoxRP8.039.267.318.433.2051.625.205.179.410.3330.87511716.674.50
Phelps, David +MarlinsRP86.2352.197.288.294.1761.492.092.329.269.2633.5634432.662.28
Phillips, Zach *PiratesRP6.228.296.350.519.2861.750.036.214.321.5006.0009555.402.70
Pinder, Branden +YankeesRP1.06.600.750.600.5001.000.167.167.667.5001.000380121.6518.00
Pounders, Brooks +RoyalsRP12.258.352.361.704.3282.000.052.224.379.6554.33316189.229.24
Pressly, Ryan +TwinsRP75.1328.266.317.404.2421.519.064.206.307.3683.1907044.083.70
Purke, Matt *White SoxRP18.084.278.351.431.2411.550.133.181.373.3731.3649385.505.50
Putnam, Zach +White SoxRP27.1114.248.324.327.2211.320.088.265.310.2923.0005813.402.30
Quackenbush, Kevin +PadresRP59.2253.242.263.436.2191.800.080.167.299.3942.1006934.013.92
Qualls, Chad +RockiesRP32.2152.305.330.504.2851.651.053.146.338.4702.7509425.425.23
Ramirez, Jose +BravesRP32.2143.220.279.364.1871.654.101.237.288.3092.3576063.733.58
Ramirez, Neil +TwinsRP14.265.278.256.611.2312.200.154.169.385.5081.10013417.646.14
Ramirez, Neil +CubsRP7.235.200.250.400.1522.000.182.303.333.3031.6676804.514.70
Ramirez, Neil +BrewersRP1.27.286.0001.143.2864.000.000.429.2861.143188410.6610.80
Ramirez, Noe +Red SoxRP13.061.327.375.633.2671.938.117.250.383.5172.14315248.956.23
Ramos, A.J. +MarlinsRP64.0278.223.313.270.1891.212.116.265.305.2292.2815062.962.81
Ramos, Edubray +PhilliesRP40.0160.243.301.392.2261.611.063.252.289.3654.0006113.533.83
Rasmus, Cory +AngelsRP24.2114.260.276.438.2211.680.133.150.354.3721.1339135.315.84
Ravin, Josh +DodgersRP9.235.065.059.226.0573.500.114.371.171.2003.2502301.300.93
Reed, Addison +MetsRP77.2304.210.290.294.2001.400.030.303.230.28010.113452.071.97
Reynolds, Matt *GiantsRP6.030.292.318.333.2501.143.107.107.357.2861.0006714.547.50
Richard, Clayton *PadresRP53.2234.278.314.378.2481.362.103.145.350.3381.4177734.382.52
Richard, Clayton *CubsRP14.072.377.411.426.3331.130.058.101.391.3771.75010666.596.43
Rivero, Felipe *NationalsRP49.2203.236.310.363.2141.535.065.264.279.3284.0775873.434.53
Rivero, Felipe *PiratesRP27.1124.221.317.327.1871.478.138.317.325.2762.2946513.773.29
Roark, Tanner +NationalsRP210.0855.228.274.327.2031.434.081.202.284.2912.4935603.222.83
Robertson, David +White SoxRP62.1267.231.313.358.2021.547.106.285.308.3122.6796223.713.47
Robles, Hansel +MetsRP77.2331.240.308.382.2111.594.098.260.309.3362.6566343.723.48
Rodgers, Brady +AstrosRP8.148.385.405.590.3131.533.146.063.458.4790.42916479.3815.12
Rodney, Fernando +MarlinsRP36.2174.289.371.437.2401.512.129.240.368.3631.86410025.895.89
Rodney, Fernando +PadresRP28.2109.137.210.158.1191.154.110.303.229.1382.7502501.410.31
Rodriguez, Fernando +AthleticsRP40.2163.210.260.329.1841.567.104.227.288.2882.1765423.094.20
Rodriguez, Francisco +TigersRP58.1235.214.252.357.1921.667.085.222.278.3212.6005413.133.24
Roe, Chaz +BravesRP20.080.200.304.329.1771.643.076.329.253.2914.3334662.763.60
Roe, Chaz +OriolesRP9.244.216.250.459.1822.125.159.250.341.3861.5719205.243.72
Rollins, David *MarinersRP9.147.300.313.500.2611.667.130.130.391.4351.00011686.967.71
Romero, Enny *RaysRP45.2204.244.294.395.2071.619.133.246.340.3351.8527754.475.91
Romo, Sergio +GiantsRP30.2117.236.292.427.2241.808.052.284.276.4055.5006213.612.64
Rondon, Bruce +TigersRP36.1144.181.234.315.1611.739.077.315.238.2804.0914662.722.97
Rondon, Hector +CubsRP51.0200.225.276.380.2101.690.040.290.250.3557.2505292.993.53
Rondon, Jorge +PiratesRP3.220.474.571.789.4501.667.050.200.500.7504.000282115.9617.18
Rosenthal, Trevor +CardinalsRP40.1197.293.429.384.2441.313.147.284.391.3201.9319915.614.46
Ross Jr., Robbie *Red SoxRP55.1238.223.295.291.1931.304.097.235.290.2522.4355533.153.25
Roth, Michael *RangersRP3.222.476.4671.048.4552.200.045.136.5001.0003.000357620.3714.73
Rowen, Ben +BrewersRP3.019.526.588.526.5261.000.000.105.526.526213112.0615.00
Russell, James *PhilliesRP4.127.429.438.762.3331.778.185.148.519.5930.800257214.5618.69
Ryan, Kyle *TigersRP55.2226.234.272.341.2171.458.045.158.262.3173.5005173.183.07
Rzepczynski, Marc *NationalsRP11.246.216.276.270.1821.250.068.205.250.2273.0004382.881.54
Rzepczynski, Marc *AthleticsRP36.0169.266.352.343.2331.289.110.227.344.3012.0567254.543.00
Salas, Fernando +MetsRP17.162.177.200.339.1771.909.000.306.177.3393091.752.08
Salas, Fernando +AngelsRP56.1231.248.272.443.2261.788.078.196.304.4042.5007164.134.47
Sanchez, Aaron +Blue JaysRP192.0790.224.268.335.2041.497.080.204.284.3052.5565363.053.00
Scahill, Rob +BrewersRP18.176.225.268.324.2111.438.039.184.250.3034.6674692.652.45
Scahill, Rob +PiratesRP16.171.290.347.371.2541.278.085.183.338.3242.1677994.524.41
Scheppers, Tanner +RangersRP8.235.188.222.313.1761.667.059.147.235.2942.5003272.114.15
Schultz, Bo +Blue JaysRP16.168.266.269.469.2501.765.044.147.294.4413.3337614.335.51
Schuster, Patrick *AthleticsRP6.235.321.391.536.2571.667.171.171.429.4291.00013727.8110.80
Schuster, Patrick *PhilliesRP2.019.500.556.833.3161.667.211.105.526.5260.500382521.6445.00
Scott, Robby *Red SoxRP6.025.273.353.273.2401.000.080.200.320.2402.5005543.150.00
Scribner, Evan +MarinersRP14.049.111.167.222.1042.000.021.313.125.20815.0001591.040.00
Shaw, Bryan +IndiansRP66.2275.230.287.374.2061.625.092.254.298.3352.7606333.733.24
Shreve, Chasen *YankeesRP33.0142.232.250.504.2042.172.092.232.296.4442.5388885.065.18
Siegrist, Kevin *CardinalsRP61.2248.193.221.372.1711.929.098.268.268.3292.7505473.182.77
Simmons, Shae +BravesRP6.225.240.273.320.2401.333.000.120.240.3203622.051.35
Sipp, Tony *AstrosRP43.2195.297.323.589.2671.981.092.205.359.5282.22212256.984.95
Smith, Blake +White SoxRP4.121.350.333.550.3331.571.000.048.333.52412547.146.23
Smith, Carson +Red SoxRP2.211.200.250.200.1821.000.091.182.273.1822.0003441.960.00
Smith, Jake +PadresRP4.017.333.364.600.2941.800.059.176.353.5293.00014738.344.50
Smith, Joe +AngelsRP37.2160.257.286.357.2291.389.064.159.293.3182.5006874.133.82
Smith, Joe +CubsRP14.157.216.219.471.1932.182.088.263.281.4213.0007864.452.51
Smith, Josh +RedsRP59.2260.247.266.433.2201.754.097.185.317.3861.9207714.414.68
Smith, Will *BrewersRP22.092.225.268.400.1981.778.088.242.286.3522.7506513.813.68
Smith, Will *GiantsRP18.175.197.325.258.1731.308.120.347.293.2272.8894432.512.95
Smoker, Josh *MetsRP15.165.267.387.467.2501.750.047.391.297.4388.3338525.034.70
Socolovich, Miguel +CardinalsRP18.064.086.073.224.0782.600.078.250.156.2033.2001971.112.00
Solis, Sammy *NationalsRP41.0172.211.303.293.1821.387.112.276.294.2532.4744832.842.41
Somsen, Layne +RedsRP2.116.462.444.923.3752.000.188.125.563.7500.667388321.9719.29
Soria, Joakim +RoyalsRP66.2293.271.330.457.2391.686.092.232.331.4032.5198774.994.05
Storen, Drew +MarinersRP18.172.191.235.265.1811.385.042.222.222.2505.3333391.933.44
Storen, Drew +Blue JaysRP33.1156.309.366.532.2771.721.058.206.335.4773.55611146.446.21
Strahm, Matt *RoyalsRP22.088.173.283.200.1491.154.115.345.264.1723.0003362.001.23
Street, Huston +AngelsRP22.1105.337.351.565.3011.677.097.136.398.5051.40013237.836.45
Strickland, Hunter +GiantsRP61.0250.221.274.305.2021.380.065.231.267.2793.5634572.703.10
Strop, Pedro +CubsRP47.1187.163.221.271.1451.667.075.323.220.2424.2863622.092.85
Stumpf, Daniel *PhilliesRP5.025.409.421.636.3601.556.080.080.440.5601.000186210.5410.80
Sturdevant, Tyler +RaysRP18.175.273.333.364.2431.333.068.189.311.3242.8006713.973.93
Swarzak, Anthony +YankeesRP31.0124.243.240.557.2262.286.056.250.282.5164.4298654.935.52
Tazawa, Junichi +Red SoxRP49.2208.245.292.432.2271.766.063.261.290.4014.1546924.004.17
Tepera, Ryan +Blue JaysRP18.185.233.296.301.2021.294.083.214.286.2622.5715793.422.95
Thornburg, Tyler +BrewersRP67.0263.162.229.294.1451.816.092.344.237.2633.7503802.182.15
Thornton, Matt *PadresRP17.077.314.339.471.2861.500.078.117.364.4291.50010115.725.82
Tolleson, Shawn +RangersRP36.1168.338.372.529.3191.566.048.175.367.5003.62511526.747.68
Tolliver, Ashur *OriolesRP4.222.263.308.421.2271.600.136.227.364.3641.6679535.435.79
Tonkin, Michael +TwinsRP71.2315.280.347.490.2541.750.076.254.330.4443.3339535.435.02
Torres, Carlos +BrewersRP82.1339.217.264.360.1931.662.080.232.274.3212.8895603.262.73
Torres, Jose *PadresRP3.014.250.333.417.2141.667.143.214.357.3571.5007244.090.00
Treinen, Blake +NationalsRP67.0263.224.284.333.1981.490.097.245.296.2962.5205493.342.28
Triggs, Andrew +AthleticsRP56.1238.255.317.395.2361.554.051.232.287.3674.5836523.764.31
Tsao, Chin-Hui +DodgersRP1.29.167.167.167.1111.000.333.000.444.1110.0007314.145.40
Tuivailala, Sam +CardinalsRP9.047.308.375.333.2551.083.128.149.383.2771.1679335.286.00
Uehara, Koji +Red SoxRP47.0184.200.263.400.1862.000.055.344.240.3726.3005313.083.45
Urena, Jose +MarlinsRP83.2373.275.301.459.2481.670.063.158.311.4142.5228184.836.13
Valdez, Jose +AngelsRP23.1100.202.224.429.1702.118.160.220.330.3601.3758194.664.24
Venditte, Pat +MarinersRP13.158.265.265.612.2282.308.105.211.333.5262.00011887.046.08
Venditte, Pat +Blue JaysRP8.244.297.323.432.2501.455.091.159.341.3641.7508674.945.19
VerHagen, Drew +TigersRP19.090.346.362.568.3151.643.067.112.382.5171.66713247.727.11
Verrett, Logan +MetsRP91.2406.283.307.533.2481.880.099.164.347.4671.65010265.915.20
Villanueva, Carlos +PadresRP74.0321.297.321.553.2811.865.032.192.312.5246.1009805.725.96
Vincent, Nick +MarinersRP60.1247.231.273.419.2191.811.041.269.260.3976.5005973.643.73
Vizcaino, Arodys +BravesRP38.2182.240.337.331.2071.378.128.279.335.2852.1746683.964.42
Watson, Tony *PiratesRP67.2272.215.237.393.1921.827.070.214.262.3513.0535683.253.06
Webb, Daniel +White SoxRP1.06.4001.000.400.3331.000.167.500.500.3333.00014778.410.00
Webb, Ryan +RaysRP17.176.370.417.479.3601.296.027.147.387.4675.50011466.715.19
Wendelken, J.B. +AthleticsRP12.264.327.375.509.2811.556.141.188.422.4381.33313737.829.95
Whitley, Chase +RaysRP14.161.224.268.345.2131.538.049.246.262.3285.0005032.872.51
Wilhelmsen, Tom +MarinersRP25.0100.244.261.433.2201.773.100.170.320.3901.7007934.523.60
Wilhelmsen, Tom +RangersRP21.1109.392.388.711.3491.816.083.101.431.6331.222198911.3310.55
Wilson, Alex +TigersRP73.0297.252.285.389.2331.544.055.168.288.3603.0635883.542.96
Wilson, Justin *TigersRP58.2251.263.342.392.2451.492.060.261.305.3654.3336974.064.14
Wilson, Tyler +OriolesRP94.0414.288.302.487.2661.691.056.133.322.4502.3918895.105.27
Withrow, Chris +BravesRP37.2158.213.231.331.1851.552.102.178.287.2871.7505823.363.58
Wittgren, Nick +MarlinsRP51.2213.254.291.381.2371.500.038.199.275.3555.2505733.343.14
Wood, Blake +RedsRP76.2330.251.317.411.2201.639.107.248.327.3612.3147564.383.99
Wood, Travis *CubsRP61.0252.199.216.385.1801.933.088.188.268.3482.1365403.142.95
Worley, Vance +OriolesRP86.2365.259.281.407.2301.571.096.153.326.3621.6007684.383.53
Yates, Kirby +YankeesRP41.1184.258.343.396.2241.537.098.273.322.3442.7787854.545.23
Ynoa, Gabriel +MetsRP18.188.333.413.359.2951.077.080.193.375.3182.4298704.926.38
Younginer, Madison +BravesRP7.037.400.444.500.3241.250.108.108.432.4051.00013507.646.43
Ziegler, Brad +Red SoxRP29.2124.234.316.288.2131.231.074.254.287.2623.4444912.951.52
Ziegler, Brad +DiamondbacksRP38.1165.281.336.370.2561.317.063.169.319.3382.7006944.272.82
Zych, Tony +MarinersRP13.260.208.357.292.1721.400.138.362.310.2412.6255193.283.29

For explanations of unconventional stats, see the Baseball Stats Definitions page.




  Advertisement:


  Advertisement:



Want detailed, careful, unhysterical analysis of the effects of "Performance-Enhancing Drugs" in baseball? Click here to visit the Steroids & Baseball web site.

All content copyright © 2002 - 2017 by The Owlcroft Company.

This web page is strictly compliant with the W3C (World Wide Web Consortium) Extensible HyperText Markup Language (XHTML) Protocol v1.0 (Transitional) and the W3C Cascading Style Sheets (CSS) Protocol v3 — because we care about interoperability. Click on the logos below to test us!



This page was last modified on Wednesday, 5 October 2016, at 7:11 am Pacific Time.