Owing to the screen size of your device, you may obtain a better viewing experience by rotating your device a quarter-turn (to get the so-called "panorama" screen view).
owlcroft logo
An Owlcroft Company web site
Click here to email us.

The Owlcroft Baseball-Analysis Site

Baseball team and player performance examined realistically and accurately.

Search this site, or just roll your cursor over the colored boxes below the pictures.

  Advertisement:


  Advertisement:


Relief Pitchers Pitching, 2019


2019 Major-League Relief Pitchers Pitching-Performance Results, Sorted By Last Name

Through games of Monday, 30 September 2019.
All results are from true, unadjusted data.

Handedness Key:   + R   * L

(You can also look up the stat definitions.)

Pitchers, listed in Last Name order, 2019 results:

(or choose another Pitching-Role page sorted by last name: Starters | Relievers
(or choose another Pitching-Role page sorted by pitching performance: Starters | Relievers


Each name is a click-on link to that man's career stats.
Pitcher Team Role IP BFP BA BABIP SA HA PF BBA KA OBA TBA K/W TPP QofP ERA
Abad, Fernando *GiantsRP13.049.196.200.326.1841.667.061.184.245.3063.0004502.554.15
Adam, Jason +Blue JaysRP21.291.200.237.293.1671.467.100.200.267.2442.0004792.832.91
Adams, Austin +TwinsRP2.215.333.400.833.2672.500.200.333.467.6671.667251214.3116.88
Adams, Austin +MarinersRP31.0124.183.291.339.1611.850.113.411.274.2983.6435042.873.77
Adams, Austin +NationalsRP1.06.000.000.000.000-----.333.333.333.0001.0007184.079.00
Adams, Austin +TigersRP14.065.259.273.463.2191.786.141.141.359.3911.0008975.315.14
Alaniz, Ruben +RedsRP11.246.195.229.244.1741.250.087.152.261.2171.7503331.895.40
Alaniz, Ruben +MarinersRP4.025.500.6151.045.4402.091.120.240.560.9202.000422024.0420.25
Albers, Matt +BrewersRP59.2258.239.283.396.2081.660.102.224.310.3452.1927044.125.13
Alcala, Jorge +TwinsRP1.27.167.200.167.1431.000.143.143.286.1431.0003351.910.00
Alcantara, Victor +TigersRP42.2182.276.280.485.2471.756.082.132.330.4341.6009195.234.85
Alexander, Scott *DodgersRP17.176.250.263.412.2301.647.068.122.297.3781.8007114.343.63
Allard, Kolby *RangersRP45.1208.280.325.387.2501.385.091.159.341.3461.7377974.544.96
Allen, Cody +AngelsRP23.0116.253.259.621.2072.458.172.250.379.5091.45013317.586.26
Almonte, Yency +RockiesRP34.0157.279.305.514.2481.846.089.185.338.4592.0719515.385.56
Altavilla, Dan +MarinersRP14.264.180.250.280.1431.556.175.286.317.2221.6365333.195.52
Alvarado, Jose *RaysRP30.0146.254.360.360.2031.414.168.273.371.2871.6258124.874.80
Alvarez, Jose *PhilliesRP59.0255.284.330.431.2631.515.056.203.319.3983.6437684.543.36
Anderson, Drew +PhilliesRP6.030.250.294.375.2141.500.143.214.357.3211.5008335.567.50
Anderson, Justin +AngelsRP47.0217.232.308.431.1941.857.147.276.341.3591.8758064.595.55
Anderson, Nick +MarlinsRP43.2186.238.368.399.2191.675.071.377.290.3665.3086373.793.92
Anderson, Nick +RaysRP21.178.160.290.320.1562.000.013.532.169.31241.0002921.782.11
Anderson, Tanner +AthleticsRP22.1105.306.342.449.2881.467.058.173.346.4233.0009245.396.04
Andriese, Matt +DiamondbacksRP70.2310.261.333.424.2351.625.075.258.310.3823.4357334.304.71
Arano, Victor +PhilliesRP4.216.154.167.385.1252.500.125.438.250.3133.5005042.853.86
Araujo, Pedro +OriolesRP0.24.667.5001.667.5002.500.250.000.7501.2500.0001312874.7827.00
Armstrong, Shawn +MarinersRP3.223.444.500.722.3641.625.091.136.455.5911.500230013.9114.73
Armstrong, Shawn +OriolesRP54.1248.269.336.426.2341.586.105.242.339.3712.3088494.845.13
Avilan, Luis *MetsRP32.0141.266.315.427.2341.606.099.213.333.3762.1438794.975.06
Baez, Michel +PadresRP29.2131.223.268.366.1941.640.093.217.287.3182.3336113.623.03
Baez, Pedro +DodgersRP69.2276.174.215.287.1561.651.080.251.236.2583.1363972.283.10
Baez, Sandy +TigersRP1.05.400.400.600.4001.500.000.000.400.600-----12577.169.00
Banuelos, Manny *White SoxRP50.2235.303.333.530.2591.750.129.190.388.4531.46712337.216.93
Bard, Luke +AngelsRP49.0199.228.248.394.2071.732.061.202.268.3593.3336413.714.78
Barlow, Scott +RoyalsRP70.1310.240.341.397.2081.656.111.300.319.3452.7067314.284.22
Barnes, Jacob +RoyalsRP13.065.264.250.566.2152.143.169.154.385.4620.90912717.248.31
Barnes, Jacob +BrewersRP19.295.265.322.422.2341.591.106.234.340.3722.2008034.676.86
Barnes, Matt +Red SoxRP64.1285.209.339.344.1801.647.127.389.307.2973.0566223.623.78
Barnette, Tony +CubsRP1.15.400.2501.000.4002.500.000.000.4001.000-----264014.946.75
Barraclough, Kyle +GiantsRP8.040.167.211.333.1252.000.225.250.350.2501.1116893.902.25
Barraclough, Kyle +NationalsRP25.2124.303.347.569.2701.879.082.246.352.5083.00012107.096.66
Barrett, Aaron +NationalsRP2.116.417.400.667.3131.600.250.063.563.5000.250278515.7615.43
Barrett, Jake +YankeesRP3.219.353.364.824.3162.333.105.211.421.7372.000204211.6314.73
Bashlor, Tyler +MetsRP22.0103.250.254.488.2081.952.149.198.356.4061.33310085.976.95
Bass, Anthony +MarinersRP48.0189.179.207.304.1601.700.080.230.241.2732.8674152.473.56
Bautista, Gerson +MarinersRP9.049.333.355.590.2651.769.184.143.449.4690.77816349.3111.00
Bednar, David +PadresRP11.048.250.292.550.2082.200.104.292.313.4582.8008865.016.55
Bedrosian, Cam +AngelsRP61.1258.207.253.336.1861.625.085.248.271.3022.9095423.093.23
Beeks, Jalen *RaysRP104.1464.281.329.435.2481.548.084.192.333.3842.2828534.894.31
Bergen, Travis *GiantsRP19.285.240.264.493.2172.056.084.217.301.4462.5718034.855.49
Betances, Dellin +YankeesRP0.22.000-----.000.000-----.0001.000.000.00010.000.00
Biagini, Joe +AstrosRP14.269.350.341.683.3041.952.130.145.435.5941.111188010.717.36
Biagini, Joe +Blue JaysRP50.0212.259.311.461.2391.780.067.239.306.4263.5717764.603.78
Biddle, Jesse *RangersRP5.128.200.182.550.1432.750.179.250.321.3931.40014168.0711.81
Biddle, Jesse *BravesRP11.264.333.405.444.2861.333.143.175.429.3811.22211746.855.40
Biddle, Jesse *MarinersRP11.060.400.429.600.3331.500.117.133.450.5001.143178510.179.82
Bird, Kyle *RangersRP12.265.229.182.542.1692.364.231.154.400.4000.66714828.447.82
Black, Ray +GiantsRP2.011.400.750.700.3641.750.091.455.455.6365.000214912.164.50
Black, Ray +BrewersRP14.059.200.182.480.1692.400.136.220.305.4071.6259045.115.14
Blazek, Michael +NationalsRP5.026.286.250.476.2311.667.192.000.423.3850.00012377.007.20
Bleier, Richard *OriolesRP55.1235.295.317.473.2791.600.026.129.305.4465.0008054.695.37
Blevins, Jerry *BravesRP32.1141.207.247.380.1801.840.101.266.281.3312.6436013.553.90
Boshers, Buddy *Blue JaysRP20.091.253.340.430.2201.700.110.286.330.3742.6008214.684.05
Bourque, James +NationalsRP0.26.750.7501.250.5001.667.333.000.833.8330.0001048959.3554.00
Bowman, Matt +RedsRP32.0137.221.258.336.2011.519.075.187.276.3062.5004722.893.66
Boxberger, Brad +RoyalsRP26.2122.243.297.398.2051.640.139.221.344.3361.5888124.625.40
Brach, Brad +CubsRP39.2181.284.375.419.2331.476.150.250.383.3441.6679555.476.13
Brach, Brad +MetsRP14.261.263.341.368.2501.400.033.250.283.3507.5005903.523.68
Bradford, Chasen +MarinersRP16.269.266.229.594.2462.235.058.159.304.5512.7509825.594.86
Bradley, Archie +DiamondbacksRP71.2317.246.341.371.2131.507.108.276.321.3212.5597014.043.52
Brasier, Ryan +Red SoxRP55.2241.238.286.411.2131.725.083.254.296.3673.0506944.004.85
Brault, Steven *PiratesRP113.1505.265.312.437.2331.650.101.199.334.3841.9618474.845.16
Brebbia, John +CardinalsRP72.2304.216.293.333.1951.542.083.288.278.3013.4805233.033.59
Brennan, Brandon +MarinersRP47.1196.201.235.355.1771.765.104.245.281.3132.3505363.274.56
Brewer, Colten +Red SoxRP54.2253.277.335.427.2341.542.131.206.365.3611.5769225.304.12
Brice, Austin +MarlinsRP44.2199.214.248.364.1881.703.081.234.269.3202.8756263.653.43
Brigham, Jeff +MarlinsRP38.1161.248.283.448.2261.806.075.245.302.4093.2507804.574.46
Britton, Zack *YankeesRP61.1245.182.226.254.1561.395.127.217.283.2171.7104302.491.91
Buchter, Ryan *AthleticsRP45.1198.251.304.455.2141.810.107.255.321.3882.3818394.912.98
Bummer, Aaron *White SoxRP67.2262.184.229.252.1651.372.085.231.250.2272.7273862.262.13
Burdi, Nick +PiratesRP8.240.297.526.486.2751.636.075.425.350.4505.6679755.529.35
Burr, Ryan +White SoxRP19.286.227.259.413.1981.824.093.233.291.3602.5006493.704.58
Carle, Shane +BravesRP9.149.297.286.676.2342.273.149.128.383.5320.857180510.929.64
Carpenter, David +RangersRP3.119.267.308.400.2111.500.211.105.421.3160.5009485.405.40
Castillo, Diego +RaysRP68.2290.230.302.374.2061.627.077.283.283.3363.6826323.753.41
Castillo, Jose *PadresRP0.24.000-----.000.000-----.250.500.250.0002.0007184.070.00
Castro, Miguel +OriolesRP73.1319.232.269.386.1991.667.120.225.320.3321.8686844.004.66
Cedeno, Xavier *CubsRP2.013.400.444.600.3331.500.167.083.500.5000.500172811.030.00
Chafin, Andrew *DiamondbacksRP52.2225.257.359.366.2311.423.080.302.311.3293.7786823.863.76
Chapman, Aroldis *YankeesRP57.0235.184.289.262.1621.421.106.362.268.2303.4004032.292.21
Chargois, JT +DodgersRP21.188.273.347.506.2441.857.035.326.279.4539.3337944.796.33
Chavez, Jesse +RangersRP78.0337.267.311.463.2431.732.065.214.309.4213.2738164.654.85
Chirinos, Yonny +RaysRP133.1530.225.246.414.2121.839.051.216.263.3894.2226003.443.85
Cimber, Adam +IndiansRP56.2244.257.289.394.2311.536.070.169.302.3552.4126994.084.45
Cishek, Steve +CubsRP64.0267.210.246.328.1801.563.105.214.286.2822.0365903.382.95
Cisnero, Josť +TigersRP35.1162.257.323.449.2201.743.101.252.321.3842.5008565.124.33
Clarke, Taylor +DiamondbacksRP84.2369.263.261.550.2332.093.081.184.314.4882.2679995.655.31
Clase, Emmanuel +RangersRP23.194.230.281.391.2131.700.064.223.277.3623.5005933.382.31
Claudio, Alex *BrewersRP62.0267.245.266.421.2151.719.083.166.298.3702.0007254.194.06
Clippard, Tyler +IndiansRP62.0241.176.207.356.1582.026.062.266.220.3204.2674682.672.90
Cole, Taylor +AngelsRP51.2231.286.366.399.2561.397.088.220.344.3572.5007774.635.92
Collins, Tim *CubsRP8.238.265.267.441.2371.667.079.105.316.3951.3337074.003.12
Colome, Alex +White SoxRP61.0249.191.217.350.1701.833.085.223.255.3122.6194832.832.80
Cordero, Jimmy +White SoxRP36.0141.189.226.315.1701.667.078.220.248.2842.8184692.672.75
Cordero, Jimmy +Blue JaysRP1.15.400.2501.000.4002.500.000.000.4001.000-----265115.106.75
Cortes Jr., Nestor *YankeesRP66.2298.281.321.494.2531.760.091.232.343.4442.5569915.695.67
Crichton, Stefan +DiamondbacksRP30.1123.204.260.310.1891.522.057.270.246.2874.7144462.603.56
Crick, Kyle +PiratesRP49.0226.224.274.432.1821.927.151.271.333.3511.7949285.314.96
Curtiss, John +AngelsRP2.112.222.250.333.1671.500.250.083.417.2500.3338314.733.86
Davis, Austin *PhilliesRP20.298.272.314.531.2271.955.134.247.361.4431.84612387.166.53
Davis, Wade +RockiesRP42.2206.291.349.474.2481.627.141.204.388.4031.44811276.388.65
Dayton, Grant *BravesRP12.051.255.276.511.2352.000.078.275.314.4713.5009315.273.00
De Jong, Chase +TwinsRP1.09.500.4001.000.3332.000.333.000.667.6670.000548531.2536.00
De Leon, Jose +RaysRP4.021.188.333.188.1501.000.100.350.250.1503.5004973.292.25
De Los Santos, Enyel +PhilliesRP11.046.317.321.610.2831.923.109.196.391.5431.80014838.397.36
Del Pozo, Miguel *AngelsRP9.145.286.318.571.2222.000.178.244.400.4441.37513417.6410.61
Detwiler, Ross *White SoxRP69.2315.305.304.571.2761.872.077.147.353.5161.91712026.996.59
Devenski, Chris +AstrosRP69.0298.256.298.470.2321.841.070.242.302.4263.4298074.604.83
Diaz, Edwin +MetsRP58.0254.258.381.502.2311.948.076.394.307.4505.2118945.225.59
Diaz, Jairo +RockiesRP57.2245.251.318.430.2291.714.078.257.306.3923.3167364.164.53
Diaz, Miguel +PadresRP6.129.346.381.654.3101.889.034.138.345.5864.00015708.897.11
Diaz, Yennsy +Blue JaysRP0.27.333.333.333.1431.000.571.000.714.1430.000289416.4827.00
Diehl, Phillip *RockiesRP7.135.313.391.563.2861.800.057.229.343.5144.00010816.127.36
Diekman, Jake *AthleticsRP20.194.222.302.292.1721.313.161.226.333.2261.4006323.714.43
Diekman, Jake *RoyalsRP41.2188.212.330.327.1761.545.122.335.298.2712.7396583.754.75
Dobnak, Randy +TwinsRP28.1118.245.302.300.2291.222.042.195.271.2804.6005062.881.59
Dominguez, Seranthony +PhilliesRP24.2110.250.328.385.2181.542.109.264.327.3362.4177674.344.01
Doolittle, Sean *NationalsRP60.0260.260.315.463.2441.778.050.256.295.4345.0777734.474.05
Drake, Oliver +RaysRP56.0219.181.225.357.1651.972.083.321.248.3263.8894822.803.21
Duffey, Tyler +TwinsRP57.2238.201.277.338.1861.682.055.346.241.3126.3084662.702.50
Duke, Zach *RedsRP23.1106.250.270.452.2001.810.162.171.362.3621.0599905.735.01
Dull, Ryan +Blue JaysRP1.15.200.000.800.2004.000.000.600.200.8008514.856.75
Dull, Ryan +AthleticsRP9.051.432.455.841.3731.947.078.157.451.7252.000239413.6412.00
Dull, Ryan +YankeesRP2.115.417.625.750.3331.800.200.267.533.6001.333219212.4919.29
Dunn, Mike *RockiesRP17.275.262.260.523.2272.000.080.200.307.4532.5008324.717.13
DuRapau, Montana +PiratesRP17.190.342.434.595.3001.741.100.244.400.5222.44415078.539.35
Dyson, Sam +GiantsRP51.0196.213.271.311.1991.462.036.240.235.2916.7144152.352.47
Dyson, Sam +TwinsRP11.153.298.306.532.2641.786.113.151.377.4721.33311906.787.15
Eades, Ryan +OriolesRP7.234.241.227.517.2062.143.118.147.324.4411.25010195.803.52
Eades, Ryan +TwinsRP3.216.286.444.357.2501.250.125.313.375.3132.5007704.390.00
Edwards Jr., Carl +PadresRP1.214.400.500.400.2861.000.286.143.571.2860.500186810.5732.40
Edwards Jr., Carl +CubsRP15.164.151.147.340.1252.250.141.266.266.2811.8895403.055.87
Edwards, Jon +IndiansRP8.036.179.143.464.1392.600.167.139.306.3610.8339445.382.25
Erlin, Robbie *PadresRP55.1251.312.375.437.2871.403.060.207.347.4023.4678644.895.37
Escobar, Luis +PiratesRP5.229.455.450.682.3451.500.138.069.483.5170.500221212.527.94
Estevez, Carlos +RockiesRP72.0308.250.305.450.2281.800.072.264.300.4103.6827134.073.75
Fairbanks, Peter +RaysRP12.158.309.390.491.2931.588.052.224.345.4664.3338774.995.11
Fairbanks, Peter +RangersRP8.241.235.267.588.1952.500.171.366.366.4882.14312837.319.35
Familia, Jeurys +MetsRP60.0274.274.350.438.2301.597.141.233.370.3671.6589675.665.70
Farmer, Buck +TigersRP67.2288.247.310.422.2171.710.077.255.294.3713.3187154.153.72
Farrell, Luke +RangersRP13.148.136.100.386.1252.833.063.250.188.3544.0003832.182.70
Fedde, Erick +NationalsRP78.0334.276.288.451.2441.630.093.123.337.3981.3238654.974.50
Feierabend, Ryan *Blue JaysRP5.229.393.409.679.3791.727.034.138.414.6554.00017389.9011.12
Feliz, Michael +PiratesRP56.1239.212.264.413.1851.955.109.307.294.3612.8086953.983.99
Fernandez, Junior +CardinalsRP11.254.205.269.341.1671.667.111.296.278.2782.6677594.305.40
Festa, Matt +MarinersRP22.1101.238.250.524.2002.200.110.210.310.4401.9099385.485.64
Fillmyer, Heath +RoyalsRP22.1109.308.301.560.2571.821.110.138.367.4681.25012707.248.06
Floro, Dylan +DodgersRP46.2201.253.307.374.2351.478.046.214.281.3474.6675883.604.24
Flynn, Brian *RoyalsRP29.1139.333.391.465.2771.395.109.161.387.3871.46711036.485.22
Font, Wilmer +MetsRP31.0134.244.241.529.2182.172.090.180.308.4742.0009095.254.94
Font, Wilmer +Blue JaysRP39.1162.230.300.459.2112.000.062.329.273.4225.3006603.833.66
Font, Wilmer +RaysRP14.060.273.371.473.2501.733.083.300.333.4333.6008444.815.79
Franco, Enderson +GiantsRP5.120.211.214.421.2002.000.050.200.250.4004.0005443.083.38
Frare, Caleb *White SoxRP2.214.200.167.500.1432.500.286.214.429.3570.75013737.8210.13
Freeman, Sam *AngelsRP2.011.333.250.667.2732.000.182.000.455.5450.000198311.304.50
Fry, Jace *White SoxRP55.0251.218.289.371.1771.705.161.274.339.3021.7007624.484.75
Fry, Paul *OriolesRP57.1255.247.299.402.2131.630.110.217.323.3461.9648034.625.34
Gagnon, Drew +MetsRP23.2117.315.288.676.2912.147.060.145.350.6242.42914428.168.37
Gallegos, Giovanny +CardinalsRP74.0279.170.222.320.1591.886.051.336.209.3006.6433652.132.31
Gallen, Zac +DiamondbacksRP43.2183.228.305.395.2021.730.098.290.301.3502.9446633.752.89
Gallen, Zac +MarlinsRP36.1151.191.259.305.1671.600.113.287.280.2672.5294992.892.72
Gant, John +CardinalsRP66.1269.217.275.323.1901.490.123.224.313.2841.8185713.273.66
Garcia, Bryan +TigersRP6.233.321.400.500.2811.556.125.219.406.4381.75012047.3012.15
Garcia, Edgar +PhilliesRP39.0172.266.303.531.2242.000.141.265.365.4471.87511126.465.77
Garcia, Jarlin *MarlinsRP50.2206.216.250.319.1961.475.069.191.265.2892.7864832.833.02
Garcia, Luis +AngelsRP62.0278.257.284.443.2201.721.116.206.336.3791.7819295.344.35
Garcia, Yimi +DodgersRP62.1247.178.172.427.1632.400.049.269.212.3925.5005243.063.61
Garrett, Amir *RedsRP56.0246.213.303.357.1801.682.139.318.318.3022.2946903.953.21
Garrett, Reed +TigersRP15.177.381.420.651.3121.708.169.130.481.5320.769199211.358.22
Garton, Ryan +MarinersRP3.014.308.200.846.2862.750.071.071.357.7861.00017259.8312.00
Gaviglio, Sam +Blue JaysRP95.2392.235.259.434.2171.847.056.224.273.4014.0006563.734.61
Gearrin, Cory +YankeesRP14.061.298.319.474.2791.588.066.131.344.4432.0009555.444.50
Gearrin, Cory +MarinersRP41.1180.247.310.351.2121.421.112.218.324.3021.9507234.183.92
German, Domingo +YankeesRP143.0594.228.260.442.2101.936.066.258.276.4073.9236763.854.03
Gibaut, Ian +RaysRP2.09.167.200.333.1112.000.222.222.333.2221.0004962.839.00
Gibaut, Ian +RangersRP12.155.244.323.378.2041.545.130.259.333.3152.0007414.435.11
Giles, Ken +Blue JaysRP53.0208.188.301.319.1741.694.077.401.251.2955.1884222.451.87
Ginkel, Kevin +DiamondbacksRP24.196.172.228.276.1561.600.094.292.250.2503.1113772.131.48
Givens, Mychal +OriolesRP63.0260.213.271.426.1892.000.097.332.286.3783.4407074.074.57
Gomez, Jeanmar +RangersRP15.173.359.389.563.3151.565.082.137.397.4931.66712907.358.22
Goody, Nick +IndiansRP40.2173.201.245.389.1741.933.122.291.297.3372.3816423.723.54
Gott, Trevor +GiantsRP52.2214.216.278.316.1921.463.079.266.271.2803.3534892.764.44
Grace, Matt *NationalsRP46.2206.319.340.560.2961.754.049.170.345.5193.50011086.276.36
Green, Chad +YankeesRP69.0295.247.346.427.2241.727.064.332.288.3865.1587184.094.17
Greene, Shane +BravesRP24.2101.269.314.419.2481.560.050.208.297.3864.2007204.074.01
Greene, Shane +TigersRP38.0151.153.180.277.1401.810.073.287.213.2533.9093412.001.18
Gregerson, Luke +CardinalsRP5.227.423.458.500.4071.182.037.074.444.4812.00013717.767.94
Gsellman, Robert +MetsRP63.2277.261.317.429.2331.641.076.218.309.3822.8577634.404.66
Guduan, Reymin *AstrosRP5.127.364.357.818.2962.250.148.222.444.6671.500218012.4211.81
Guerra, Deolis +BrewersRP0.26.800.6001.400.6671.750.000.000.6671.167-----807145.6754.00
Guerra, Javy +PadresRP8.236.219.167.563.1942.571.083.167.278.5002.0007924.485.19
Guerra, Javy +Blue JaysRP14.059.231.306.404.2071.750.069.259.276.3623.7505873.533.86
Guerra, Javy +NationalsRP53.2228.256.279.433.2431.691.044.186.288.4124.2006823.974.86
Guerrero, Tayron +MarlinsRP46.0216.246.282.415.1941.690.167.199.361.3291.1949545.406.26
Guilbeau, Taylor *MarinersRP12.151.213.211.383.2001.800.040.140.240.3603.5005703.483.65
Gustave, Jandel +GiantsRP24.199.209.230.291.1821.389.091.141.273.2531.5564172.362.96
Hader, Josh *BrewersRP75.2289.155.232.366.1432.366.063.481.206.3387.6674252.482.62
Hahn, Jesse +RoyalsRP4.227.333.462.571.2691.714.192.269.462.4621.40016119.7713.50
Hale, David +YankeesRP37.2157.264.298.412.2501.564.038.147.288.3913.8336293.663.11
Hall, Matt *TigersRP23.1113.289.364.464.2501.607.125.241.375.4021.92910866.317.71
Hammer, J.D. +PhilliesRP19.081.217.241.377.1851.733.148.160.333.3211.0837234.093.79
Hand, Brad *IndiansRP57.1242.242.364.384.2241.585.055.354.278.3546.4626093.703.30
Harper, Ryne +TwinsRP54.1225.256.299.417.2401.630.044.222.284.3915.0006413.653.81
Harris, Will +AstrosRP60.0229.196.247.294.1831.500.061.271.245.2754.4294042.301.50
Hart, Donnie *BrewersRP6.226.182.211.182.1601.000.120.120.280.1601.0003342.200.00
Hart, Donnie *MetsRP1.03.000.000.000.000-----.000.000.000.000-----10.000.00
Hartlieb, Geoff +PiratesRP35.0171.351.415.608.3041.731.105.222.409.5262.11114498.209.00
Harvey, Hunter +OriolesRP6.126.136.200.409.1153.000.154.423.269.3462.7506033.431.42
Harvey, Joe +RockiesRP8.036.241.238.448.1941.857.167.167.361.3611.00010936.195.63
Harvey, Joe +YankeesRP10.048.282.357.436.2291.545.146.229.375.3541.57110596.034.50
Helsley, Ryan +CardinalsRP36.2153.245.282.432.2251.765.066.212.291.3973.2006603.892.95
Hembree, Heath +Red SoxRP39.2173.224.273.454.1992.029.094.269.292.4042.8757784.583.86
Hendriks, Liam +AthleticsRP85.0332.201.315.309.1871.541.049.379.235.2877.7503842.331.80
Herget, Jimmy +RedsRP6.126.348.286.696.3082.000.115.000.423.6150.00017539.924.26
Hernandez, Darwinzon *Red SoxRP30.1147.231.441.342.1851.481.171.390.356.2742.2807484.344.45
Hernandez, David +RedsRP42.2198.306.397.538.2721.755.087.272.359.4773.11810866.368.02
Hernandez, Jonathan +RangersRP16.278.219.256.375.1791.714.167.244.346.3081.4627814.454.32
Herrera, Kelvin +White SoxRP51.1235.288.349.462.2621.600.074.231.336.4193.1188895.406.14
Hess, David +OriolesRP80.0365.287.282.609.2582.117.082.186.340.5452.26711836.747.09
Hicks, Jordan +CardinalsRP28.2110.163.215.255.1451.563.100.282.245.2272.8183652.073.14
Hildenberger, Trevor +TwinsRP16.188.395.459.579.3411.467.080.170.420.5002.14315638.9010.47
Hill, Tim *RoyalsRP39.2161.217.270.336.1951.548.069.245.264.3023.5455453.243.63
Hirano, Yoshihisa +DiamondbacksRP53.0233.249.317.395.2211.588.087.264.307.3513.0507014.074.75
Holder, Jonathan +YankeesRP41.1181.256.307.452.2391.767.056.256.294.4224.6007694.456.31
Holland, Greg +DiamondbacksRP35.2152.198.244.365.1671.840.147.273.313.3071.8646313.724.54
Holmes, Clay +PiratesRP50.0240.231.299.364.1881.578.146.234.335.2971.6008144.655.58
Houser, Adrian +BrewersRP111.1462.244.304.399.2201.634.076.254.296.3593.3436813.913.72
Hoyt, James +IndiansRP8.132.200.222.467.1882.333.063.313.250.4385.0006553.732.16
Huang, Wei-Chieh +RangersRP5.232.308.333.462.2501.500.156.063.406.3750.40011206.383.18
Hudson, Daniel +NationalsRP25.097.200.227.356.1891.778.021.242.211.33711.503842.371.44
Hudson, Daniel +Blue JaysRP48.0207.215.260.367.1841.711.111.232.295.3142.0876093.473.00
Hughes, Jared +RedsRP48.1199.236.259.391.2061.659.095.171.302.3421.7896673.774.10
Hughes, Jared +PhilliesRP23.090.198.167.494.1802.500.079.225.258.4492.8576753.963.91
Hultzen, Danny *CubsRP3.118.267.400.267.2221.000.111.278.333.2222.5007104.020.00
Hunter, Tommy +PhilliesRP5.118.111.154.111.1111.000.000.278.111.111700.390.00
Iglesias, Raisel +RedsRP67.0279.240.318.441.2221.836.062.324.284.4075.2356874.064.16
Jackson, Jay +BrewersRP30.1132.202.276.404.1682.000.130.359.298.3362.7657004.054.45
Jackson, Luke +BravesRP72.2315.266.388.402.2441.513.071.341.315.3704.8187354.313.84
Jansen, Kenley +DodgersRP63.0263.213.273.383.1941.804.061.304.255.3505.0005413.063.71
Jeffress, Jeremy +BrewersRP52.0225.269.327.393.2401.463.076.204.316.3512.7067494.245.02
Jennings, Dan *NationalsRP4.232.333.500.458.2671.375.167.300.433.3671.80014699.2713.50
Jewell, Jake +AngelsRP26.1114.275.278.559.2462.036.070.202.316.5002.87511006.266.84
Jimenez, Eduardo +TigersRP10.249.273.314.432.2451.583.102.163.347.3881.6008114.625.91
Jimenez, Joe +TigersRP59.2257.243.319.474.2191.946.086.320.305.4263.7278434.854.37
Johnson, DJ +RockiesRP25.0116.247.319.355.2021.435.149.211.351.2891.4127944.695.04
Jones, Nate +White SoxRP10.147.256.296.410.2171.600.130.217.348.3481.6679535.713.48
Jurado, Ariel +RangersRP122.1541.304.322.526.2741.730.065.150.339.4742.31410015.735.81
Kahnle, Tommy +YankeesRP61.1248.200.279.364.1811.822.081.355.262.3314.4005383.063.67
Karinchak, James +IndiansRP5.122.150.231.200.1361.333.045.364.182.1828.0001740.991.69
Kela, Keone +PiratesRP29.2119.178.225.346.1601.947.092.277.252.3113.0004502.552.12
Keller, Brad +RoyalsRP165.1709.247.283.381.2181.545.096.173.314.3371.7947234.154.19
Keller, Kyle +MarlinsRP10.246.139.091.389.1092.800.174.239.283.3041.3757654.333.38
Kelley, Shawn +RangersRP47.1205.291.319.550.2711.891.044.212.315.5124.7789925.794.94
Kelley, Trevor +Red SoxRP8.140.290.259.613.2252.111.125.150.350.4751.20010025.718.64
Kelly, Joe +DodgersRP51.1226.244.323.383.2191.571.089.277.308.3443.1006843.974.56
Kimbrel, Craig +CubsRP20.296.259.279.654.2192.524.125.313.344.5522.50013227.486.53
Kinley, Tyler +MarlinsRP49.1221.238.288.359.1961.512.155.210.352.2971.3537534.363.65
Kintzler, Brandon +CubsRP57.0227.220.261.364.2051.652.045.214.250.3394.8005193.082.68
Kittredge, Andrew +RaysRP49.2210.263.336.407.2431.549.057.276.300.3764.8337134.064.17
Kline, Branden +OriolesRP41.0183.273.294.503.2401.841.104.186.344.4431.7899865.615.93
Kolarek, Adam *DodgersRP11.245.209.242.302.2001.444.044.200.244.2894.5003992.260.77
Kolarek, Adam *RaysRP43.1184.234.264.395.2171.692.056.200.272.3673.6006273.823.95
Kuhnel, Joel +RedsRP9.242.216.259.324.1901.500.119.214.310.2861.8005803.284.66
Lail, Brady +YankeesRP2.210.222.167.556.2002.500.100.200.300.5002.0009505.4110.13
Lakins, Travis +Red SoxRP23.1102.258.306.404.2281.565.089.178.317.3562.0006894.043.86
Law, Derek +Blue JaysRP60.2285.256.321.437.2161.705.131.238.348.3691.8118885.194.90
Leclerc, Jose +RangersRP68.2299.209.313.373.1741.788.128.336.302.3122.6326673.844.33
Leone, Dominic +CardinalsRP40.2180.250.294.481.2191.923.112.258.331.4212.3008745.095.53
Lopez, Jorge +RoyalsRP123.2548.286.314.513.2551.793.077.199.332.4582.59510145.776.33
Lopez, Yoan +DiamondbacksRP60.2246.232.234.446.2131.923.061.172.275.4102.8006413.723.41
Lorenzen, Michael +RedsRP83.1343.221.274.355.1991.603.079.249.278.3193.1485493.142.92
Loup, Aaron *PadresRP3.114.182.286.273.1431.500.071.357.214.2145.0003762.130.00
Lovelady, Richard *RoyalsRP20.096.353.418.541.3191.533.064.181.383.4892.83312127.217.65
Lucas, Josh +OriolesRP15.269.237.273.373.2031.571.101.232.304.3192.2866133.495.74
Luciano, Elvis +Blue JaysRP33.2159.275.317.450.2281.639.146.171.373.3731.17410105.835.35
Lyles, Jordan +PiratesRP82.1361.271.327.514.2441.898.089.250.333.4642.8139465.395.36
Lyles, Jordan +BrewersRP58.2238.202.227.362.1811.791.089.236.270.3252.6675363.082.45
Lyons, Tyler *YankeesRP8.234.226.250.548.2122.429.030.364.242.51512.0008125.064.15
Lyons, Tyler *PiratesRP4.020.353.455.706.3162.000.105.263.421.6322.500163610.1111.25
Magill, Matt +TwinsRP28.1133.263.347.474.2271.800.106.273.333.4092.5718965.204.45
Magill, Matt +MarinersRP22.196.236.305.393.2231.667.032.298.255.3729.3335163.173.63
Mantiply, Joe *YankeesRP3.014.250.222.667.2142.667.143.143.357.5711.00014298.149.00
Manuel Fernandez, Jose *TigersRP3.223.375.357.688.2731.833.182.091.455.5000.500200912.2017.18
Maples, Dillon +CubsRP11.254.150.200.300.1112.000.185.333.296.2221.8007564.285.40
Marshall, Evan +White SoxRP50.2209.228.266.353.2031.548.106.198.309.3141.8646113.592.49
Martin, Chris +BravesRP17.269.254.356.328.2461.294.014.319.261.31922.0004502.554.08
Martin, Chris +RangersRP38.0147.246.293.451.2381.829.027.293.265.43510.756423.663.08
Martin, Corbin +AstrosRP19.192.288.283.650.2502.261.130.207.380.5651.58314288.135.59
Maton, Phil +PadresRP24.1115.321.350.585.2961.824.052.174.348.5393.33311726.637.77
Maton, Phil +IndiansRP12.148.098.111.220.0832.250.125.271.208.1882.1672861.632.92
May, Trevor +TwinsRP64.1266.184.233.316.1621.721.094.298.257.2793.1604692.712.94
Mayers, Mike +CardinalsRP19.088.276.316.513.2441.857.105.186.349.4531.77810506.266.63
Mayza, Tim *Blue JaysRP51.1227.230.274.418.2001.822.111.244.311.3642.2007124.164.91
Mazza, Chris +MetsRP16.174.328.389.500.2841.524.068.149.351.4322.20010836.135.51
McCarthy, Kevin +RoyalsRP60.1268.285.318.414.2601.456.057.145.317.3782.5337094.304.48
McFarland, T.J. *DiamondbacksRP56.0250.316.349.471.2901.493.061.143.351.4332.3339445.604.82
McGee, Jake *RockiesRP41.1180.288.300.564.2631.957.056.196.318.5143.50010496.024.35
McHugh, Collin +AstrosRP74.2317.221.263.431.1961.952.095.259.290.3822.7336843.904.70
McRae, Alex +PiratesRP26.2132.319.318.611.2751.917.115.145.389.5271.26715128.688.78
Mejia, Adalberto *TwinsRP15.171.276.317.500.2251.813.169.211.394.4081.25011336.468.80
Mejia, Adalberto *CardinalsRP3.017.500.571.625.4711.250.059.118.529.5882.000222612.609.00
Mejia, Adalberto *AngelsRP13.057.184.229.327.1581.778.140.228.298.2811.6255603.193.46
Melancon, Mark +GiantsRP46.1195.278.354.381.2541.367.073.228.326.3473.1437294.243.50
Melancon, Mark +BravesRP21.089.253.339.310.2471.227.022.270.270.30312.0004562.583.86
Mella, Keury +RedsRP3.218.313.417.438.2941.400.059.235.353.4124.0007895.147.36
Middleton, Keynan +AngelsRP7.233.154.200.231.1211.500.212.182.333.1820.8574692.671.17
Miller, Andrew *CardinalsRP54.2236.225.283.400.1911.778.111.298.302.3402.6927984.574.45
Miller, Justin +NationalsRP15.265.276.262.534.2461.938.062.169.308.4772.75010696.054.02
Mills, Alec +CubsRP36.0152.231.299.396.2041.710.072.276.276.3493.8187244.102.75
Milner, Hoby *RaysRP3.217.267.333.467.2351.750.059.176.294.4123.0007734.417.36
Minaya, Juan +White SoxRP27.2126.277.333.500.2461.806.095.214.341.4442.2509755.553.90
Minter, A.J. *BravesRP29.1147.298.393.446.2541.500.127.246.380.3801.9449856.027.06
Montero, Rafael +RangersRP29.0113.217.269.406.2041.870.044.301.248.3816.8005913.362.48
Montgomery, Mike *RoyalsRP64.0279.310.349.504.2801.628.075.183.355.4552.42910866.194.64
Montgomery, Mike *CubsRP27.0123.324.341.602.2871.857.098.148.385.5331.50013017.495.67
Moran, Brian *MarlinsRP6.129.250.385.500.2142.000.036.357.250.42910.0009035.594.26
Morgan, Adam *PhilliesRP29.2120.187.216.346.1681.850.076.244.244.3113.2225153.003.94
Morin, Mike +PhilliesRP28.0118.248.261.381.2201.538.068.127.288.3391.8756333.585.79
Morin, Mike +TwinsRP22.292.227.230.386.2171.700.022.120.239.3705.5005252.993.18
Moronta, Reyes +GiantsRP56.2246.197.274.298.1671.512.131.286.298.2532.1885293.032.86
Munoz, Andres +PadresRP23.097.188.264.329.1651.750.113.309.278.2892.7274812.723.91
Musgrave, Harrison *RockiesRP10.047.231.321.308.1961.333.130.261.326.2612.0005903.563.60
Neris, Hector +PhilliesRP67.2275.186.241.339.1641.822.084.325.248.2993.8705032.882.93
Neshek, Pat +PhilliesRP18.079.303.286.539.2911.783.025.114.316.5194.5009815.555.00
Neverauskas, Dovydas +PiratesRP9.153.349.406.628.2881.800.115.192.404.5191.66715539.0810.61
Newberry, Jake +RoyalsRP31.0137.248.262.513.2152.069.104.215.319.4442.0718935.283.77
Nicasio, Juan +PhilliesRP47.1217.298.368.440.2691.474.075.212.344.3962.8138605.164.75
Norwood, James +CubsRP9.144.250.333.417.2051.667.182.250.386.3411.3759955.632.89
O'Day, Darren +BravesRP5.121.158.231.316.1432.000.048.286.190.2866.0003171.801.69
O'Rourke, Ryan *MetsRP1.16.000.000.000.000-----.500.167.500.0000.3337184.070.00
Oberg, Scott +RockiesRP56.0223.196.248.291.1761.487.095.262.271.2622.7624562.672.25
Oh, Seunghwan +RockiesRP18.188.354.383.585.3301.655.068.182.398.5452.66714638.289.33
Olson, Tyler *IndiansRP30.2140.281.341.438.2461.559.101.203.348.3842.0008775.184.40
Ortiz, Luis +OriolesRP3.118.308.250.846.2222.750.278.167.500.6110.600260514.8410.80
Osich, Josh *White SoxRP67.2272.242.260.469.2291.935.052.225.280.4434.3577024.054.66
Osuna, Roberto +AstrosRP65.0253.190.236.321.1781.689.047.289.225.3006.0834062.312.63
Oswalt, Corey +MetsRP6.234.321.364.571.2731.778.152.152.424.4851.00013448.0412.15
Otero, Dan +IndiansRP29.2131.331.343.528.3211.595.023.122.344.5115.33310686.084.85
Ottavino, Adam +YankeesRP66.1283.197.284.307.1681.553.132.314.300.2612.3785423.201.90
Pagan, Emilio +RaysRP70.0267.179.228.369.1692.067.045.361.214.3508.0004272.472.31
Pannone, Thomas *Blue JaysRP73.0325.255.291.455.2251.781.093.213.318.4012.3008544.906.16
Parker, Blake +PhilliesRP25.098.216.250.432.1942.000.061.316.255.3885.1676273.555.04
Parker, Blake +TwinsRP36.1157.246.276.442.2171.794.102.217.318.3892.1258264.704.21
Parsons, Wes +BravesRP15.164.229.250.354.1721.545.203.188.375.2660.9238804.983.52
Parsons, Wes +RockiesRP19.193.288.304.521.2311.810.154.154.385.4181.00012157.196.98
Payamps, Joel +DiamondbacksRP4.017.308.400.308.2351.000.176.176.412.2351.0008905.034.50
Payano, Pedro +RangersRP22.0103.302.348.488.2521.615.146.165.398.4081.13311666.645.73
Pazos, James *RockiesRP10.139.200.250.314.1841.571.079.263.263.2893.3334542.821.74
Peacock, Brad +AstrosRP91.2383.227.267.427.2041.885.081.251.285.3843.0976823.894.12
Pena, Felix +AngelsRP96.1407.219.256.402.1971.838.084.248.280.3612.9716433.664.58
Peralta, Wandy *RedsRP34.0151.275.268.542.2431.972.081.182.324.4802.25010176.046.09
Peralta, Wandy *GiantsRP5.221.200.214.400.1902.000.048.238.238.3815.0004892.763.18
Peralta, Wily +RoyalsRP40.1176.296.309.487.2571.644.103.137.360.4231.33310426.015.80
Perez, Cionel *AstrosRP9.040.289.286.579.2752.000.050.175.325.5503.50010576.0210.00
Perez, Oliver *IndiansRP40.2173.242.314.427.2221.763.058.281.281.3924.8006533.853.98
Peterson, Tim +MetsRP7.135.259.261.407.2061.571.176.088.382.3240.50010496.314.91
Petit, Yusmeiro +AthleticsRP83.0308.194.214.361.1851.860.032.231.218.3447.1004062.322.71
Petricka, Jake +BrewersRP8.036.207.222.310.1711.500.143.086.314.2570.6004883.023.38
Phelps, David +CubsRP17.076.262.326.400.2241.529.132.237.355.3421.8008504.813.18
Phelps, David +Blue JaysRP17.171.222.262.444.2002.000.086.257.286.4003.0007694.563.63
Phillips, Evan +OriolesRP28.0140.286.417.411.2291.438.143.286.371.3292.0009875.626.43
Pinto, Ricardo +RaysRP2.113.364.300.727.3082.000.154.000.462.6150.000207711.8315.43
Poppen, Sean +TwinsRP8.136.323.429.581.2781.800.139.250.417.5001.80014238.117.56
Pounders, Brooks +MetsRP7.134.300.333.500.2651.667.059.147.324.4412.50010355.866.14
Poyner, Bobby *Red SoxRP11.249.233.267.465.2042.000.102.224.306.4082.2008594.896.94
Pressly, Ryan +AstrosRP54.1211.187.256.308.1751.649.057.341.232.2896.0003812.172.32
Pruitt, Austin +RaysRP47.0193.266.301.452.2461.702.052.204.298.4193.9007244.254.40
Quijada, Jose *MarlinsRP29.2144.239.288.575.1912.407.163.312.355.4611.91312637.475.76
Rainey, Tanner +NationalsRP48.1214.188.289.347.1511.844.170.349.321.2782.0566984.053.91
Ramirez, Neil +IndiansRP16.275.281.302.578.2402.056.120.240.360.4932.00011466.535.40
Ramirez, Neil +Blue JaysRP8.137.258.261.516.2162.000.162.162.378.4321.00011246.405.40
Ramirez, Noe +AngelsRP67.2280.232.299.398.2111.712.068.283.280.3624.1586523.763.99
Ramos, Edubray +PhilliesRP15.069.311.311.623.2792.000.088.162.368.5591.83314298.325.40
Ramsey, Matt +AngelsRP1.03.000.000.000.000-----.000.333.000.00010.000.00
Reininger, Zac +TigersRP28.0140.361.344.787.3172.182.108.122.424.6911.133193711.178.68
Reyes, Alex +CardinalsRP3.017.200.111.500.1182.500.353.059.471.2940.16714538.2215.00
Reyes, Gerardo +PadresRP26.0117.240.344.410.2071.708.086.328.293.3533.8007274.217.62
Rhame, Jacob +MetsRP6.130.150.143.400.1002.667.300.167.400.2670.5569395.314.26
Rios, Yacksel +PhilliesRP2.219.462.4001.077.3162.333.158.105.474.7370.667322418.2413.50
Rios, Yacksel +PiratesRP10.146.263.296.474.2171.800.109.217.326.3912.0009855.585.23
Robertson, David +PhilliesRP6.233.296.350.444.2421.500.182.182.424.3641.00011836.695.40
Robles, Hansel +AngelsRP72.2283.221.283.332.2061.500.053.266.259.3095.0004552.622.48
Rodgers, Brady +AstrosRP5.025.318.214.909.2802.857.120.160.400.8001.333217612.4016.20
Rodney, Fernando +NationalsRP33.1140.234.302.355.2091.517.108.252.317.3172.3336253.614.05
Rodney, Fernando +AthleticsRP14.170.345.429.483.2861.400.171.200.457.4001.16714498.259.42
Rodriguez, Jefry +IndiansRP46.2203.270.301.427.2381.583.099.163.337.3761.6507774.494.63
Rodriguez, Jose +AngelsRP19.284.233.218.452.2021.941.131.155.333.3931.1828875.052.75
Rodriguez, Richard +PiratesRP65.1285.251.279.432.2301.723.071.223.301.3973.1507574.413.72
Roe, Chaz +RaysRP51.0229.250.357.347.2161.388.128.286.344.3002.2416984.074.06
Rogers, Josh *OriolesRP14.169.305.234.712.2612.333.087.072.348.6090.83317239.818.79
Rogers, Taylor *TwinsRP69.0278.225.313.353.2101.569.033.326.243.33010.0005072.962.61
Rogers, Tyler +GiantsRP17.270.185.245.231.1711.250.043.229.214.2145.3332761.561.02
Rondon, Hector +AstrosRP60.2257.242.264.442.2181.821.078.187.296.3972.4007474.253.71
Rosario, Randy *CubsRP10.249.273.313.477.2451.750.102.204.347.4292.0009175.195.91
Rosario, Randy *RoyalsRP3.214.214.273.286.2141.333.000.214.214.2862881.640.00
Rosenthal, Trevor +TigersRP9.042.103.176.138.0711.333.262.286.333.0951.0914612.637.00
Rosenthal, Trevor +NationalsRP6.143.333.400.333.1861.000.349.116.535.1860.333183610.3922.74
Rosscup, Zac *DodgersRP3.017.429.556.714.3531.667.176.235.529.5881.333258614.636.00
Rosscup, Zac *MarinersRP14.069.236.353.327.1911.385.191.294.382.2651.5387904.673.21
Rosscup, Zac *Blue JaysRP1.08.500.750.667.3751.333.250.250.625.5001.000303117.2727.00
Ruiz, Jose +White SoxRP40.0198.333.388.500.2861.500.112.179.398.4291.59112167.075.63
Rumbelow, Nick +MarinersRP1.19.375.2501.125.3333.000.111.222.4441.0002.000326518.6027.00
Rusin, Chris *RockiesRP1.09.714.5711.429.5562.000.111.000.6671.1110.000704939.8936.00
Sadler, Casey +RaysRP19.179.219.233.342.2031.563.063.139.266.3162.2005212.971.86
Sadler, Casey +DodgersRP27.0115.248.278.376.2211.520.053.177.274.3363.3336423.832.33
Sadzeck, Connor +MarinersRP23.2107.200.250.344.1701.722.132.255.302.2921.9296363.732.66
Salas, Fernando +PhilliesRP2.215.533.636.800.5331.500.000.200.533.800322218.236.75
Santiago, Hector *MetsRP8.038.303.346.545.2631.800.132.158.395.4741.20011406.456.75
Santiago, Hector *White SoxRP25.2125.299.373.561.2561.875.136.272.392.4802.00012747.266.66
Sborz, Josh +DodgersRP9.040.286.296.571.2502.000.100.175.350.5001.75010315.838.00
Schlitter, Brian +AthleticsRP9.241.324.387.405.2931.250.098.146.390.3661.5009065.163.72
Schreiber, John +TigersRP13.059.296.406.481.2711.625.068.322.339.4414.75010285.856.23
Schultz, Jaime +DodgersRP5.022.316.333.579.2731.833.136.136.409.5001.00013467.627.20
Scott, Robby *DiamondbacksRP7.137.276.368.483.2161.750.189.243.405.3781.28611056.254.91
Scott, Tanner *OriolesRP26.1122.277.400.446.2331.607.142.308.375.3752.17610486.194.78
Scott, Tayler +MarinersRP7.241.333.400.485.2681.455.146.171.415.3901.16714408.209.39
Scott, Tayler +OriolesRP8.252.444.455.822.3851.850.096.135.481.7121.400300817.1318.69
Selman, Sam *GiantsRP10.144.171.174.371.1362.167.136.227.273.2951.6676893.904.35
Sewald, Paul +MetsRP19.280.243.300.446.2251.833.038.275.263.4137.3336153.484.58
Shafer, Justin +Blue JaysRP39.2182.265.318.484.2301.829.118.219.348.4211.8579565.743.86
Shaw, Bryan +RockiesRP72.0311.251.277.465.2231.855.090.187.313.4132.0718494.845.38
Sheffield, Justus *MarinersRP36.0168.301.375.486.2621.614.107.220.369.4232.05610986.255.50
Shepherd, Chandler +OriolesRP19.084.303.333.566.2741.870.071.202.345.5122.83312387.056.63
Sherfy, Jimmie +DiamondbacksRP18.183.303.380.513.2771.696.060.265.337.4704.40010185.765.89
Shreve, Chasen *CardinalsRP2.010.250.333.500.2002.000.100.200.300.4002.0009345.299.00
Sipp, Tony *NationalsRP21.092.241.286.329.2071.368.098.196.304.2832.0005573.154.71
Smith, Burch +BrewersRP12.265.296.351.537.2541.813.127.222.381.4601.75012327.437.82
Smith, Burch +GiantsRP8.241.278.333.361.2441.300.098.146.341.3171.5007364.172.08
Smith, Joe +AstrosRP25.096.209.254.319.1981.526.052.229.250.3024.4004202.391.80
Smith, Josh *MarlinsRP4.121.188.200.313.1501.667.100.100.250.2501.0004382.918.31
Smith, Josh *IndiansRP8.143.242.381.364.1901.500.167.286.357.2861.7149215.545.40
Smith, Will *GiantsRP65.1257.196.277.357.1801.826.075.376.255.3295.0535012.922.76
Smyly, Drew *PhilliesRP62.2263.259.310.498.2361.919.080.259.316.4523.2388814.984.45
Smyly, Drew *RangersRP51.1251.299.310.626.2552.094.135.207.390.5341.52914518.268.42
Sneed, Cy +AstrosRP21.193.299.356.529.2801.769.054.247.333.4954.6009895.635.48
Sobotka, Chad +BravesRP29.0134.250.324.446.2091.786.142.284.351.3732.0009885.596.21
Soria, Joakim +AthleticsRP69.0278.202.253.341.1841.686.069.285.253.3104.1584972.874.30
Speier, Gabe *RoyalsRP7.133.185.200.444.1522.400.182.303.333.3641.6678484.837.36
Springs, Jeffrey *RangersRP32.1155.292.354.485.2451.658.148.206.394.4061.39110836.176.40
St. John, Locke *RangersRP6.233.241.292.345.2121.429.121.152.333.3031.2506013.435.40
Stammen, Craig +PadresRP82.0339.251.284.433.2371.725.039.217.276.4095.6156423.703.29
Stanek, Ryne +MarlinsRP21.199.215.271.405.1751.882.175.289.351.3301.6478204.885.48
Stanek, Ryne +RaysRP55.2228.214.264.374.1941.750.084.269.278.3393.2115553.213.40
Stashak, Cody +TwinsRP25.0104.287.351.475.2791.655.010.240.288.46225.0007414.223.24
Staumont, Josh +RoyalsRP19.188.273.293.506.2411.857.103.172.345.4481.66710055.883.72
Steckenrider, Drew +MarlinsRP14.158.173.094.519.1553.000.086.241.241.4662.8007354.166.28
Stock, Robert +PadresRP10.256.298.400.489.2501.643.143.268.393.4111.87511956.7610.13
Strahm, Matt *PadresRP114.2487.267.315.477.2511.785.037.244.288.4476.5567744.484.71
Strickland, Hunter +MarinersRP3.113.167.125.500.1543.000.000.231.154.4625683.248.10
Strickland, Hunter +NationalsRP21.092.247.242.494.2172.000.087.163.304.4351.8758694.925.14
Stripling, Ross +DodgersRP90.2370.244.299.413.2271.690.054.251.281.3844.6506113.463.47
Strop, Pedro +CubsRP41.2178.217.276.408.1861.879.107.277.294.3502.5797194.134.97
Stumpf, Daniel *TigersRP29.0135.302.349.500.2611.657.104.209.366.4332.00010396.024.34
Suarez, Ranger *PhilliesRP48.2205.278.326.417.2561.500.049.207.305.3844.2007094.123.14
Suero, Wander +NationalsRP71.1296.242.326.352.2181.453.078.276.297.3173.5225833.414.54
Sulser, Cole +RaysRP7.129.192.294.231.1721.200.103.310.276.2073.0003642.070.00
Suter, Brent *BrewersRP18.165.156.188.266.1541.700.015.231.169.26215.0002271.290.49
Swarzak, Anthony +MarinersRP13.264.250.242.589.2222.357.111.270.333.5242.42911326.705.27
Swarzak, Anthony +BravesRP39.2170.252.291.404.2261.605.101.208.327.3632.0597714.504.31
Tarpley, Stephen *YankeesRP24.2120.330.444.563.2861.706.118.286.403.4872.42914428.356.93
Tate, Dillon +OriolesRP21.093.231.268.385.1941.667.097.215.290.3232.2227684.376.43
Taylor, Josh *Red SoxRP47.1194.229.321.343.2071.500.078.321.285.3114.1335713.313.04
Tepera, Ryan +Blue JaysRP21.291.250.238.513.2252.050.067.157.292.4612.3337954.834.98
Thornburg, Tyler +Red SoxRP18.286.280.347.600.2442.143.116.256.360.5232.20011986.827.71
Torres, Carlos +TigersRP6.029.333.412.593.3101.778.034.276.345.5528.00013567.727.50
Treinen, Blake +AthleticsRP58.2266.257.308.416.2191.621.136.223.355.3551.6398755.034.91
Trivino, Lou +AthleticsRP60.0269.265.320.426.2281.607.109.213.337.3671.9668214.775.25
Tuivailala, Sam +MarinersRP23.094.163.226.263.1381.615.117.287.255.2232.4554192.392.35
Turnbull, Spencer +TigersRP148.1656.267.333.413.2351.545.089.223.324.3632.5178134.654.61
Underwood Jr., Duane +CubsRP11.251.277.344.532.2551.923.059.255.314.4904.3339615.445.40
Urias, Julio *DodgersRP79.2326.201.257.324.1821.610.080.262.262.2923.2694992.852.49
Valdez, Phillips +RangersRP16.075.270.326.444.2271.647.120.240.347.3732.0009845.603.94
Vasquez, Andrew *TwinsRP0.03---------------.000-----.667.000.667.0000.0001565489.17
Vazquez, Felipe *PiratesRP60.0236.197.306.317.1821.605.055.381.237.2926.9234262.411.65
Venditte, Pat *GiantsRP3.119.286.273.500.2111.750.105.105.316.3681.00016039.0716.20
Venters, Jonny *NationalsRP3.118.214.333.214.1761.000.059.294.235.1765.0005313.555.40
Venters, Jonny *BravesRP4.231.391.462.826.2902.111.258.226.548.6130.875310217.5517.36
Vieira, Thyago +White SoxRP7.037.344.458.375.2971.091.135.216.432.3241.60010566.029.00
Vincent, Nick +GiantsRP30.2138.286.322.516.2651.806.044.221.309.4785.0009535.605.58
Vincent, Nick +PhilliesRP14.056.220.303.320.2001.455.055.309.255.2915.6674622.791.93
Vizcaino, Arodys +BravesRP4.017.214.286.571.1762.667.176.353.353.4712.00010265.802.25
Walden, Marcus +Red SoxRP78.0327.213.266.341.1871.607.095.233.282.3012.4525513.173.81
Walker, Jeremy +BravesRP9.138.265.321.353.2371.333.105.158.342.3161.5006433.641.93
Wang, Wei-Chung *AthleticsRP27.0110.227.231.392.2001.727.100.145.300.3451.4556733.833.33
Wang, Wei-Chung *PiratesRP4.019.313.357.375.2631.200.158.105.421.3160.6679645.456.75
Warren, Adam +PadresRP28.2124.257.253.550.2262.143.097.202.323.4842.08310345.855.34
Warren, Arthur +MarinersRP5.121.105.143.105.0951.000.095.238.190.0952.5001460.830.00
Watson, Tony *GiantsRP54.0231.264.290.439.2431.661.048.178.291.4043.7277794.464.17
Webb, Jacob +BravesRP32.1131.205.235.376.1831.833.092.214.275.3362.3335553.141.39
Webb, Tyler *CardinalsRP55.0221.172.187.328.1511.909.092.220.243.2892.4004542.703.76
Weber, Ryan +Red SoxRP40.2181.284.319.462.2651.625.044.160.309.4313.6258314.735.09
Webster, Allen +CubsRP11.052.304.343.500.2801.643.060.180.340.4603.00010186.304.91
Wendelken, J.B. +AthleticsRP32.2131.178.229.297.1631.667.054.264.217.2714.8573592.183.58
Wick, Rowan +CubsRP33.1140.183.259.233.1581.273.108.252.266.2012.3333842.232.43
Wieck, Brad *CubsRP10.038.063.077.188.0533.000.105.474.158.1584.5002401.363.60
Wieck, Brad *PadresRP24.2110.263.306.535.2362.038.082.282.318.4823.4449525.396.57
Wilkerson, Aaron +BrewersRP16.080.357.375.586.3161.640.101.139.418.5191.37514708.517.31
Williams, Austen +NationalsRP0.17.8331.0002.167.7142.600.143.143.8571.8571.00028448160.97162.00
Williams, Devin +BrewersRP13.267.310.381.500.2691.611.090.209.358.4332.33310986.213.95
Williams, Taylor +BrewersRP14.273.344.438.453.3101.318.070.211.380.4083.00011046.629.82
Wilson, Alex +BrewersRP11.157.313.375.563.2731.800.127.236.400.4911.85713258.049.53
Wilson, Justin *MetsRP39.0166.228.299.345.2001.515.109.267.309.3032.4446363.662.54
Wingenter, Trey +PadresRP51.0218.187.271.324.1561.735.128.330.284.2712.5715633.195.65
Wingenter, Trey +PadresRP51.0218.187.271.324.1561.735.128.330.284.2712.5715633.195.65
Winkler, Dan +BravesRP21.293.222.241.481.1942.167.118.237.312.4192.0008604.874.98
Wittgren, Nick +IndiansRP57.2231.218.253.407.2041.872.061.261.265.3834.2865713.302.81
Wood, Hunter +RaysRP29.0120.234.262.387.2181.654.050.202.269.3614.0005923.472.48
Wood, Hunter +IndiansRP16.175.286.327.457.2671.600.067.200.333.4273.0008684.953.86
Woodruff, Brandon +BrewersRP121.2493.240.322.357.2211.486.061.290.282.3294.7675753.253.62
Workman, Brandon +Red SoxRP71.2286.123.211.166.1031.345.145.369.248.1382.5372751.671.88
Wotherspoon, Matt +OriolesRP4.226.435.421.739.3851.700.077.077.462.6541.000255614.5615.43
Wright, Mike +MarinersRP16.081.324.397.486.3001.500.050.200.350.4504.0009245.426.75
Wright, Mike +OriolesRP13.166.351.385.667.3031.900.106.212.409.5762.00017159.779.45
Yarbrough, Ryan *RaysRP141.2563.228.264.382.2161.678.032.209.248.3626.5005243.024.13
Yardley, Eric +PadresRP11.252.261.289.348.2311.333.058.135.288.3082.3336203.512.31
Yates, Kirby +PadresRP60.2243.186.328.262.1691.415.050.417.219.2408.4173411.961.19
Ynoa, Huascar +BravesRP3.016.400.455.733.3751.833.063.188.438.6883.000191510.8418.00
Young, Alex *DiamondbacksRP83.1349.229.252.413.2091.806.067.206.275.3773.0876353.723.56
Zamora, Daniel *MetsRP8.241.294.346.471.2501.600.100.200.350.4002.0009545.725.19
Zimmer, Kyle +RoyalsRP18.1102.337.413.530.2751.571.186.176.461.4310.94715008.5410.80

For explanations of unconventional stats, see the Baseball Stats Definitions page.




  Advertisement:


  Advertisement:



Want detailed, careful, unhysterical analysis of the effects of "Performance-Enhancing Drugs" in baseball? Click here to visit the Steroids & Baseball web site.

All content copyright © 2002 - 2019 by The Owlcroft Company.

This web page is strictly compliant with the W3C (World Wide Web Consortium) Extensible HyperText Markup Language (XHTML) Protocol v1.0 (Transitional) and the W3C Cascading Style Sheets (CSS) Protocol v3 — because we care about interoperability. Click on the logos below to test us!



This page was last modified on Tuesday, 1 October 2019, at 7:36 am Pacific Time.