Owing to the screen size of your device, you may obtain a better viewing experience by rotating your device a quarter-turn (to get the so-called "panorama" screen view).
owlcroft logo
An Owlcroft Company web site
Click here to email us.

The Owlcroft Baseball-Analysis Site

Baseball team and player performance examined realistically and accurately.

Search this site, or just roll your cursor over the colored boxes below the pictures.

  Advertisement:


  Advertisement:


Relief Pitchers Pitching, 2017


2017 Major-League Relief Pitchers Pitching-Performance Results, Sorted By Last Name

Through games of Thursday, 17 August 2017.
All results are from true, unadjusted data.

Handedness Key:   + R   * L

(You can also look up the stat definitions.)

Pitchers, listed in Last Name order, 2017 results:

(or choose another Pitching-Role page sorted by last name: Starters | Relievers
(or choose another Pitching-Role page sorted by pitching performance: Starters | Relievers


Each name is a click-on link to that man's career stats.
Pitcher Team Role IP BFP BA BABIP SA HA PF BBA KA OBA TBA K/W TPP QofP ERA
Abad, Fernando *Red SoxRP34.0137.210.237.339.1901.615.088.182.277.3072.0834982.842.91
Adams, Austin +NationalsRP0.05.500.500.500.2001.000.400.000.600.2000.000486727.54
Albers, Matt +NationalsRP45.1180.179.218.309.1611.724.083.267.244.2783.2004352.461.99
Alburquerque, Al +RoyalsRP10.042.194.259.194.1671.000.143.214.310.1671.5004122.353.60
Alexander, Scott *RoyalsRP49.1204.258.314.346.2301.340.098.196.328.3092.0006663.792.55
Allen, Cody +IndiansRP47.2204.234.330.386.2111.651.083.324.294.3483.8826543.733.21
Almonte, Miguel +RoyalsRP2.012.556.500.778.4171.400.167.000.583.5830.000274215.6213.50
Altavilla, Dan +MarinersRP29.2134.254.293.517.2262.033.098.271.323.4592.7699405.465.46
Alvarado, Jose *RaysRP22.295.214.279.310.1911.444.074.245.266.2773.2864542.694.76
Alvarez, Dario *RangersRP16.182.292.367.385.2321.316.171.207.402.3051.2149775.562.76
Alvarez, Jose *AngelsRP36.0150.252.290.424.2401.686.041.226.281.4045.5006464.004.50
Armstrong, Shawn +IndiansRP21.194.238.258.417.2131.750.096.191.309.3722.0007564.314.22
Astin, Barrett +RedsRP8.041.290.250.581.2202.000.171.049.390.4390.28615498.766.75
Avilan, Luis *DodgersRP33.0139.258.366.403.2321.563.101.290.333.3622.8577434.293.00
Axford, John +AthleticsRP21.0109.310.369.460.2481.481.156.193.404.3671.23511846.746.43
Baez, Pedro +DodgersRP49.2205.203.237.369.1871.816.079.227.266.3402.8755213.051.81
Bailey, Andrew +AngelsRP4.013.077.091.077.0771.000.000.154.077.077370.210.00
Barbato, Johnny +PiratesRP22.1103.250.269.455.2141.818.126.165.340.3881.3089165.184.84
Barnes, Danny +Blue JaysRP51.0201.189.222.335.1741.771.075.259.249.3083.4674632.642.82
Barnes, Jacob +BrewersRP54.1231.235.297.392.2101.667.092.266.301.3492.9056573.823.98
Barnette, Tony +RangersRP39.1173.281.349.451.2531.605.059.265.312.4064.5007444.455.49
Barraclough, Kyle +MarlinsRP47.1211.230.298.328.1921.425.135.250.327.2741.8576353.753.42
Barrett, Jake +DiamondbacksRP15.271.250.268.516.2292.063.086.257.314.4713.0009085.344.02
Bass, Anthony +RangersRP5.231.467.448.700.4521.500.000.032.452.677190010.8314.29
Bastardo, Antonio *PiratesRP9.052.372.367.791.3082.125.173.154.481.6540.889241913.6915.00
Baumann, Buddy *PadresRP3.215.214.200.429.2002.000.067.200.267.4003.0006433.642.45
Beato, Pedro +PhilliesRP0.22.000.000.000.000-----.000.500.000.00010.000.00
Beck, Chris +White SoxRP46.0205.277.281.520.2431.878.104.158.347.4551.52410716.315.87
Bedrosian, Cam +AngelsRP28.0116.229.324.381.2071.667.078.310.284.3454.0005603.193.54
Belisle, Matt +TwinsRP46.2198.236.283.391.2121.659.073.223.285.3523.0716223.834.63
Beliveau, Jeff *Blue JaysRP15.270.283.317.550.2461.941.072.246.319.4783.4009805.797.47
Bell, Chad *TigersRP38.2174.286.322.481.2561.682.093.186.349.4302.00010115.925.59
Benoit, Joaquin +PiratesRP5.128.417.364.750.3571.800.071.036.429.6430.500228612.9411.81
Benoit, Joaquin +PhilliesRP42.0171.206.252.368.1881.781.088.253.276.3352.8675423.134.07
Betances, Dellin +YankeesRP46.0197.139.269.184.1121.318.168.401.279.1472.3943982.272.15
Bethancourt, Christian +PadresRP3.225.353.357.706.2402.000.320.080.560.4800.250272115.4014.73
Biagini, Joe +Blue JaysRP86.1368.253.298.396.2311.565.079.198.310.3612.5176923.945.11
Blach, Ty *GiantsRP134.0562.284.303.436.2631.537.050.114.313.4042.2867434.254.37
Blazek, Michael +BrewersRP8.237.343.273.886.3242.583.027.189.351.8387.000183710.398.31
Bleier, Richard *OriolesRP46.1196.272.284.394.2541.449.031.109.285.3683.5006553.911.94
Blevins, Jerry *MetsRP37.2165.226.326.342.2021.515.098.325.301.3073.3135933.482.87
Bonilla, Lisalverto +RedsRP36.2172.292.309.549.2441.881.128.163.372.4591.27312016.808.10
Boshers, Buddy *TwinsRP29.2130.270.287.496.2401.839.070.186.310.4422.6678875.165.16
Bowman, Matt +CardinalsRP49.0200.239.279.356.2151.488.060.190.275.3203.1675743.253.49
Boxberger, Brad +RaysRP16.165.164.212.291.1431.778.095.317.238.2543.3334262.732.76
Boyer, Blaine +Red SoxRP28.0119.306.365.426.2821.394.060.179.342.3933.0008655.143.21
Brach, Brad +OriolesRP50.0195.197.246.326.1801.657.072.273.253.2993.7864332.522.70
Bracho, Silvino +DiamondbacksRP12.151.208.226.396.1961.900.059.275.255.3734.6675653.194.38
Bradford, Chase +MetsRP17.169.206.255.302.1881.462.072.232.261.2753.2004092.313.12
Brebbia, John +CardinalsRP33.1131.180.198.352.1711.955.023.209.194.3339.0003842.322.16
Breslow, Craig *TwinsRP31.0143.306.321.484.2701.579.071.128.340.4261.8009455.575.23
Brice, Austin +RedsRP32.2137.264.287.440.2411.667.051.190.292.4013.7147714.364.96
Bridwell, Parker +AngelsRP72.0289.250.264.396.2321.582.059.152.291.3672.5886523.722.88
Britton, Zach *OriolesRP23.2105.301.370.355.2671.179.105.181.371.3141.7278164.653.04
Brothers, Rex *BravesRP14.164.232.333.429.2061.846.111.333.317.3813.0007524.457.53
Broxton, Jonathan +CardinalsRP15.278.371.457.516.3031.391.118.211.421.4211.77812927.696.89
Buchanan, Jake +RedsRP14.177.375.383.500.3201.333.067.053.387.4270.80012577.498.16
Buchter, Ryan *PadresRP38.1161.199.239.404.1742.036.112.292.286.3542.6116283.553.05
Buchter, Ryan *RoyalsRP8.134.207.190.414.1762.000.059.206.235.3533.5006863.914.32
Bummer, Aaron *White SoxRP9.038.219.182.531.1842.429.132.184.316.4471.40010395.927.00
Bundy, Dylan +OriolesRP140.1576.244.267.442.2201.811.075.203.295.3992.7217284.144.17
Busenitz, Alan +TwinsRP16.266.237.229.407.2121.714.076.152.288.3642.0006423.662.16
Bush, Matt +RangersRP47.0208.246.315.374.2211.522.087.255.308.3372.9446863.913.06
Capps, Carter +PadresRP3.220.389.353.611.3501.571.100.000.450.5500.00017519.9114.73
Casilla, Santiago +AthleticsRP44.1198.262.310.430.2281.644.086.223.315.3762.5887814.514.47
Castro, Miguel +OriolesRP37.2152.230.219.415.2051.806.060.126.265.3712.1115833.393.35
Castro, Simon +AthleticsRP17.067.197.217.328.1791.667.060.209.239.2993.5004452.542.65
Cecil, Brett *CardinalsRP49.1214.291.345.449.2701.544.057.213.327.4173.7507874.624.38
Cedeno, Xavier *RaysRP2.116.364.300.636.2671.750.200.000.467.4670.000192412.083.86
Cervenka, Hunter *MarlinsRP4.224.083.143.083.0421.000.333.250.375.0420.7507134.0315.43
Cessa, Luis +YankeesRP36.0160.257.282.479.2251.861.106.188.331.4191.7659525.424.75
Chacin, Jhoulys +PadresRP142.1600.239.275.386.2121.619.086.198.297.3432.3146593.833.98
Chafin, Andrew *DiamondbacksRP42.1179.236.321.348.2161.474.080.290.295.3183.6435693.392.55
Chapman, Aroldis *YankeesRP34.2152.227.341.333.2001.467.093.327.293.2933.5005723.403.89
Cingrani, Tony *DodgersRP3.012.250.500.500.2502.000.000.583.250.5006953.939.00
Cingrani, Tony *RedsRP23.199.272.271.641.2532.360.061.242.313.5964.00011256.375.40
Cishek, Steve +RaysRP9.033.107.158.143.0911.333.091.273.182.1213.0002301.310.00
Cishek, Steve +MarinersRP20.080.183.185.338.1651.846.076.190.241.3042.5004642.773.15
Claiborne, Preston +RangersRP2.010.500.625.900.5001.800.000.200.500.900250114.2513.50
Claudio, Alex *RangersRP65.0252.232.267.338.2211.455.040.185.261.3214.6004762.832.49
Clippard, Tyler +YankeesRP36.1158.209.244.425.1782.036.115.268.293.3632.3337004.064.95
Clippard, Tyler +White SoxRP10.044.211.296.289.1821.375.114.273.295.2502.4004422.521.80
Clippard, Tyler +AstrosRP1.27.167.333.333.1432.000.143.429.286.2863.0004312.460.00
Cole, Taylor +Blue JaysRP1.010.750.857.875.6001.167.100.100.700.7001.000840447.8736.00
Collmenter, Josh +BravesRP17.087.372.407.705.3411.897.047.212.388.6474.50016039.489.00
Colome, Alex +RaysRP52.2225.227.272.335.2021.477.064.202.266.2983.1434993.163.25
Cotton, Jharel +AthleticsRP97.1433.274.299.483.2411.760.095.185.336.4241.9519305.335.92
Coulombe, Daniel *AthleticsRP42.0175.244.289.385.2171.579.080.189.297.3432.3576663.793.43
Crick, Kyle +GiantsRP19.181.229.302.300.2001.313.113.213.313.2631.8895983.512.79
Crockett, Kyle *IndiansRP0.26.500.667.500.3331.000.167.167.500.3331.000309417.6227.00
Cuevas, William +TigersRP0.15.7501.0001.000.6001.333.000.200.600.800892150.82108.00
Curtis, Zac *MarinersRP4.221.167.133.333.1432.000.048.095.190.2862.0005693.240.00
Davis, Wade +CubsRP40.2170.192.279.308.1661.607.124.331.290.2662.6675213.012.43
Dayton, Grant *DodgersRP23.2102.221.219.442.1882.000.109.198.297.3761.8186904.024.94
Delgado, Randall +DiamondbacksRP62.2259.251.309.406.2321.617.054.232.286.3754.2866063.433.59
Dermody, Matt *Blue JaysRP5.025.400.2501.000.3202.500.120.040.440.8000.333305317.3912.60
Despaigne, Odrisamer +MarlinsRP15.170.246.271.351.2001.429.129.143.329.2861.1117084.013.52
Devenski, Chris +AstrosRP63.1245.166.218.323.1521.946.074.337.226.2964.5564032.372.70
Diaz, Dayan +AstrosRP13.058.315.452.593.2931.882.069.345.362.5525.00011756.699.00
Diaz, Edwin +MarinersRP52.0225.184.239.332.1571.800.121.318.278.2832.6305583.273.63
Diaz, Jairo +RockiesRP5.030.500.545.667.4001.333.167.067.567.5330.400305517.299.00
Diaz, Jumbo +RaysRP30.0136.271.318.458.2391.688.097.209.336.4032.1548394.965.70
Diaz, Miguel +PadresRP31.2144.256.264.496.2151.935.125.174.340.4171.38910065.696.82
Doolittle, Sean *AthleticsRP21.179.158.209.289.1521.833.025.392.177.27815.502681.523.38
Doolittle, Sean *NationalsRP14.055.184.222.306.1671.667.074.241.241.2783.2503672.242.57
Drake, Oliver +BrewersRP41.1181.278.360.463.2511.667.078.257.330.4193.2868514.964.79
Drake, Oliver +OriolesRP3.118.400.500.533.3331.333.167.167.500.4441.000194711.098.10
Duensing, Brian *CubsRP50.0203.226.292.353.2121.558.049.271.261.3305.5005172.922.52
Duke, Zach *CardinalsRP7.028.130.105.261.1072.000.107.107.214.2141.0004712.673.86
Dull, Ryan +AthleticsRP23.1104.227.283.341.1941.500.117.252.311.2912.1676783.975.01
Dunn, Mike *RockiesRP41.1181.239.294.426.2041.784.127.271.331.3652.1307894.474.57
Dyson, Sam +GiantsRP26.1114.212.269.263.1881.238.089.188.277.2322.1004682.812.05
Dyson, Sam +RangersRP16.291.392.379.684.3521.742.102.080.455.6140.778199111.9410.80
Edgin, Josh *MetsRP37.0166.273.319.399.2361.462.103.164.339.3451.5888454.853.65
Edwards, Carl +CubsRP49.0197.136.186.259.1121.909.153.362.265.2142.3674352.513.67
Ellington, Brian +MarlinsRP23.0119.295.403.421.2351.429.160.227.395.3361.42110966.207.04
Enns, Dietrich *TwinsRP4.021.350.313.700.3332.000.048.095.381.6672.00016109.176.75
Estevez, Carlos +RockiesRP20.297.310.388.414.2811.333.073.198.354.3752.7148815.116.53
Familia, Jeurys +MetsRP9.143.206.280.235.1671.143.167.238.333.1901.4294852.963.86
Farmer, Buck +TigersRP17.275.286.349.514.2671.800.053.293.320.4805.50010095.756.62
Farquhar, Danny +RaysRP35.0154.230.286.303.1871.321.120.220.307.2471.8336053.724.11
Feliz, Michael +AstrosRP44.2200.261.361.494.2301.891.100.325.330.4353.2508564.885.04
Feliz, Neftali +BrewersRP27.0115.232.211.535.2042.304.115.186.319.4691.6159385.556.00
Feliz, Neftali +RoyalsRP19.081.236.291.375.2101.588.099.198.309.3332.0006283.584.74
Ferrell, Jeff +TigersRP2.111.300.375.300.2731.000.091.182.364.2732.0006993.983.86
Fields, Josh +DodgersRP43.2170.187.214.355.1721.897.071.272.243.3253.8334692.712.47
Fien, Casey +MarinersRP6.029.360.375.800.3102.222.138.207.448.6901.500221512.6215.00
Fien, Casey +PhilliesRP6.033.467.500.767.4521.643.000.129.452.742221013.7010.50
Floro, Dylan +CubsRP9.245.357.382.571.3331.600.044.133.378.5333.00013537.666.52
Freeman, Sam *BravesRP44.0192.241.317.318.2161.317.095.247.311.2842.6115973.493.27
Frieri, Ernesto +RangersRP7.031.250.316.292.2071.167.138.172.345.2411.2506164.215.14
Gallegos, Giovanny +YankeesRP14.063.276.333.448.2581.625.048.242.306.4195.0007234.325.79
Gant, John +CardinalsRP3.115.231.125.692.2003.000.133.200.333.6001.50013177.455.40
Garcia, Luis +PhilliesRP50.2211.233.275.323.2131.386.077.184.290.2952.3755093.073.02
Garton, Ryan +RaysRP10.148.310.333.595.2711.923.104.188.375.5211.80012767.278.71
Gaviglio, Sam +MarinersRP62.1259.270.267.532.2441.968.078.155.322.4812.0009665.554.62
Gearrin, Cory +GiantsRP53.0225.223.282.330.1901.476.113.204.303.2811.8006193.692.04
Giles, Ken +AstrosRP45.0178.190.270.297.1691.567.090.320.258.2643.5634312.452.80
Gilmartin, Sean *MetsRP3.119.500.545.875.4211.750.053.211.474.7374.000267415.1313.50
Givens, Mychal +OriolesRP59.1232.193.238.316.1771.634.065.268.242.2904.1334582.652.28
Glover, Koda +NationalsRP19.180.267.328.347.2501.300.050.213.300.3254.2505623.185.12
Godley, Zack +DiamondbacksRP106.2423.204.263.323.1821.584.078.258.261.2893.3034662.662.95
Goeddel, Erik +MetsRP19.177.232.311.391.2081.688.091.299.299.3513.2866053.423.72
Goforth, David +BrewersRP1.04.000.000.000.000-----.250.000.250.0000.0001490.850.00
Goldberg, Brad +White SoxRP10.151.308.294.538.2351.750.235.059.471.4120.25015889.058.71
Gomez, Jeanmar +PhilliesRP22.1100.348.393.629.3161.806.051.214.367.5714.20014578.577.25
Goody, Nick +IndiansRP42.1173.203.289.346.1811.710.088.339.269.3103.8675323.152.76
Gott, Trevor +NationalsRP3.023.550.625.750.5001.364.091.136.591.6821.500356521.0630.00
Grace, Matt *NationalsRP34.1148.260.295.354.2291.364.076.153.306.3132.0006413.934.46
Greene, Shane +TigersRP52.1222.201.266.302.1741.500.114.265.288.2602.3205333.172.75
Gregerson, Luke +AstrosRP47.2206.250.311.447.2301.787.069.284.299.4124.1437234.244.34
Grilli, Jason +Blue JaysRP20.295.279.278.663.2532.375.095.242.347.6002.55612887.346.97
Grilli, Jason +RangersRP12.053.222.296.422.1891.900.132.302.321.3582.2868004.564.50
Grimm, Justin +CubsRP43.1182.222.238.456.1922.057.126.253.319.3962.0008434.775.40
Guduan, Reymin *AstrosRP13.064.345.426.431.3131.250.094.172.406.3911.83310155.785.54
Guerra, Deolis +AngelsRP20.288.234.255.455.2051.944.114.216.318.3981.9007794.435.66
Guerra, Javy +MarlinsRP4.221.188.182.438.1502.333.200.200.350.3501.0008605.485.79
Gustave, Jandel +AstrosRP5.025.278.313.333.2001.200.280.080.480.2400.28611296.435.40
Hader, Josh *BrewersRP25.1106.133.200.229.1051.727.171.305.276.1811.7784412.580.71
Haley, Justin +TwinsRP18.081.301.333.521.2721.727.074.173.346.4692.33311216.396.00
Hand, Brad *PadresRP61.2241.189.267.309.1701.634.071.336.241.2784.7654452.522.19
Hardy, Blaine *TigersRP19.194.325.338.525.2801.615.108.151.387.4521.40011676.806.05
Harris, Will +AstrosRP34.2135.215.267.362.2071.679.037.289.244.3487.8004732.692.86
Hart, Donnie *OriolesRP34.2151.265.312.353.2381.333.079.166.318.3182.0836863.913.12
Hatcher, Chris +AthleticsRP1.03.000.000.000.000-----.000.333.000.00010.000.00
Hatcher, Chris +DodgersRP36.2158.259.319.455.2341.757.076.272.310.4113.5837674.344.66
Hauschild, Mike +RangersRP8.039.389.375.861.3592.214.051.179.410.7953.500239913.6611.25
Heller, Ben +YankeesRP2.110.125.200.125.1001.000.200.300.300.1001.5003231.840.00
Hembree, Heath +Red SoxRP51.2222.284.347.466.2661.644.054.252.320.4374.6678394.783.48
Hendriks, Liam +AthleticsRP49.1223.255.338.405.2291.588.099.278.327.3632.8187434.235.29
Hernandez, Ariel +RedsRP15.163.151.111.453.1273.000.159.333.286.3812.1007154.055.28
Hernandez, David +DiamondbacksRP4.113.083.111.083.0771.000.000.308.077.077360.202.08
Hernandez, David +AngelsRP36.1140.223.312.262.2071.172.057.264.264.2434.6253912.232.23
Herrera, Kelvin +RoyalsRP46.0194.240.278.453.2231.884.067.238.290.4203.5387164.143.91
Herrera, Ronald +YankeesRP3.014.250.250.500.2142.000.071.214.286.4293.00010816.166.00
Hildenberger, Trevor +TwinsRP24.1102.253.328.389.2351.542.029.265.265.3639.0006163.512.96
Holder, Jonathan +YankeesRP37.2162.278.339.424.2611.524.043.230.304.3985.2867494.343.58
Holland, Greg +RockiesRP43.0173.192.274.305.1691.586.116.314.285.2672.7004822.782.72
Hoover, J.J. +DiamondbacksRP31.0152.313.422.519.2721.659.126.278.397.4502.21112577.214.65
Howell, J.P. *Blue JaysRP11.052.289.297.556.2501.923.135.115.385.4810.85711526.567.36
Hoyt, James +AstrosRP43.1185.266.371.451.2491.696.054.330.303.4226.1007824.454.98
Hu, Chih-Wei +RaysRP8.032.111.111.222.0942.000.125.281.219.1882.2502891.651.13
Hughes, Jared +BrewersRP48.1202.251.309.425.2271.689.071.202.298.3842.8576974.183.54
Hunter, Tommy +RaysRP43.0167.205.259.346.1921.688.066.263.257.3234.0004702.682.09
Hursh, Jason +BravesRP10.247.317.353.439.2831.385.065.152.348.3912.3339225.495.06
Iglesias, Raisel +RedsRP60.1241.194.279.273.1751.405.088.321.263.2463.6674112.361.94
Infante, Gregory +White SoxRP34.0156.295.353.439.2571.487.079.211.336.3822.6678605.224.50
Jankowski, Jordan +AstrosRP4.122.350.333.950.3182.714.091.227.409.8642.500240913.7212.46
Jansen, Kenley +DodgersRP52.1194.160.260.235.1551.467.026.412.180.22716.0002401.361.20
Jeffress, Jeremy +BrewersRP5.226.200.214.400.1542.000.231.192.385.3080.8339235.223.18
Jeffress, Jeremy +RangersRP40.2183.304.328.516.2711.694.094.160.365.4591.70611176.525.31
Jennings, Dan *RaysRP5.130.318.368.318.2591.000.185.111.444.2590.60010127.138.44
Jennings, Dan *White SoxRP44.1185.213.240.341.1931.600.083.210.276.3092.5335463.343.45
Johnson, Jim +BravesRP48.0208.241.313.348.2181.444.073.267.291.3163.6675553.244.31
Johnson, Pierce +CubsRP1.07.333.500.333.2861.000.143.286.429.2862.0009745.510.00
Jones, Nate +White SoxRP11.249.220.320.341.1881.556.104.313.292.2923.0006073.682.31
Junis, Jake +RoyalsRP50.0218.255.276.443.2261.735.069.180.295.3922.6008244.754.50
Kahnle, Tommy +White SoxRP36.0141.214.357.321.2001.500.043.429.243.30010.0004202.462.50
Kahnle, Tommy +YankeesRP11.247.190.286.238.1701.250.043.319.213.2137.5003231.841.54
Kela, Keone +RangersRP34.1134.128.176.222.1131.733.113.346.226.1953.0673081.822.36
Kelley, Shawn +NationalsRP18.085.263.234.658.2382.500.095.238.333.5952.50012347.187.00
Kelly, Joe +Red SoxRP39.0158.209.252.273.1851.310.102.185.287.2421.8134342.531.85
Kimbrel, Craig +Red SoxRP51.0187.143.273.234.1341.640.043.503.176.21911.752451.401.41
Kintzler, Brandon +TwinsRP45.1182.246.273.329.2271.341.055.149.282.3042.7005363.112.78
Kintzler, Brandon +NationalsRP9.033.133.136.233.1211.750.061.212.182.2123.5002891.631.00
Kittredge, Andrew +RaysRP3.118.400.500.667.3331.667.111.222.444.5562.000182610.405.40
Knebel, Corey +BrewersRP57.1234.169.310.254.1481.500.122.426.270.2223.5003942.381.41
Kolarek, Adam *RaysRP7.234.259.238.481.2121.857.061.121.273.3942.00010686.515.87
Kontos, George +PiratesRP4.014.077.000.308.0714.000.071.357.143.2865.0002341.322.25
Kontos, George +GiantsRP51.2223.259.317.443.2351.712.068.249.303.4033.6677134.143.83
Krol, Ian *BravesRP40.2181.267.302.453.2381.698.105.204.343.4031.9479105.155.75
Law, Derek +GiantsRP30.0139.328.380.508.2881.550.079.194.367.4462.45511356.425.40
Layne, Tommy *YankeesRP13.063.296.341.444.2541.500.127.143.381.3811.12510646.067.62
Leathersich, Jack *CubsRP0.27.500.5001.000.1432.000.571.143.714.2860.250333818.8927.00
LeBlanc, Wade *PiratesRP61.1259.257.284.452.2391.758.062.185.301.4213.0007414.194.99
Leclerc, Jose +RangersRP36.0152.160.225.296.1321.850.166.331.298.2452.0005323.093.50
Lee, Zach +PadresRP8.041.250.269.406.1951.625.195.146.390.3170.7509125.165.63
Leiter Jr., Mark +PhilliesRP51.1224.231.250.441.2031.911.090.207.293.3872.3007784.514.38
Leon, Arcenio +TigersRP6.231.292.304.375.2331.286.167.067.400.3000.4008485.2212.15
Leone, Dominic +Blue JaysRP54.2219.195.252.354.1761.816.083.273.259.3193.2784612.762.63
Liberatore, Adam *DodgersRP3.115.231.375.231.2001.000.133.333.333.2002.5005052.862.70
Lindblom, Josh +PiratesRP10.151.375.474.438.3531.167.059.196.412.4123.33310766.097.84
Lloyd, Kyle +PadresRP4.020.333.333.611.3001.833.100.100.400.5501.00013827.829.00
Locke, Jeff *MarlinsRP32.0152.311.355.489.2821.571.081.174.362.4432.16710226.068.16
Logan, Boone *IndiansRP21.091.250.360.350.2201.400.099.308.319.3083.1116843.904.71
Lorenzen, Michael +RedsRP63.2280.249.302.378.2251.516.076.221.301.3412.9056693.954.38
Loup, Aaron *Blue JaysRP44.1207.264.339.379.2271.435.099.227.325.3252.3007764.654.47
Lugo, Seth +MetsRP68.2299.283.313.463.2581.636.064.174.322.4232.7378344.764.85
Lyles, Jordan +RockiesRP46.2211.316.333.554.2901.754.052.157.343.5103.00011476.566.94
Lyons, Tyler *CardinalsRP39.0159.210.290.312.1851.483.076.293.261.2743.8334692.772.77
Machi, Jean +MarinersRP7.231.269.273.423.2261.571.129.129.355.3551.0008514.851.17
Maddox, Austin +Red SoxRP3.215.267.308.267.2671.000.000.133.267.2674052.310.00
Madson, Ryan +NationalsRP9.033.161.278.290.1521.800.030.394.182.27313.0002621.480.00
Madson, Ryan +AthleticsRP39.1144.188.247.263.1761.400.028.275.204.2469.7503061.862.06
Magnifico, Damien +AngelsRP0.13.000-----.000.000-----.667.333.667.0000.50017149.760.00
Maness, Seth +RoyalsRP9.245.381.361.619.3561.625.044.089.400.5782.00015278.703.72
Marinez, Jhan +PiratesRP34.0148.266.303.438.2311.647.075.177.306.3812.3647824.513.18
Marinez, Jhan +BrewersRP16.281.333.396.551.2911.652.114.177.405.4811.55613337.915.40
Marinez, Jhan +RangersRP2.010.250.333.500.2002.000.100.200.300.4002.0009435.379.00
Marks, Justin *RaysRP1.17.333.250.833.2862.500.143.143.429.7141.000226312.896.75
Marquez, German +RockiesRP113.1485.253.307.415.2281.636.072.222.300.3733.0577154.104.13
Marshall, Evan +MarinersRP7.238.364.393.545.3241.500.108.108.432.4861.00014178.489.39
Martin, Kyle +Red SoxRP2.111.222.143.556.1822.500.182.091.364.4550.50012056.873.86
Maton, Phil +PadresRP27.2112.236.265.472.2232.000.045.277.268.4466.2007244.094.55
Maurer, Brandon +RoyalsRP8.247.375.467.675.3261.800.109.217.435.5872.000179810.628.31
Maurer, Brandon +PadresRP39.1162.257.315.395.2421.538.043.236.286.3735.4296053.495.72
Mayers, Mike +CardinalsRP4.018.308.250.692.2352.250.118.118.353.5291.00010957.044.50
Mayza, Tim *Blue JaysRP1.28.375.600.500.3751.333.000.375.375.50010105.750.00
McAllister, Zach +IndiansRP50.1200.227.288.376.2051.659.085.280.290.3403.2946333.612.50
McCarthy, Kevin +RoyalsRP24.0101.287.321.340.2671.185.050.109.317.3172.2005873.341.88
McFarland, T.J. *DiamondbacksRP45.2197.274.294.391.2571.429.031.126.288.3664.0006233.874.14
McGee, Jake *RockiesRP44.1179.221.291.362.2011.639.073.279.274.3303.8465343.023.65
McGowan, Dustin +MarlinsRP60.2250.227.259.368.2031.620.073.191.276.3292.6115483.273.26
McGrath, Kyle *PadresRP6.227.208.176.458.1852.200.074.222.259.4073.0006343.595.40
Mejia, Adalberto *TwinsRP86.2391.279.322.465.2481.667.093.191.341.4132.0569105.324.47
Melancon, Mark +GiantsRP23.299.292.342.438.2831.500.030.202.313.4246.6677494.243.80
Merritt, Ryan *IndiansRP8.240.368.389.421.3501.143.025.075.375.4003.0008985.123.12
Middleton, Keynan +AngelsRP40.1172.263.312.462.2411.756.071.247.312.4243.5007714.544.02
Miller, Andrew *IndiansRP54.0208.141.219.211.1251.500.072.375.197.1885.2002711.541.67
Milner, Hoby *PhilliesRP16.073.286.302.429.2501.500.083.125.333.3751.5008815.162.81
Minaya, Juan +White SoxRP29.0120.219.286.448.1922.043.108.317.300.3922.9237404.214.66
Montero, Rafael +MetsRP71.1334.311.382.466.2651.500.105.223.370.3982.11410335.935.80
Montgomery, Mike *CubsRP96.1407.229.271.340.1981.488.104.191.302.2951.8336163.563.64
Moreno, Diego +RaysRP5.226.261.313.478.2311.833.077.231.308.4233.0009025.144.76
Morin, Mike +AngelsRP14.165.350.375.583.3281.667.016.156.344.54710.00012147.156.91
Morris, Akeel +BravesRP7.132.214.316.321.1881.500.125.281.313.2812.2505072.871.23
Morris, Bryan +GiantsRP21.094.304.359.405.2611.333.098.163.359.3481.6678485.066.43
Motte, Jason +BravesRP31.1127.223.230.420.1981.880.087.167.286.3731.9096713.893.45
Moylan, Peter +RoyalsRP43.2184.209.242.325.1881.559.088.199.276.2932.2505133.094.53
Mujica, Edward +TigersRP6.130.393.368.929.3672.364.000.233.367.867186910.659.95
Neal, Zach +AthleticsRP14.265.302.286.635.2922.105.015.154.308.61510.00011066.307.98
Neris, Hector +PhilliesRP54.0230.240.303.363.2151.510.079.254.294.3253.2226203.603.00
Neshek, Pat +PhilliesRP40.1148.199.274.277.1891.393.034.304.223.2649.0003181.801.12
Neshek, Pat +RockiesRP6.130.345.409.552.3331.600.000.233.333.5339495.374.26
Neverauskas, Dovydas +PiratesRP9.038.286.333.400.2631.400.026.184.289.3687.0007184.063.00
Nicasio, Juan +PiratesRP54.0223.228.303.332.2081.457.072.258.281.3033.5635102.972.83
Norris, Bud +AngelsRP46.0197.224.291.379.1991.692.102.291.301.3372.8506853.964.70
O'Day, Darren +OriolesRP44.0177.195.255.331.1711.700.103.314.274.2913.0565553.284.30
O'Flaherty, Eric *BravesRP18.183.278.296.556.2412.000.108.181.349.4821.66710145.747.85
Oberg, Scott +RockiesRP42.2201.320.394.455.2861.421.080.201.367.4072.5009825.695.91
Oh, Seung-Hwan +CardinalsRP53.0234.280.329.439.2641.567.022.225.286.41410.207064.363.74
Okert, Steven *GiantsRP21.197.288.328.475.2401.652.083.167.323.3962.0009005.236.75
Olson, Tyler *IndiansRP7.230.214.353.250.2001.167.033.367.233.23311.0003672.090.00
Osich, Josh *GiantsRP36.0159.257.313.397.2221.543.127.209.348.3421.6508084.655.25
Osuna, Roberto +Blue JaysRP52.0200.202.303.277.1901.368.035.345.225.2609.8573461.973.12
Otero, Dan +IndiansRP44.2193.290.318.437.2801.509.026.153.307.4235.8007524.543.22
Ottavino, Adam +RockiesRP41.2193.264.327.447.2191.690.141.245.359.3701.74110035.745.40
Pagan, Emilio +MarinersRP32.2120.171.218.252.1581.474.050.267.208.2335.3332951.682.20
Paredes, Eduardo +AngelsRP12.042.128.129.205.1191.600.071.167.190.1902.3332291.311.50
Paredes, Edward *DodgersRP2.16.000.000.000.000-----.000.167.000.00010.000.00
Parker, Blake +AngelsRP52.2203.183.254.290.1671.588.069.325.236.2664.7143612.052.39
Pazos, James *MarinersRP43.2198.237.305.349.2021.475.101.253.303.2982.5006533.723.71
Peacock, Brad +AstrosRP92.2392.215.317.320.1891.486.115.309.304.2812.6895523.143.30
Pena, Felix +CubsRP16.072.281.313.500.2541.778.085.183.338.4512.1679705.674.50
Peralta, Wandy *RedsRP55.0217.205.232.364.1851.775.079.222.264.3292.8245122.943.11
Perez, Oliver *NationalsRP25.1105.234.322.415.2141.773.049.320.262.3796.6006563.933.55
Perkins, Glen *TwinsRP0.16.667.667.667.3331.000.167.000.500.3330.000705240.1754.00
Petit, Yusmeiro +AngelsRP68.2267.211.275.319.2011.509.038.284.239.3037.5004092.442.36
Petricka, Jake +White SoxRP19.096.371.424.618.3441.667.063.188.406.5733.00015598.889.00
Phelps, David +MarinersRP7.028.222.375.222.2141.000.036.393.250.21411.0003241.842.57
Phelps, David +MarlinsRP47.0197.243.314.376.2161.548.093.263.309.3352.8336523.863.45
Pounders, Brooks +AngelsRP10.154.362.419.723.3212.000.075.226.396.6423.000182910.7610.45
Povse, Max +MarinersRP3.221.450.471.700.4291.556.048.095.476.6672.000217912.417.36
Pressly, Ryan +TwinsRP43.1175.248.290.466.2311.875.040.260.272.4346.4297294.305.61
Pruitt, Austin +RaysRP55.0245.294.345.452.2751.537.049.184.324.4223.7508494.895.07
Putnam, Zach +White SoxRP8.228.074.111.111.0711.500.036.321.107.1079.000630.361.04
Quackenbush, Kevin +PadresRP26.1125.299.338.477.2561.594.128.184.384.4081.43811156.317.86
Qualls, Chad +RockiesRP16.272.258.269.470.2361.824.069.153.306.4312.2007914.485.40
Ramirez, Erasmo +MarinersRP14.161.267.234.567.2622.125.016.131.279.5578.0008564.884.40
Ramirez, Erasmo +RaysRP69.1282.252.281.424.2351.682.053.196.288.3953.6676593.794.80
Ramirez, JC +AngelsRP141.2597.268.296.436.2421.625.077.176.319.3932.2838044.604.26
Ramirez, Jose +BravesRP50.1198.174.195.314.1521.800.102.228.254.2742.2504622.662.50
Ramirez, Noe +Red SoxRP4.218.176.091.529.1673.000.056.222.222.5004.0006333.613.86
Ramos, AJ +MarlinsRP39.2171.205.274.329.1761.600.124.276.300.2822.2385993.453.63
Ramos, AJ +MetsRP7.029.192.267.385.1722.000.103.345.276.3453.3336163.495.14
Ramos, Edubray +PhilliesRP37.2175.278.382.391.2441.405.110.273.355.3432.4748224.864.78
Ravin, Josh +DodgersRP5.120.111.071.389.1003.500.100.150.200.3501.5004272.423.38
Reed, Addison +MetsRP49.0200.255.307.406.2461.592.025.241.271.3929.6005783.332.57
Reed, Addison +Red SoxRP5.123.263.250.632.2172.400.087.217.304.5222.50012186.948.44
Richard, Clayton *PadresRP154.1676.312.355.485.2841.555.062.165.346.4412.6439755.584.84
Rivero, Felipe *PiratesRP59.2229.148.204.210.1351.419.066.310.201.1924.7332511.421.21
Robertson, David +YankeesRP14.254.173.241.288.1671.667.037.389.204.27810.503251.851.23
Robertson, David +White SoxRP33.1132.176.250.319.1631.810.062.364.225.2955.8754072.542.70
Robles, Hansel +MetsRP38.1167.221.276.429.1881.935.109.285.297.3642.6117674.494.46
Rodney, Fernando +DiamondbacksRP39.1166.204.293.282.1771.379.116.299.293.2442.5794962.924.81
Rodriguez, Francisco +TigersRP25.1118.292.297.642.2652.194.085.197.350.5812.30012757.407.82
Rodriguez, Joely *PhilliesRP27.0134.325.359.509.2821.568.092.137.374.4431.50011977.096.33
Rodriguez, Ricky +RangersRP2.07.167.333.167.1431.000.143.429.286.1433.0003351.910.00
Roe, Chaz +BravesRP2.013.300.333.300.2311.000.154.077.385.2310.50010295.829.00
Rogers, Taylor *TwinsRP45.0189.243.280.379.2221.561.059.205.281.3463.4556353.863.60
Romero, Enny *NationalsRP47.1211.262.339.433.2341.653.086.273.321.3883.1678134.723.99
Romo, Sergio +DodgersRP25.0108.240.276.521.2152.174.103.290.318.4672.8188965.206.12
Romo, Sergio +RaysRP14.052.216.237.353.2121.636.000.231.212.3463862.202.57
Rondon, Bruce +TigersRP15.276.328.476.469.2841.429.108.297.392.4052.75011286.7910.91
Rondon, Hector +CubsRP46.0194.238.312.419.2111.756.103.289.314.3712.8007464.224.70
Rosenthal, Trevor +CardinalsRP47.2202.210.340.278.1831.324.099.376.282.2433.8004832.733.40
Ross Jr., Robbie *Red SoxRP9.045.324.429.405.2731.250.091.205.364.3412.25011546.877.00
Rosscup, Zac *RockiesRP3.117.412.500.765.4121.857.000.294.412.765209811.8710.80
Rosscup, Zac *CubsRP0.22.000.000.000.000-----.000.000.000.000-----10.000.00
Rowley, Chris +Blue JaysRP10.146.225.265.350.1961.556.130.130.326.3041.0006903.932.61
Rucinski, Drew +TwinsRP4.123.476.571.857.4351.800.087.217.522.7832.500313317.8510.38
Ruiz, Jose +PadresRP1.04.000.000.000.000-----.250.250.250.0001.0001490.850.00
Rusin, Chris *RockiesRP66.1260.222.254.339.2051.528.062.205.266.3133.3135052.902.44
Ryan, Kyle *TigersRP5.229.429.429.476.3211.111.214.036.536.3570.167176210.587.94
Rzepczynski, Marc *MarinersRP24.2104.205.246.307.1821.500.101.212.283.2732.1005133.422.92
Salas, Fernando +MetsRP45.0214.321.390.481.2881.500.067.226.356.4333.3579685.866.00
Saupold, Warwick +TigersRP48.1201.240.255.377.2141.571.071.148.286.3372.0716644.073.54
Scheppers, Tanner +RangersRP4.021.294.417.412.2381.400.143.238.381.3331.66710185.806.75
Schugel, A.J. +PiratesRP17.173.246.294.338.2221.375.083.181.306.3062.1676063.571.56
Scott, Robby *Red SoxRP29.0117.196.187.422.1722.150.086.198.259.3712.3006303.693.72
Scribner, Evan +MarinersRP7.134.394.417.758.3821.923.000.176.382.73517149.7611.05
Scribner, Troy +AngelsRP13.052.152.118.370.1352.429.096.173.231.3271.8005092.903.46
Severino, Luis +YankeesRP150.0617.221.291.346.2031.568.066.284.269.3184.2685182.953.18
Shackelford, Kevin +RedsRP13.161.291.364.527.2621.813.066.295.328.4754.50011316.406.08
Shaw, Bryan +IndiansRP57.0232.251.309.370.2311.472.070.205.301.3412.9386033.583.32
Shreve, Chasen *YankeesRP33.1140.189.238.336.1681.783.095.292.263.2993.0774662.872.70
Siegrist, Kevin *CardinalsRP34.1151.271.344.442.2351.629.121.242.356.3832.0009055.294.98
Sipp, Tony *AstrosRP32.0140.228.250.488.2012.143.094.237.295.4322.5387954.636.47
Slania, Dan +GiantsRP1.03.000.000.000.000-----.000.000.000.000-----10.000.00
Smith, Caleb *YankeesRP10.047.293.367.439.2611.500.087.239.348.3912.7508284.987.20
Smith, Chris +Blue JaysRP5.023.318.300.682.3042.143.043.043.348.6521.00012887.345.40
Smith, Joe +Blue JaysRP35.2144.229.346.336.2101.467.063.357.273.3085.6675132.993.28
Smith, Joe +IndiansRP5.218.111.182.111.1111.000.000.389.111.111710.410.00
Smith, Josh +AthleticsRP35.0151.259.296.474.2331.829.093.167.327.4271.7867934.604.89
Smoker, Josh *MetsRP38.2190.313.378.558.2741.784.102.237.376.4892.31612277.256.98
Socolovich, Miguel +CardinalsRP18.287.338.365.625.3101.852.046.161.356.5753.50012697.188.68
Solis, Sammy *NationalsRP14.165.276.317.517.2461.875.108.215.354.4622.00010005.669.42
Soria, Joakim +RoyalsRP50.0211.249.351.301.2301.208.067.282.297.2784.2145072.983.96
Sparkman, Glenn +Blue JaysRP1.012.818.9001.091.7501.333.083.083.8331.0001.0001231670.1563.00
Stammen, Craig +PadresRP63.2264.230.254.418.2111.818.073.222.284.3833.0536673.913.68
Steckenrider, Drew +MarlinsRP18.075.246.378.290.2301.176.068.324.297.2704.8004702.782.00
Stephens, Jackson +RedsRP5.021.300.400.650.2862.167.048.381.333.6198.00012296.955.40
Storen, Drew +RedsRP49.0216.254.295.389.2221.532.075.203.297.3402.6887364.383.67
Strahm, Matt *RoyalsRP34.2154.236.286.417.1971.767.132.243.329.3491.8508515.015.45
Stratton, Chris +GiantsRP25.2113.268.329.381.2301.423.115.195.345.3271.6927524.254.91
Street, Huston +AngelsRP4.015.143.182.214.1331.500.067.200.200.2003.0002091.190.00
Strickland, Hunter +GiantsRP47.0207.246.315.349.2111.419.113.235.324.2992.0876884.052.30
Strop, Pedro +CubsRP46.2189.182.232.309.1591.700.101.265.259.2702.6324672.642.51
Suter, Brent *BrewersRP59.1248.256.297.401.2351.569.069.198.304.3682.8826994.003.79
Swarzak, Anthony +BrewersRP7.130.185.308.407.1672.200.067.433.233.3676.5005923.352.45
Swarzak, Anthony +White SoxRP48.1186.216.294.287.2011.324.060.283.261.2664.7274132.452.23
Taylor, Ben +Red SoxRP17.180.282.340.479.2501.700.113.225.363.4252.00010215.825.19
Tazawa, Junichi +MarlinsRP36.2154.246.252.442.2221.794.078.157.301.3992.0007854.525.40
Tepera, Ryan +Blue JaysRP61.1246.183.240.286.1601.564.086.263.247.2513.0484462.663.23
Tepesch, Nick +Blue JaysRP10.149.279.229.605.2452.167.082.082.327.5311.00012887.345.23
Tepesch, Nick +TwinsRP1.213.455.500.909.3852.000.154.154.538.7691.000320518.265.40
Therrien, Jesen +PhilliesRP7.131.267.286.533.2582.000.032.226.290.5167.0008224.657.36
Tolliver, Ashur *AstrosRP5.022.235.333.294.1821.250.182.227.364.2271.2507824.453.60
Tonkin, Michael +TwinsRP11.058.298.333.596.2412.000.172.224.414.4831.30015829.016.55
Torres, Carlos +BrewersRP59.0261.273.303.437.2421.603.092.177.335.3881.9178524.874.12
Torres, Jose *PadresRP56.0237.244.258.479.2191.962.068.215.287.4303.1887924.484.98
Treinen, Blake +AthleticsRP17.067.213.256.377.1971.769.076.288.273.3483.8005783.462.65
Treinen, Blake +NationalsRP37.2169.320.381.453.2861.417.071.190.357.4052.6679645.535.73
Triggs, Andrew +AthleticsRP65.1283.266.295.410.2401.544.067.177.307.3712.6327494.274.27
Tuivailala, Sam +CardinalsRP26.1111.230.267.360.2131.565.065.204.278.3333.1435633.482.39
Uehara, Koji +CubsRP38.0156.217.277.357.2011.645.058.292.260.3315.0005063.003.55
Urena, Jose +MarlinsRP124.2529.231.247.400.2051.731.080.159.284.3542.0006833.893.61
Valdez, Jose +PadresRP12.051.227.250.455.1962.000.078.275.275.3923.5007914.486.00
Valdez, Jose +AngelsRP1.05.250.0001.000.2004.000.200.200.400.8001.000232313.2318.00
VerHagen, Drew +TigersRP16.073.343.327.672.3151.957.068.110.384.6161.60014948.517.31
Vieira, Thyago +MarinersRP1.03.000.000.000.000-----.000.333.000.00010.000.00
Vincent, Nick +MarinersRP50.1197.230.274.311.2151.357.036.195.251.2925.4294022.381.97
Vizcaino, Arodys +BravesRP43.1175.200.248.338.1831.688.074.263.257.3093.5385092.882.28
Wahl, Bobby +AthleticsRP7.236.258.348.355.2221.375.111.222.333.3062.0007013.994.70
Wang, Wei-Chung *BrewersRP0.011.0001.0001.0001.0001.000.000.0001.0001.000-----48220272.84
Warren, Adam +YankeesRP52.0198.156.195.217.1431.393.056.250.199.1994.4552361.411.73
Watson, Tony *PiratesRP46.2209.305.340.465.2781.526.049.171.327.4243.5008905.293.66
Watson, Tony *DodgersRP5.022.278.250.667.2502.400.000.200.250.60010717.627.20
Webb, Tyler *BrewersRP2.013.500.625.750.5001.500.000.250.500.750282517.619.00
Webb, Tyler *YankeesRP6.023.158.154.368.1302.333.174.217.304.3041.2506273.574.50
Whalen, Rob +MarinersRP7.131.259.250.370.2261.429.065.065.290.3231.0008234.696.14
Whitley, Chase +RaysRP47.0188.195.219.308.1771.576.065.167.242.2802.5834012.383.45
Wilhelmsen, Tom +DiamondbacksRP26.1113.253.266.424.2211.680.106.150.327.3721.4178184.634.44
Williams, Trevor +PiratesRP111.2475.252.292.376.2261.495.070.175.296.3382.5156333.634.19
Wilson, Alex +TigersRP48.2206.262.293.398.2481.520.040.158.287.3764.0006233.773.88
Wilson, Justin *CubsRP5.133.346.429.423.2811.222.188.156.469.3440.83312547.516.75
Wilson, Justin *TigersRP40.1157.157.210.321.1402.045.102.350.242.2873.4384272.432.68
Wimmers, Alex +TwinsRP7.138.267.286.467.2111.750.211.184.421.3680.87512807.294.91
Wittgren, Nick +MarlinsRP42.1182.277.339.476.2541.717.066.238.320.4363.5837964.584.68
Wood, Blake +RedsRP56.0245.266.346.383.2341.439.102.250.336.3362.4407244.144.34
Yacabonis, Jimmy +OriolesRP6.232.240.227.400.1881.667.188.094.375.3130.5008774.996.75
Yates, Kirby +PadresRP40.0163.209.309.378.1911.806.074.377.265.3465.0835623.253.60
Yates, Kirby +AngelsRP1.05.400.0001.600.4004.000.000.200.4001.600426424.2918.00
Ynoa, Michael +White SoxRP29.0141.246.276.456.1991.857.156.163.355.3691.04510445.955.90
Young, Chris +RoyalsRP30.0148.353.385.579.3221.638.082.151.404.5271.83314368.407.50
Zastryzny, Rob *CubsRP4.017.231.182.462.1762.000.235.059.412.3530.25012136.866.75
Ziegler, Brad +MarlinsRP35.0164.331.380.394.2961.191.057.126.352.3522.2229055.505.40
Zych, Tony +MarinersRP40.1172.210.259.294.1781.400.107.207.284.2491.9445323.202.68

For explanations of unconventional stats, see the Baseball Stats Definitions page.




  Advertisement:


  Advertisement:



Want detailed, careful, unhysterical analysis of the effects of "Performance-Enhancing Drugs" in baseball? Click here to visit the Steroids & Baseball web site.

All content copyright © 2002 - 2017 by The Owlcroft Company.

This web page is strictly compliant with the W3C (World Wide Web Consortium) Extensible HyperText Markup Language (XHTML) Protocol v1.0 (Transitional) and the W3C Cascading Style Sheets (CSS) Protocol v3 — because we care about interoperability. Click on the logos below to test us!



This page was last modified on Friday, 18 August 2017, at 7:11 am Pacific Time.